Life Membership

Most Senior Members

01. Mr. Kumaran Fernando, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

05. Mr. Bede SELVANAYAGAM, J.P, COLOMBO -00400 -L

06. F St C KODAGODA, JP UM, Kurunagala – 60000 -L

07. Mr. I U WIJEKULASURIYA, PANADURA-12500 -L

08. Ms Verna KARUNATILAKA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

09. Mr. Brigadier G V ELAPATA, VSV, PANADURA-12500 -L

10. Mr. T K Jamel, Rajagiriya (Deceased) -L

11. The Venerable Rajakeeya Panditha Madupitiya Sri Medhawala Nayaka Thero, Panadura – 12500 (Deceased) -L

12. Mr. Abdul Rahuman Mohamed Kaleel, Colombo 00900 -L

13. Mr. Dharmadasa Vitharana, Panadura 12500 -L

16. Dr. Dr. M H Haniffa, Colombo (Deceased) -L

17. M O K COORAY, PANADURA-12500 -L

18. Mr. R A Gunapala, Alawwa (Deceased) -L

20. Mr. L D RANATUNGA, Colombo – 00600 -L

24. Mr. R PUVIRAJENDIRAN, Kohay -L

25. Mr. F GULAMHUSSAIN, -L

Senior Members

30. Mr K KUGAPALAN, ACA, ACMA, ACIS, Colombo 00500 -L

32. Mr. S Ambajavanar, Colombo 00300 -L

33. Ms Dinali FERNANDO -L

34. Mr. M M Salie, Colombo 01400 -L

35. Mr. M KUNDANMAL, COLOMBO -00300 (Deceased) -L

36. Mr. Tilak N GUNAWARDANE, B Sc, L L B COLOMBO-00500 -L

38. Mr. C. Upali Senanayake, Colombo (Deceased) -L

41. The Honourable Rohitha BOGOLLAGAMA, KOTTE-10100 -L

44. C L S GUNASEKARA, Kurunagala -L

45. Ms. Sunimal GUNASEKARA, Kurunagala -L

48. Mr. Ananda Chiththambalam, Colombo 00400 -L

49. Mr. B BASTIANS, RAGAMA-11010 (Deceased) -L

51. Mr. Saifudeen Akberally ADAMALLY, COLOMBO-00500 -L

52. Ms. Chandani VITHARANA, Panadura 12500 -L

53. Mr. Jagath W GUNAWARDENA, NUGEGODA-10250 -L

54. Dr P A WIRASINGHE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

55. Mr. R GANESHADASAN, GAMPOLA-20500 -L

56. Mrs. Lalitha Wanigasekara, Colombo 00300 -L

57. Mr. M Bede M PERERA, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

59. Mr. H A NONIS, BA (Cey) , KOHUWELA -L

61 Mr. Constance Sandham, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L

63. Mr. Mervyn Gunasekera, Horana (Deceased) -L

68. S B Kurukulasuriya, Ratmalana (Deceased) -L

69. Mr. N RAGUNATHAN, KOKUWIL -L

70. A Henry Karunaratne,Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

72. Ms. D Leelawathie Silva, Moratuwa (Deceased) -L
73. Mr. K B B KARUNARATNE, KADAWATHA – 11850 -L

79. Dr N M G RAJAPAKSHE, Tellipalaj -L

80. Mr. D J KUMARAPPERURUMA, JP, Thalawathugoda. (Deceased) -L

82. Mr. Walter Upali Obeysekera Weerasinghe, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

84. Mr. L Linton FERNANDO, Panadura – 12500 -L

85. Mr. Nihal WEERASINGHE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

86. Ms. Sha Razaqh, Colombo 00300 -L

91. Mr. John Diandas, Colombo (Deceased) -L
99. Mr. N S C DE SILVA, FCMA, COLOMBO-00600 -L

102. Mr. W A SUMATHIPALA, BEMMULLA-11040 -L

103. Mr. Godwin SAMARAJIVA, PANADURA-12500 -L

104. Mr. Norah Brunhilde Lydia Fernando, Colombo 00700 -L

106. Mr. I P KARUNADASA, PANADURA – 12500 (Deceased) -L

113. Mr. Harold Montague Samaraweera, Rajagiriya (Deceased) -L

114. Professor Nimal DE SILVA, M Sc (Arch) , RIBA,AUA(SL) , PEPILIYANA -L

116. Mr. Sumith JAYAKODY, Panadura 12500 -L

117. Dr. Lyle Abeytissa, Pitakottee -L

127. Dr Lakshman MARASINGHE, LL.d (Lond) LL.M (Lond) LL.B (Lond), COLOMBO-00400 -L

129. Dr Nihal JAYAWICKREMA, Ph.d (Lond), Colombo 00500 -L

134. Dr Jayasiri JAYAWARDENA, Dehiwala -L

135. The Rev Lakshman PEIRIS, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

137. Mr. Irangani Silva, Colombo 000700 -L

138. H S Perera, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -RL

140. Mr. Vasantha JAYALATH, Panadura 12500 -L

141. Mr. Manimel Wadu Sumathipala DE SILVA, BALAPITIYA – 80550 -L

144. Ms M W Deepika PRIYANGANIE, PANADURA-12500 -L
147. Mr. Padigamage Malsel Alwis, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

148. Mr. Ranjith Weerasekara, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

150. Capt. S SENTHOORSELVAM, Colombo 00800 -L

151. Mr. N P K Premadasa Alwis, Alpitiya -L

159. Ms. Rukmani Suranganee Gunawarene, Colombo 00700 -L

162. Mr. Jayantha DIAS, PANADURA – 12500 -L

163. Mr. K Shelton S Peiris, BA (Cey), Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

165. Mr. SITTAMPALAM NALLAINATHAN, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

166. Mr. LALITH S DE ALWIS, PANADURA – 12500 -L

170. Mr. Yolande DE SILVA, RAJAGIRIYA -L

176. Mr. Eddie Cecil Perera, Mount Lavinia (Deceased) -L

177. Ms. ANNW JONE PERERA, Mount Lavinia -L

182. Mr. M D Lalith Dhammika Peiris, Panadura 12500 -L

183. Ms Dayamala SAMARAJIVA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

184. Mr. S I A KABEER, PANADURA – 12500 -L

185. Mr. L R Punchi Nilame, Hettimulla -L

186. The Ven Sastrachariya Rajakeeya Pandita Kahapola Sugatharathana Thero, PANADURA-12500 -L

191. Mr. K Jayatissa PERERA, MAHARAGAMA – 10280 -L

192. Mr. D L THILAKARATNE, Coombo – 00900 -L

195. Mrs. Indra DE SILVA, Colombo 00600 -L

199. Mr. ARUMAHANDI MANATHUNGA MENDIS, BALAPITIYA – 80550 -L

201. Mr. Ariyaratne HEWAGE, Panadura 12500 -L

202. Mr. C JAYANETTI, PANADURA – 12500 (Deceased) -L

205. Mr. Kamal Sedhatissa Gardiye Punchihewa, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L

211. Mr. Kudahewage Sunil Dayaratne, Panadura 12500 -L

214. Ms. NANDANI DEVIKA FERNANDO, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

215. Mr. Maha Thanthrige Sarath Kumarasiri, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

220. Ms. Kalitha Chandrani Weerasooriya, PERADENIYA – 20400 -L

221. Mr. K Bernard Fernando, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

230. Mr. D M Nihal RATNAYAKE, Welliwatta -L

232. Mr. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Rathnayake, Nakkala -L

233. Mr. M A M M Jawad MARIKKAR, PUTTALAM – 61300 -L

234. Mr. M W Sisil DE SILVA, BALAPITIYA – 80550 -L

235. Mr. M H M SHUMS, WELIGAMA – 81700 -L

236. Mr. M H THAHIR, KALANIYA -11160 -L

237. Mr. N J LIYANAGE, vc, Peradeniya -L

238. Mr. Peter Thilakawardana, Panadura 12500 -L

239. Mr. Benasiri Senaratne, Panadura 12500 -L

242. Mr. M N Soomasiri Coory, Panadura 12500 -L

245. Ms. Jayawathi ALUTHGE, Rathnapura – 70066 -L

246. Mrs. S WIJEKULASURIYA, Pitakotte -L

249. Mr. M W TIKIRIBANDA NARANPANAWA, HANDAGANAWA – 20984 -L

255. Mr. S. Hionel Gunathilaka, Boralasgamuwa -L

257. Mr. F. Sooriyaarachchi Franciz Sooriyaarachchi, Panadura 12500 -L

258. Mr. I D B GUNATILAKE, PANADURA – 12500 -L

260. Mr. Chelliah RAJADURAI, Colombo 00700 -L

263. Mrs. Visaka WICKREMARATNE, Rajagiriya -L

267. Mr. Tyrron Fernando, Colombo – 00700 (Deceased) -L

270. Mr. Chandana RATNAYAKE, Panadura 12500 -L

271. The Principle R/ Sumanamaha Viharaya -L

272. Mr. Mevyan J Cooray, Wadduwa 12560 (Deceased) -L

273. Mr. Gregory Kodithuwakku, Kotte -L

274. Mr. T K Nithia Thilakan, Maradhana -L

276. Mr. Malavige Bandula Fernando, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

277. Mrs. Lakshmi Dias BANDARANAIKE, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

278. Mrs. Klyani silva, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

281. Mr. Batugahage Linton Perera, Piliyandala (Deceased) -L

282. Mr. Jinaindradasa Vidyarathna Ekanayake, Panadura 12500 -L

284. Mr. A M Migara ATTANAYAKE, HALI-ELA – 90060 -L

285. Mr. DONALD COLLIN GURUSINGHE, BATTARAMULLA – 10120 -L

286.. Mr. WITHANAGE THILAKARATNE, UHANA – 32060 -L

291. Mr. DON RIHYAN PETRIC WISIDAGAMA, WATTALA – 11300 -L

293. Mr. MUTHUTHANTHRIGE SUDHARMAN SHAMIKA COORAY, BANDARAWELA -L

298. Mr. N Norbet Anthony FERNANDO, PANADURA 12500 -L

301. Mr. Thirunavukkarasu SOMESWARAM, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

304. Mr. Vijitha Senaka Dahewatte, Panadura 12500 -L

305. Mrs. VIOLA MANDI KARUNARATNE, PANADURA 12500 -L

308. Dr Mrs L M D DULLEWE, MBBS (Cey) DEHIWELA -L

310. Mr. BALASURIYAGE DON GUNARAATNE, HOMAGAMA – 10200 -L

313. Mr. Gamini JAYASUNDERA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

314. Mr. RANASINGHE PREMADASA, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

323. Dr Lakshman LUCIEN WEERASENA, MBBS (Cey), COLOMBO – 00300 -L

324. Mr. KANAPAGE PUNNYASARA KARUNASENA, PANADURA – 12500 (Deceased) -L

325. Mr. EARNEST GAMINI WIJESIRI GOONAWARDENA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

327. Mr. EDWARD LIONEL SENANAYAKE, KANDY (Deceased) -L

329. M J Samarasekera, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

332. Honarable Lalith Athulathmudali, Colombo – 00700 (Deceased) -L

333. Mrs. Srimani Athulathmudali, Colombo – 00700 (Deceased) -L

334. The Rev Panadura Vijithananda Thero, PANADURA – 12500 -L

341. Ms. SUNETHRA WEERASINGHE, KOTTE – 10100 -L

344. Mr. Balapuwaduge Padmasiri Mendis, Kadawatha -L

346. The Rev M Dhammavimala Thero, Unagasmanhandiya -L

354. Mr. Errol G SMITH, 35 Malamulla West, PANADURA – 12500 -L

357. Mr. Dooland DE SILVA, Brief, BERUWELA – 12070 -L

358. Ms. P K N Chandra Shanthi Kumari, Panadura 12500 -L

363. Mr. M R GUNASENA, MATARA – 81000 -L

366. Ms. D Munawathie Wijewicrema, Panadura 12500 -L

367. Ms. L P D W Dayas, Bambalapitiya -L

368. B B N L MENDIS, Matara – 81000 -L

373. Ms. A J Senehelatha RODRIGO, JA-ELA – 11350 -L

375. Mr. Henry Alexander Jeronis Gamunu PEIRIS, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L

377. Ms. Sumana Hemalatha Fernando, Rathmalana -L

381. Ms. L C Ganegoda, Panadura 12500 -L

386. The Rev Ullalpola Mahanama Thero, DEWALAPOLA-11102 -L

387. Major Liniyakumarage Lal Anton Fernando, Panadura 12500 -L

388. Mr. ERIC CRISTOPHER ABEYWARDENA, Mount Lavinia -L

389. Dr. VERNON LORRAINE BENJAMIN MENDIS, COLOMBO – 05 (Deceased) -L

394. Mr. DON PREMSON TUDOR MUNASINGHE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

398. Desabandu Dr Siran Upendra Daraniyagala, MA (Cantab) Ph.d (Harv), KURUWITA-70500 -L

399. Mr. Dinairi Banda Wijetunga, Pilimathalawa -L

401. MRS. SIRIMAVO R D BANDARAYAIKE, COLOMBO (Deceased) -L

402. Ms. Yasoma PUNCHIHEWA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

408. Mr. B RATNASIRI, Kekanadura -L

409. Mr. MOHAMOOD MOHAMED ZAWAHIR, Dehiwala. -L

416. D M AMARASINGHE, Panadura 12500 -L

418. Major-General S M A JAYAWARDENA, Dehiwala -L

424. Ambassador General Cyril RANATUNGA, MAWANELLA – 71500 -L

428. Dr. Mr. P. A. C. De Silva, Colombo 00800 (Deceased) -L

431. Dr NAGULESAPILLAI KATHIRGAMANATHAN, JP, NP – JAFNA -L

436. Gen. Don Sepala Attygalle, Colombo (Deceased) -L

437. Major Ajith Kumara NILAWEERA, DEVINUWARA – 81160 (Deceased) -L

438. Lt N C P LIYANAARACHCHI, KALUTARA SOUTH – 12000 -L

439. Lt W D Dharmasena Kumarasiri, Balangoda 70100 (Deceased) -L

449. Mr. M GOWRAKUMAR GANESHAN MENDIS, PANNIPITIYA -L

451. Ms. SWARNA OBEYSEKERA, PILIYANDALA -L

455. The Rev. Hangunnawe Pemananda Thero, Panadura 12500 -L

457. Mr. E M P SUMEDA EKANAYAKE, MAHARAGAMA -L

459. HRH PRINCE, DATO SERI AMBASSADOR DESHAKEERTHI DR. M M M RUSHANUDEEN, JPWI, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

461. Brigadier General J P A JAYAWARDENA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

467. Ambassador Desamanya Nissanka WIJEWARDENE, COLOMBO – 00700 (Deceased) -L

468. Mr. B R CHANDRATILLEKE, KOTADENIYAWA – 11232 -L

471. Mr. Gamini Christopher B. Wijeyesinghe, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

472. The Rev T Ariyadhamma Thero, KURUWITA – 70500 -L

473. Mr. Wijayarathna Nishshanka Rajapakse, , PERADENIYA -RL

474. Mr. Storer Duroisamy Yogendra, Colombo 05 -L

475. Mr. SiriLala Thawalama Gamage, Panadura 12500 -L

477. Ms. Lt Colonel D H M R D THAMMITA, GAMPOLA – 20500 -L

479. Dr K Granville Dharmawardena, Colombo 00500 -L

480. Mr. Vitharana Rajasinhage Nanayakkara, Colombo 00600 -L

485. Lt General Rohan De Silva Daluwatte, RWP, RSP, USP, A/U -L

489. Major Jeneral Jayatissa Bandara Pagoda, Dehiowita (Deceased) -L

492. Ms. Shanika N DALUWATTE, Mulleriyawa N.T. -L

495. Mr. S D KARUNATILAKA, Karandagolla, AMBAKOTE – 60036 -L

497. Mr. Dhananjaya Upeksha Silva, Moratuwa -L

512. Mr. M. Colin S. Perera, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

513. Mr. N S RANASINGHE, Boralasgamuwa – 10290 -L

514. Justice Dharmaraja Gemunu Jayalath, Colombo 00800 -L

515. C S Athalage, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

516. Sydney C Perera, Moratuwa 10400 (Deceased) -L

517. Ms. K. V. Nimal F. Perera -L

518. Mr. R. Chamila Prithee Viraj, KESELWATTE – 12550 -L

520. Mr. David Rodney Faenander, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

521. Ms. Lana Margaret Faenander, Colombo 00500 -L

523. Mr. Chrishbntha Pancharatnam Yogadasa, JP, MBIM, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

524. The Rev P Pemaratana Tissa Mahanayake Thero, KELANIYA – 11600 (Deceased) -L

529. Mr. C. Hemasiri Dias Abeyagunawardena, Colombo – 05. -L

530. Major General Chalmers Hilton Fernando, VSV, COLOMBO – 00500 (Deceased) -L

536. Mr. Daya Perera, Colombo – 05 (Deceased) -L

537. Mr. K D Varuna Upul Chandrasiri, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L

538. The Honarable C V Goonaratne, Dehiwela (Deceased) -L

540. Mr. Thushantha WIJEMANNA, COLOMBO – 00600 -L

541. Mr. D W Nihal Abeuygunawardena, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

544. Mr. Rajah L. Dias Abeyesinghe, RAJAGIRIYA -L

545. Mr. M. Prasan Sirinath Fernando, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

546. Mr. Locian Gragory Weeramantry, Kottawa -L

549. Dr. L. S. Dewaraja, Colombo -L

552. M B Weerapitiya, Kandy (Deceased) -L

553. Ms. Nanda Pasitha Wickkramasinghe, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

554. Brigadia G. R. Jayasinghe, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L

555. O. Marwyn De Alwis, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L

556. Mr. Athula Kumara Samarasekara, Homagama (Deceased) -L

557. Mr. E. Sepala Gunathilaka, RATMALANA -L

558. Mr. A. Walter Fernando, No. 302, Colombo 07 -L

560. Mr. Mahindra Madiwahewa, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

561. Mr. S L D Ranjith RATUGAMA, MA (Ed) PANADURA – 12500 -L

563. Mr. Asanka Anangalal P. B. Elapatha Tennekoon, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

564. The Honarable Dr. A De Z Gunawardana (Deceased) -L

567. R F C De Livera, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L

569. H G ARAWWAWALA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

570. Mr. Abdul Majeed Mohamed Amir, COLOMBO – 00800 – -L

571. Mr. Melvin Wijesekara, Dehiwela -L

572. Mr. Mohamed Ameen Buhari, Nugegoda – 10520 -L

573. Mrs. Charmaine Rukmani Elapata Wijenaika, COLOMBO 07 -L

575. Mr. Thambiayah Thanasingham, Dehiwela -L

577. Mr. H. L. Cyril Roy De Silva, Colombo 00500 -L

583. N R Kurukulasuriya, Moratuwa 10400 (Deceased) -L

589. Mr. Avril Moira Fernando, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

590. Mr. John Ryan, Colombo 00700 -L

591. Mr. Rohan DE ALWIS, MT-LAVINIA – 10370 -L

593. Mr. Dharshana Mahendra Perera, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

598. Mr. Mautie C. Fernando, JP, MORATUWA – 10400 -L

599. Mr. Nandasiri Matara Arachch, MATARA – 81000 -L

602. Mr. Saranga Niroshana Jayalandu, KOHUWELA -L

604. Desananya Nevilie U. Jayawardnea, Colombo 00700 (Deceased) -L

610. Ambassador Dr. Jayantha Dhanapala, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

612. Mrs. Ishvari COREA, Colombo 00700 -L

613. Mr. Tissa Ajith Jayatilaka, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

614. Mrs. Chandra Rupasinghe, Nugegoda -L

615. Mr. Lakshman Jayakody, Colombo 00500 -L

616. Mr. Kasipillay Thayaparan, Colombo 00600 -L

617. Mr. Ranaweera K. Piyasiri Ranaweera, Homagama -L

618. Desamanya Jivaka Lalith B. Koralawala, A M Ex A (Lond) F B I M, F I C M F C I S, M I C M (Lond) H F I B (SL) COLOMBO – 00500 -L

619. Mr. M. Sisira Ranjith De Silva, Panadura 12500 -L

620. Mr. Somerset Nirmalaseelan Thambapiliai, NAWALA -L

626. Mrs. Lalitha D. Dissanayake, PERADENIYA – 20400 -L

637. Justice P Ramanathan, Colombo -L

640. Mrs Yamuna GANESHALINGAM, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

642. Mr. R. Sam Fernando, Moratuwa (Deceased) -L

647. Mr. G. Gangaser Ponnambalam, Colombo 00300 (Deceased) -L

653. Mr. M Saleh Ahamed ZAROON, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

654. Mr. M. Cassim M. Zaroor COLOMBO – 01200 -L

661. Desabandu Surath WICKRAMASINGHE, COLOMBO -00700 -L

664. Mr. Benjamin ISAAC, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

668. Mr. G P J SILVA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

672. Mr. Lalith Jasenthuliyana, DUMMALASURIYA -L

673. Dr A E R JAYARATNAM, Colombo – 00400 -L

674. MR. A E RAMESH JAYARATNAM, Colombo – 00400 -L

675. Brig. Don Lionel Kathriarachchi VSV, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

678. Mr. Milinda Samarasekara, BORALESGAMUWA – 10290 -L

679. Mr. Cyril Shirley Perera, PANADURA – 12500 -L

680. Mr. Sanjweewa Jayampathy Kongahawila, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L

681. Major Asoka Rajkumar W. Jayasekara, Colombo 00600 -L

684. Dr G P PARAKRAMA SILVA, MBBS, (Cey) DPH (Lond) FRIPHH (Lond), PANADURA –L

685. Mr. K. M. Chandana Nishantha, HINGURAKGODA – 51400 -L

686. Mr. Sena Punchi Bandara Weerasinghe, WATTALA – 11300 -L

687. Mr. D. A. H. Gunaratne, WATTALA – 11300 -L

688. Mrs. Anisha Pushpika Rajapakse, Colombo – 00500 -L

690. V S Rajah, Ragama 11010 (Deceased) -L

694. Worldview International Foundation, Colombo – 00400 -L

695. Mr. Lakshman GUNATILAKE, SULTANTE OF OMAN -L

696. Ms E K N GUNATILAKE, Kotte -L

697. Mr. A. E. Raymond Kerner, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

701. Mr. M. F. M. Fazly, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

704. Dr. Newton Ariyaratne Peiris, KURUNEGALA – 60000 -L

705. S O A Fernando, Kelaniya 11600 (Deceased) -L

706. Mr. Abdul Kareem Ahamed, COLOMBO – 01100 -L

708. Mr. M. I. Kaleelul Rahuman, COLOMBO -01100 -L

709. Mr. Sithambarampillai Manoharan, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

710. Mr. Rahumathullah Murzith, COLOMBO -01400 -L

711. Mr. N. S. Abdul Cader, COLOMBO -01400 -L

712. Mr. Abdul Latheef M. Muneer, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

714. Mrs. Padma Mendis, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

715. Mr. M. S. Thaj Mohamed, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

716. Mr. Oliver Weerasinghe, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

722. Mr. S G ABEYSUNDERA, COLOMBO 00500 -L

723. Mr. T. M. Manoshan Perera, Colombo 00600 -L

724. Mr. M. Sri Kanthan, Colombo 00300 -L

726. Mr. D. N. De Silva Wijeratne, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

728. Mr. Jayantha Padmasiri Muthutantri, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

729. Ari Commodore B E S Fernando, Dehiwela 10350 -RL

730. V R Attygalle, Dehiwala 10350 (Deceased) -RL

732. Mr. Dananjaya Senerath Laksumanege, Colombo – 00500 -L

734. Mr. Deva WIJETUNGE, Dehiwala -L

735. B G C FERNANDO, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

736. Ms G T T D DASSANAYAKE, Dehiwela 10350 -RL

738. Mr. BANDULA SAMARASIRI JAYASURIYA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

740. MR. DAYANANDA THAWALAMA GAMAGE, HAMBANTOTA – 82000 (Deceased) -L

741. MR. MOHAMED NASSAR ANVER, GALLE – 80000 -L

743. Ms. A. Senadhi S Silva, Colombo 00300 (Deceased) -L

745. Mr. Rafi Mohamed MUBARAK, AKURANA – 20850 -L

746. Ms. D ELKADURA ARACHCHIGE ANUSHA INDIKA GUNERATNE, ALUTHGAMA – 12080 -L

747. MS. HARSHANI PUSHPANJALI DHANAPALA, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

748. MRS. LIYANAGE KARUNAWATHIE WICKRAMAARACHI, DEHIWELA -L

749. SANTHIRASAGARAM KUMANAN, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

750. K A P Dalpadathu, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

751. Mr. ABDUL CADER MOHAMED FAIZAL, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

752. MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED

753. Mr. Dennis Mervin De Silve, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

754. Mr. Mohamed Ashroff Rumi, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

755. MR. NAGALINGAM MUTHUKUMAR, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

756. Governer Ambassador Neville Kanakaratne, Colombo 00800 (Deceased) -L

757. MR. THAMGIAN VIJANANTH, WATTALA – 11300 -L

758. Mr. Dharmasiri Senanayake, Colombo 00700 -L

759. Desamanya Lt General J E D PERERA VSV, KOTTE -L

761. TANTIRIMUDALIGE DON SARATH FRANCIS KUMAR AMARASINGHA,
BORALESGAMUWA – 10290 (Deceased) -L

762. The Hon Ranil WICKREMESINGHE MP, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

763. MR. Al – Haj M T M RAHEEM (JP), COLOMBO – 01500 -L

764. Miss. HARSHINI SAMANTHI WEERASEKARA, Kadawatha -L

765. Mr. Atheek Mohamed Irshad, Colombo 01300 (Deceased) -L

766. Ms A G Hemantha Sriyani Samaranayake, RAJAGIRIYA -L

769. MR. PRASANNA MAKAWITH GAMAGE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

770. MR. MOHAMED FAIZ SALEEM, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

771. MR. M Z M FAIROOZ, COLOMBO 00900 -L

772. Ms L. GURUNATHAN, Colombo – 01200 -L

773. MR. VIVEKANANDAN SRISKANDAVEL, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

774. MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED

775. MR. CYRIL LANATIUS LOYALA NICHOLAS, Colombo 00500 -L

776. MR. ALLAN KENNETH SELLAYAH, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

777. MR. ATHTHANGALA ANTHONY ROHAN FERNANDO, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

778. MR. KACHI MOHIDEEN MOHAMED RAMSEEN, COLOMBO – 01000 -L

779. MR. ALI HOSSAIN KAPAFI, COLOMBO 01300 -L

780. MR. AHMED MOHIDEEN AHMED ISMATH, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

781. MR. MOHAMED MASNARI RUMI, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

782. MR MOHAMED SAMEEN MOHAMED RIZVI, COLOMBO 01400 -L

783. MR. LOKUWITHANGE SAPUMAL PARAKUM JAYASINGHE, PELIYAGODA -L

784. MR. THAMLALUGE JAGATH SOMADASA FERNANDO, BADULLA – 90000 -L

785. MR. ABDUL WADOOD MOHAMED FURKHAN, Dehiwala -L

786. MR. MERENNAGE NANDANADASA SALGADO, PANADURA – 12500 -L

787. MR. ARUNACHALAM JAGANATHAN, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

789. MR. LOKUPOTHAGAMAGE DON ARUNA HEMANTHA, RAGAMA – 10250 -L

791. President Chandrika KUMARATUNGE, COLOMBO 00700 -L

792. MR. BERNARD SOYSA, COLOMBO 00500 (Deceased) -L

793. Archbishop Oswald GOMIS, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

795. MR. WILLEM JOHAN ELISA MONHEMIUS, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

796. H B Kulathunga, Battaramulla 10120 (Deceased) -L

797. I W P B Rambukwella, Teldeniya 20900 (Deceased) -L

798. Mr. M A Fazli RUMI, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

799. MR. PETER REINZIE JOSEPH MUNIARAM, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

800. MS. SUBASH CHANDRA BOWSE, Colombo – 01300 -L

801. MR. CHILAHAWA SAMSON, JP, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

802. MR. MUHAMMED SADIQUE MUHAMED SALEEM, Ragama -L

803. MR. W A MANAJITH RAVINDRA, MAHARAGAMA – 10280 -L

804. MR. WERAHANNADIGE ANTONY CLIVE DEVSIRI FERNANDO, MORATUWA – 10400 -L

805. MR. MATARA HAPUWAHENNAGE JAGATH ROSHAN PRADEEP DE SILVAGALLE – 80000 -L

806. MR. MOHAMED THULBA MOHAMED IQBAL, JP, COLOMBO – 01000 -L

807. MR. MOHAMED SAMOON MOHAMED NIYAS, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

808. MR. CHARLES DE SILVA, PANNIPITIYA (Deceased) -L

809. MR. Mohamed SALEEM, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

810. E A M JAYAKODY, KULIYAPITIYA – 60200 -L

812. MR. GANEGODA MERRILL BERNAD PERERA, Colombo 00200 -L

813. MR. BERTRAM MERVYN VETHAMANIKAM, COLOMBO 01400 -L

815. Mr. Milinda Dhammika Rathasuriya, COLOMBO 00800 -L

817. MS. KALUKATTAGE THANDULA SHANDHILA GARJUNIKA PIYASIRI, Kaleniya -L

818. MR. WARNAKULASURIYA ALOYSIUS FERNANDO, THALANGAMA SOUTH -L

819. Dr DHAMMIKA PIYATISSA BIBILE, Moratuwa -L

822. MR. DAMMAOALA COLLIN ABEYWARDENE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

823. MR. K DONNAR KULARATNA, WEBAGA-11858 -L

824. PROFFESOR RAVINDRA FERNANDO, Colombo 00500 -L

825. MR. MOHAMED LARIEF MOHAMMED SAIFULLA, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

826. R S RATNAWEERA, Colombo – 00600 -L

828. Mr. Samson Mohan Raj, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

829. Mrs. ANUSHA KIRUBAHARAN, COLOMBO 00700 -L

830. MR. DON RRAVINDRA Lal GALHENA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

831. MR. GEMUNA ANNRADEWA ERNEST DE SOYZA GUNATILLEKE, COLOMBO 00500 -L

835. MR. WELLALA HETTIGE JINASIRI RAJAWASAM, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

853. Ms. Deepika Weerakoon, Kotte -L

854. MS. LALANI CHANDRAWO DODANGODA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

855. MR. M D DE S GUNATILAKA, BORALASGAMUWA -L

860. Dr. Stanley Kalpage, Nugegoda (Deceased) -L

861. Mr. Karunathapillai Sivagananathan, Colombo 00400 (Deceased) -L

866. K Sivagnanam, Colombo 00600 (Deceased) -L

868. Rear -Admiral A L A W Tillakaratne Carthelis, Boralasgamuwa -L

869. Mr. Hilru Mohamed Mmarikar Siddeeque, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

873. Mr. Mohamed Farook Fawzul Ameer, NUEGODA – 10250 -L

874. Dr Harindranatha Wijayasiri Perera, Colombo – 00700 -L

875. Mr. Thomas Walter Wikramanayake, Rajagiriya -L

876. MR. PRIYANKARAGE CHAMINDA SAMPATH PRIYANKARA, PARAGASTOTA – 12414 -L

877. MS. THANUJA DAMMIKA THIRIMANNE, NUGEGODA-10250 -L

880. MR. SANJITH ANTHONY INDUNIL MADUGALLE, DEHIWELA -L

882. MS. ROHINI SILVA WIJEKULARATNA, PANADURA 12500 -L

883. AMBASSADOR D L MENDIS, Colombo – 00200 -L

884. Dr GEEDRECK USWATTE-ARATCHI, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

886. MS. SUMANA AMARAKOON, KALUTARA – 12000 -L

887. AMBSSADOR CHITHAMBARANATHAN MAHENDRAN, COLOMBO 00300 -L

892. MR. SRIPRUSHOTHAMAN MALAVARAYAR, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

895. CEYLON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, COLOMBO – 00200 -PA

897. Mr. S. Punniyaraj, Colombo 01300 (Deceased) -L

898. Mr. Tryphon Mirando, Colombo 00500 -L

899. MR. PRAKASH ANAND SCHAFFTER, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

900. CHANDRA THOMAS ADOLPHUS SCHAFFTER, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

901. MR. NADARASER PARARAJASINHAM, COLOMBO – 00600 -L

902. Desabandu Dr Ranjit Aapattu, TANGALLA (Deceased) -L

903. Mrs Z Ramzeena ZAWAHIR, COLOMBO 00600 -L

904. Mr. Premasara Epasinghe, Nugegoda – 10250(Deceased) -L

905. Ms. Buddhini Daluwatta, Rajagiriya -L

908. Ms. Nalini De Silva, Ratmalana -L

909. Kandasamy Tharmaliagam, Colombo 01300 -L

910. MR. MUTHIAH SIVABALASEELAN, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

911. Mr.Asitha Danawansa, Ambalangoda -L

912. MR. MOHAMED IBRAHIM MOHAMED KAMIL, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

913. MR. MOHAMED ZAWAHIR MOUFEEN, KANDY – 20000 -L

915. MR. DURAND APPUHAMY, NEGOMBO – 11500 -L

917. M R R RAHUMAN, BATUGODA – 20132 -L

919. MR. KANDEMULLA WADUGE NIMAL SILVA, GALLE – 80000 -L

920. K R WEERASEKERA, KADAWATHA -L

921. MS. PATHIRAGE PADMINI SRIYANI PERERA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

925. MR. BANDULA COSWATTE, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

926. MR. DADAYAKKARAGE ARUNAKUMARA JAYATILLAKE, MATARA -L

927. MR. GARDIYE PUNCHIHEWAGE GIHAN HARINDRA SILVA, ATHURUGIRIYA – 10150 -L

928. DESABANDU TILAK DE ZOYSA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

929. MR. KANAGARATNAM KARUNANANDAN, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

931. W V D Mahathantila, Colombo 00700 (Deceased) -L

933. MR. JENSI GAMINI PERERA, COLOMBO 00500 -L

934. MR. RANJITH DE A RAJAPAKSE, RAGAMA – 11010 -L

935. MR. KALAWILA PATHIRAGE RASIKA SRIMANTHA CHANDRARATNE, PANADURA – 12500 -L

936. Mr. Kumad Yasalal Rodrigo, Panadura – 12500 -L

937. Mr. J K Kumarayayake, -A/U- -L

938. Mrs. Sobini Menike Herath (Mrs. G. P. P. Silva), Panadura 12500 -L

945. Ms. Shanthi Perera, Colombo 02 – 12500 -L

946. MR. NANDA KUMAR PUNCHIHEWA, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

948. MR. LEONARDO JAYANESAR ISEAC, COLOMBO 00700 -L

949. MR. PREMACHANDRA ARIYAPALA PATHIRANA, RAJAGIRIYA -L

955. MS. A H M N K GOONETILLEKA, KANDY (Deceased) -L

956. M Z M REZA, 35/15, MATALE – 21000 -L

961. MR. SUSANTHA MAHINDA WELGAMA, COLOMBO – 01000 -L

962. MR. ETHIGE BENJAMIN SILVA, NAWALAPITIYA – 20650 -L

963. MS. DUSHIYANTHI KANAGASABAPATHIPILLAI, COLOMBO – 00100 -L

964. MR. NISSANKA RANATUNGA, KANDY – 20000 -L

965. MR. JOSEPH MANVEL BENTO ROCHE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

966. DESABANDU AMBASSADOR JAYASURIYA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

967. MR. JOSEPH AUGUSTINE PEREIRA, COLOMBO 00400 -L

968. MS. YUMNA KHADEEJA ZAWAHIR, COLOMBO – 01000 -L

974. Dr Waligamage Solaman Pathirana, Kurunagala – 60000 -L

975. G B L FERNANDO, PANADURA – 12500 -L

976. MRS. ATUKORALALAGE DONA SOMA MALLIKA WIJEGOONAWARDENA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

979. Dr K D S RANASINGHA, BATTARAMULLA -L

980. MR. D M SIRIWARDENE, KUNDASALE – 20168 -L

981. MR. NIMANTHA MUSTHAFA, KOTTANTIVU – 61252 -L

984. MR. CORALE JAGATH CHANDRAWANSA, RAJAGIRIYA -L

986. MR. ASKERACI AKBARALLY, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

987. MS. NALANTHI BIMALI ELAPATA, PANADURA 12500 -L

995. Mr. Sameera Udesh Morawaka, Panadura – 12500 -L

998. MR. KURUPPU ARACHCHIGE DON HIRAN SHANAKA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

990. Dr. M B Ariyaratna, Angoda (Deceased) -L

999. MR. PIYASIRI VIMALASENA KARIYAWASAM, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1000. Dr DON W. WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

1003. MR. MUTHUTHANTHRIGE DIMUTHU DRIYAN COORAY, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1005. DR. RAJAKON CHRISTOPER ALGEVNON JOHNPULLE, ANURADHAPURA -L

1006. MRS. IRANGANI HEMAMALI WIJEWARDANE, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

1007. MR. W M JANAKA PUNCHI BANDARA WIJEKOON, KEPPITIWALANA-60288 -L

1008. Mr. Indrasena Jayasinghe, Tissamaharama (Deceased) -L

1010. MR. WELATHANTHRIGE DENZIL RANJITH BOTEJU, KADANA -L

1015. MR. GOSEPH LEONARD RANJITH GOONETILLEKE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

1018. W M D M Mahanama, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

1021. MR. MOHAMED MOHIDEEN SHARIFF, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

1028. MR. M SIVAKUMARAN IDAKKADAR, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

1035. MRS. NOREEN MALKANTHI WELIKALA, COLOMBO – 00600 -L

1036. MR. CLARENCE CHAELES SEPTIMUS WELIKALA, COLOMBO – 00600 -L

1038. MS. DASANAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE CHULA MALI FERNANDO, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1039. DR. JAYANTHA GUNARATNE JAYATHILAKA, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

1040. DR. KALU PATHIRANAHELAGE SARATH CHANDANA JAYARATHNA, DOMPE-11680 -L

1041. MR. PUJAWITA GAMAGE RUPASINGHE, NUGEGODA – 10225 -L

1042. MR. SUBRAMANIYAM SATHIAMOORTHY, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

1043. MR. NALIN ELAPATA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1044. MR. MOHAMMED MARZUQDEEN MOHAMMED MOEENUDEEN, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

1045. DESHAKEERTHI MOHAMED ZAIN MOHAMED HANEIFFA, JPWI, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1046. MR. MAWALA ADIKARAMAGE DINENDRA KUMARA ANAWARATNA, PANADURA -L

1047. MR. MOHAMED MASHOOD MOHAMED WAZEER, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1048. MS. SWARNA KANTHI WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

1049. W K B R N A FERNANDO, MORATUWA – 10400 -L

1050. MS. MEERA MOHIDEEN MOHAMED ANVER SADATH, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

1051. COLONEL R. HARINDRAN, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1052. MR. HORAWALA VIDANALAGE LAKSIRI CHANDANA, KADAWATA -L

1057. MR. NUGEGODA DON FRANK SARACHCHANDRA GUNASEKARA, KANDANA -L

1058. MR. ANTHONY JOHN BERNAD ANGHIE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

1059. MR. DURAISAMY RAJARATHNAM, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

1060. MS. BADDEVITHANALAGE GNANATILAKA KUMUDINIE, GAMPOLA-20500 -L

1061. MR. ADIKARI ATHUKORALALAGE MADHAWA PADMAPRIYA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1062. MR. HIMAN KANISHKA GARDIYE PUNCHIHEWA, PANADURA 12500 -L

1063. MR. KASUN NERANJA HEWAGE, PANADURA 12500 -L

1064. MR. ROSHAN MICHAEL PHILIP, PANADURA 12500 -L

1065. MR. ARUNASALAM SIVANANDAN, J/P, COLOMBO – 00600 -L

1066. MR. MOHAMED B. MUHAMAD NAHEEM, COLOMBO – 01000 -L

1067. M. KESAWARAJAH, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

1068. MR. N. GRATION FERNANDO, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

1069. MR. S. LAKSHMAN, J/P, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

1070. MR. NORBERT N. FERNANDO, J/P, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

1071. MR. T SUVENTHIRARAJAH, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

1072. MR. S PUSHPARAJAN, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

1073. MR. ARANGA CHAMARA NANAYAKKARA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1075. MR. AHANGAMA WATAWELA AJITH ROHANA DHARMAPREMA, KANDY -L

1082. MR. PRIYANTHA SISIRAKUMARA ALUTHWATTE, IBULGODA -L

1083. MS. NICKY MARINO RAJASINGHAM, COLOMBO 01500 -L

1092. MR. SARATH VINIIRAJA ABEYSUNDARA, UK -L

1093. MR. MAHAMARAKKALAGE KITHSII NEOMAL STEMBO, 22, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1094. MS. DINALI NGLON FERNANDO EKANAYAKE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

1096. MR. MOHAMED KAJA MOHIDEEN MUZAMMIL, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

1097. MR. JANITH ARJUNA GARDIYE PUNCHIHEWA, PANADURA 12500 -L

1098. MOULAVI AL-HAJ ABDUL MUTHTHALIE MOHAMED HILAL, HEMMATHAGAMA – 71530 -L

1103. MR. MOHAMED RAZIK HAFEESURAHMAN, KALAGEDIHENA 11875 -L

1105. COMMODORE IVAN FERNANDO ATTANANAYAKE, DEHIWALA -L

1107. MAGOR GENERAL DR. KALUTANTIRIGE DUDLEY PEMASIRI PERERA, NUGEGUDA 10250 -L

1110. MR. NARAYANAM KUMARA RATNAM, COLOMBO 01300 -L

1111. MS. DAYANI MENDIS, RATMALANA -L

1112. Dr. MUNAWEERA HETTIARACHCHIGE CECIL JOSEPHIAN, JP ALL ISLAND, NEGOMBO-11500 -L

1113. MR. EDIRISINGHE KARUNARATNE, PANADURA 12500 -L

1114. NAINA MOHAMED RASIK, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1115. MR. NAMBUKARA THANTHRIGE INDUNIL HEMANTHA DIAS, PADUKKA-10500 -L

1116. MR. MOHAMED MANSOOR MOHAMED FARZAN, MAGGONA-12060 -L

1117. MR. MOHAMED IHTHISHAM MUBARAK SADHAR, DEHIWELA-10350 -L

1118. MR. ISMAIL TUAN SADHAR, DEHIWELA (Deceased) -L

1119. MR. MOHAMED KAMAL IDROOS, COLOMBO 00200 -L

1120. DR. (MISS) HARINI JANATHTHRI WEERASOORIA, COLOMBO- 00800 -L

1121. MR. RANASINGHE ARACHCHIGE JAYASINGHE, WATTALA-11300 -L

1122. DR. MANAWARATNE ARACHCHIGE LAWRENCE NICHOLAS JAYALATH PERERA, KELANIYA-11600 -L

1123. MR. SERASINGHE VIDANAGE KAMAL SERASINGHE, MAHARAGAMA-10280 -L

1124. DR. ANGAMPALA GEDARA NIMAL JAYASINGHA, KELANIYA-11600 -L

1125. MR. MANORANJAN WIJEBAHU, DEHIWELA-10350 -L

1126. MR. DARMAWANSA WIJESUNDERA, NUGEGODA-10250 -L

1127. DR. A. P. G. AMARASINGHE, THALANGAMA SOUTH -L

1128. MR. ABDUL AZEEZ MOHAMED RAZMI, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1129. MR. EKANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE PODIRALAHAMY, WATTALA-11300 -L

1130. MR. PERAKUM MAHASEN ABEYSEKERA, COLOMBO 00800 -L

1131. MR. LIYANA PATHIRANNAHELAGE ABAYASIRI KARUNATILAKE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1132. MR. HARENDRA SURAJ JAYASURIYA, MORATUWA -L

1133. DR. VIJITH JULIAN KANNANGARA, COLOMBO-00700 -L

1134. MS. MARIE ROCHELLE SHALINI KANNANGARA, COLOMBO-00700 -L

1136. MR. MOHAMED IMITHIZAR MUINUDEEN, COLOMBO-01000 -L

1137. MRS SHARMILA MURZITH, COLOMBO-01400 -L

1138. MRS. ABEYKOON MUDIYANSELAGE DHAMMIKA SUBHASHINI ABEYKOON SENEVIRATNE, PERADENIYA-20400 -L

1139. MS. GNAI MARLEENA SINGHA LAXANA, POLGASSOWITA-10320 -L

1140. MR. PADMAN NILMINI SAMANTHA KUMARA LIYANAWADUGE, NUGEGODA-10250 -L

1141. MR. MOHAMED RIZSHARD IDROOS, COLOMBO 01000 -L

1142. MR. BANDULA WEERASINGHE NANAYAKKARA, COLOMBO -L

1143. MR. WEWALWALA HEWAGE NANDA WIJERATHNE, PILIYANDALA-10300 -L

1144. MR. DON RUBERT WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO-00600 -L

1145. MR. RANJITH SAMARAGUNARATNE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

1146. MR. KURUPPU ARACHCHIGE DON GAMINI JAYAWARDENA, NAWALA -L

1147. MR. NUWAN VITHARANA, PANADURA -12500 -L

1148. MR. SARATH ABEYRATNE PAMUNUWA, PILIYANDALA-10300 -L

1149. MS. DODANDUWA WADUGE LALANIKA SHIWANTHI HARISCHANDRA, GONADUWA -L

1150. DR. CHAMINDA LAKSHIKA WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO -00800 -L

1151. MR. MOHAMED HANIEFFA MOHAMED KAMARUZZAMAN, WATTALA -L

1152. MR. HAMEED MOHIDEEN MOHAMED IRSHAD, COLOMBO-01400 -L

1153. MR. MOHAMED MOHAMED MUSTHAQ ALI, COLOMBO 00900 -L

1154. MR. KAMOORDEEN MOHAMMED FAJARDHEEN, COLOMBO-01400 -L

1155. MS. SIRIWARDANA ARACHCHIGE DAYANI SIRIWARDANE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1157. MR. RENISON KAHAKACHCHI, NUGEGODA (Deceased) -L

1158. MR. MOHAMED SALIFU MOHAMED NILAFAR, DEHIWELA (Deceased) -L

1159. MS. KUDATHELGE ISHANI UPESHI PEIRIS, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1161. DR. GALLAGE CHAMINDA KRISHANTHA DE SILVA, MAHARAGAMA-10280 -L

1162. MR. KURUPPUARACHCHIGE DON AJITH JAYARATNE JP (W/I), PANADURA-12500 -L

1163. MR. MURUGANDI SATHIENDRAN, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

1164. MR. MOHAMED HUSSAIN MOHAMED NAAZEER, COLOMBO-01200 -L

1165. MR. MOHAMED RAMEEZ MOHAMED RIZWAN, COLOMBO-01200 (Deceased) -L

1168. MR. MOHAMMED FAZOOL MOHAMED AZHAR, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1169. MS. DEEPANI DE ZOYSA KANDANAARACHCHI, BANDARAGAMA-12530 -L

1170. MR. MOHAMED SUHAIR MARIKKAR MOHAMED ROSHAN, GOTHATUWA -L

1171. MS. R Y D W M R GANGA JINAPRIYA TIKIRI KUMARI RAMBUKWELLA, GAMPAHA -L

1172. MR. RUPASINGHE ARACHCHIGE DINUSHA PRADEEP RUPASINGHE, 36/1, GAMPAHA -L

1173. PROFESSOR MOHAMED FAZLI MOHAMED NIZAR, COLOMBO 07 (Deceased) -L

1179. MR. NADARAJAN CHANDRASAEKARAN, COLOMBO 00300 -L

1180. AMBASSADOR SEYED ABDUL CADEER MOHAMED ZUHYLE, COLOMBO-00300 -L

1181. Mr. Asoka De Zoysa Gunasekara, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L

1182. MR. NIHAL ABEYSEKARA, COLOMBO 00300 -L

1185. MR. EDIRISINGHE MUDIYANSELAGE SIRIPALA EDIRISINGHE, MORATUWA (Deceased) -L

1186. MS. SHIROMANI JAYASEKARA, MAHARAGAMA -L

1190. MR. HAMEED FAROOK AHAMED IFHAM, DEHIWELA -L

1191. MR. GUNARATNE ASOKA DE ZOYSA, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1192. MR. ARJUN NIHAL DELGODA, COLOMBO 00600 (Deceased) -L

1193. MR. MOHAMED RAZIK MOHAMED FAIZEL, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1194. Dr. Mrs. Sitinamaluwe Guruge Janaka Kalyani Wijayasooriya, Ethul kotte -L

1195. MR. AHAMED IMITHIAZ ISMAIL, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1196. MR. W W D T Shirley PERERA, PANADURA 12500 -L

1197. Lt. SUBAKTHI PRATHIBA DEWAGE, MALABE -L

1201. MR. PAATHA ARCHARIGE AMILA CHANDRASIRI, GALLE -L

1203. MR. ABDUL RHEEM MOHAMED FAWMEY, COLOMBO 00900 -L

1204. MR. MOHAMED ANVER MOHAMED FARSHARD, COLOMBO 01200 -L

1205. BRIGEDIER CHANDRA NISSANKA PANABOKKE KSV RELD, KANDY -L

1206. MR. HASHANKA CHAMARA THILAKAWARDHANA, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

1207. MR. DUSHMANTHA SISIRA KUMARA WIJAYASOORIYA, ETHUL KOTTE -L

1209. MR. ARUMUGAM NAWANEETHAN, COLOMBO 00400 -L

1210. MR. PALENAGE AMARASINGHE, NUGEGODA -L

1214. MS. ATPUTHA ANNA DEVI CLEGG, DEHIWELA -L

1216. MR. RAKEEB MOHAMED ZAWAHIR, COLOMBO 01000 -L

1218. MS. KALUARACHCHIGE NITHYA HIMESHI COORAY, PANADURA 12500 -L

1220. MR. RAJAPAKSE MANIKKUNAMBI KUSHAN PRIYANTHA DE SILVA, PANADURA 12500 -L
1221. MR. ABDUL LATHIFEE NAAZ MOHAMED, WELLAMPITIYA -L

1222. MR. MOHAMED MEERAN JUMAL DEEN J.P, COLOMBO 01200 -L

1223. MR. MOHAMED DAHIM MOHAMED MUSNI, GALLE -L

1224. MR. PADMA DHARMATHILAKA JAYAWEERA, MAHARAGAMA -L

1225. Mrs Tenkutti Ajantha Priyani, Beruwala -L

1226. MR. LIYANAATHUKORALALAGE DON SANIL ATHUKORALA, MANDAWALA -L

1227. MS MOHAMED RAZIK FATHUMA RUWAIHA, GALLE -L

1228. MS. DAKSHINI RUWANTHIKA GUNARATNE, BATTARAMULLA -L

1229. MR. BENTOTA ARACHCHIGE RAVEENDRA SUMATHIPALA, POKUNUWITA -L

1230. MR. SHAKTHI SARAVANABAWAN WICKRAMANAYAGAM, RATMALANA -L

1231. B C W VENZIN POLWATTE, KOCHCHIKADE -L

1234. MR. MOHAMED YOUSOOF RAWSDEEN, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1235. MR.LETCHUMANAN REDDIAR PARASURAMAN, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1236. MR. ZINUL ABDEEN FIRDDOUZ ALI, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1237. MR. MOHAMED TAJUDEEN MOHAMED MUSNI, KOLONNAWA -L

1238. MR. MOHAMED SAHUL HAMEED RIMZAN, WATTALA -L

1239. MR. AMAN RAHUMAN SIRAZ RAHUMAN, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1240. MR. VELU PATHMANATHAN, KANDAPOLA -L

1241. MR. MOHAMED KASSALY MOHAMED IKRAM, WELLAMPITIYA -L

1242. MR. PONNUSAMY RAJENDRAN, KANDAPOLA -L

1243. MR. MOHAMED AMEEN MUHAMMED MUZNIE, KOLONNAWA -L

1244. MR. MOHAMED SHERIFF MOHAMED RIZWAN, COLOMBO 10 -L

1247. MR. KANTHASAMYK SOTHIRASA, MOUNT LAVINIA -L

1250. DR. RANASINGHE MUDIYANSELAGE DILAN RANASINGHE, BORELLA -L

1254. MR. YALAGALAGE DAKSHIN PRAMUK SANJEEVA PEIRIS, PANADURA -L

1256. MR. RIENZIE T. WIJETILLEKA, COLOMBO 07 -L

1257. (The Honourable) Justice, SHIRANEE THILAKAWARDANE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1259. MR. WITHANALAGE DILINI MADURANGI, COLOMBO-00500 -L

1260. MR. MOHAMED FAROOK THAHIR, COLOMBO 01000 (Deceased) -L

1261. MR. MURAR MOHIDEEN ABDUL HALEEM, ANAMADUWA (Deceased) -L

1263. MR. WYVILE LAKSHMAN ATTYGALLE, NUGEGODA -L

1268. DR. SEMBUKUTTIGE TERRENCE NILANTH DE SILVA, COLOMBO – 05 -L

1272. MR. PATRICK NIHAL WEERAWARDENA, PANADURA 12500 -L

1273. DR. SURAJ ROMESH FERNANDO, MOUNT LAVINIA -L

1274. MR. ASOKA JAYALAL KURUPPU, PANADURA 12500 -L

1276. MR. MOHAMED MATHLOOF MOAMED HATHAM, COLOMBO 01200 -L

1277. MR. THIRANAGE DHAMMIKA PADMASIRI, PANADURA 12500 -L

1278. DR. VELUMMYLUM VIJAYAKUMAR, COLOMBO 00600 -L

1279. MR. ISURUJITH KONGALA LIYANAGE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1280. MRS. PRIYANJINI CHARITHA FERNANDO, COLOMBO 01000 -L

1281. MS. THILINI NAGASINGHE, KELANIYA -L

1282. MR. AHAMED RAZMI MUBARAK, AKURANA -L

1283. PROFFESOR THE HONARABLE WATAREKE ARATCHCHILALLAGE WISHWA WARNAPALA, KOTTE -L

1284. DR. VISVANATHAR JAGANATHAN, COLOMBO 00600 -L

1288. MR. SHAHUL HAMEED MOHAMED SHAMAZ, DEHIWELA -L

1290. DR. DAYA ABEYSEKERA, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1291. MR. FIRTHOUSE HASSAN AHAMED AMJAD, NINTAVUR – 01800 -L

1292. MS. RANJANI DHAMMIKA WIJETILLEKE, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1296. MS. HEWA RAHINDUWAGE SAMANTHI ENOKA NIRANJALA, PANADURA 12500 -L

1298. MR. MOHIDEEN PITEHAL MUHAMMED JALEEL, DEHIWELA -L

1299. MR. ABDUL GAFFAR MOHAMMED RIZWAN, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

1302. MS. ICHAMAPULLE ARACHCHIGE MALLIKA PHILIPS, NEGOMBO -L

1304. MS RAMANI LALITHANGANI KANGANAARACHCHI, TALANGAMA -L

1311. PROFESSOR ENGENE RAMYAWATHIE WICKRAMANAYAKE, RAGAGIRIYA, -L

1312. MR. MAHESH VIPULA JAYASINGHE, KATUBEDDA -L

1313. DR. MOHAMMED SHERIFF ANSATH AMEER, MULLERIYAWA -L

1314. MR. PALITHA ABEYKOON, COLOMBO 00800 -L

1323. MR. MOHAMED MOHIDEEN MOHAMED FAIZAL, COLOMBO – 00200 -L

1324. MR. MOHAMED HASSAN MOHAMED IFTHIKAR, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1325. MOHAMED ALI JINNAH MOHAMED FAZAL, COLOMBO 00900 -L

1327. MR. GAMINI WICKRAMASINGHE, COLOMBO 00700 -L

1328. MR, SADIQUE MOHAMED SALIH, COLOMBO 00700 -L

1335. DR. ANANDA SAMARASEKARA, BORALESGAMUWA -L

1336. MRS. JAZEEMA RAFIUDEEN, COLOMBO 00200 -L

1337. MR. MOHAMED SHABIR HASSIM, COLOMBO 00400 -L

1338. MS. DEEPTHE LEKANI WAIDYASEKARA, MORATUWA -L

1339. MR. HELITHA DAMIN FONSEKA, MORATUWA -L

1340. MR. GAMPALAGE NANSIL ASELA FONSEKA, MORATUWA -L

1342. MR. WLIMUNI RUWAN PRADEEP SURENDRA DE SILVA, AHUNGALLA -L

1343. DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE CHITHRALANKA KANTHIRATNE, DEHIWALA -L

1344. MS. CHATHUSHIKA JAYASRINEE WIJESINGHE, THALAWATUGODA -L

1345. MR. AMPAGODA LIYANAGE UDITHA BOADINAYAKE SOORIYAWANSA, MORAWAKA -L

1347. MR. VADIVEL KASILINGAM, DEHIWALA -L

1348. MR. ATHAM LEBBE MOHAMED KALEEL, COLOMBO 01100 -L

1349. MR. OMAR HAJA HEERATH FIRNAS, COLOMBO 00300 -L

1350. MR. ABDUL CADEER MOHAMED AZATH, COLOMBO 01500 -L

1352. MS. EGODAGE ANOMA GUNARATNE, MORATUWA -L

1354. MR. VENURA KAVANTHAKA WIJESINGHE, PILIYANDALA -L

1356. MS. MANAWADUGE CHARITHA LAKMALI GUNAWARDENE, PANNIPITIYA -L

1357. MR. DENIS CHAMINDA OLABODUWA, COLOMBO 00800 -L

1359. BRIG. MOHAMED ZANOOSEY ISHRATH, MOUNT LAVINIA -L

1361. MR. SHAFRAZ THAWFEEK, COLOMBO 00900 -L

1363. DR. AGAMPODRI DAPHNE TEELAMANIE De ZOYSA, KANDY -L

1372. MS. JAYANI MAHESHIKAWIJEKULASURIYA, PANADURA 12500 -AM

1374. MS. ISHA MIRANDA, COLOMBO 00600 -AM

1383. MR. WADUTHANTHRIGE DERRICK GUILFORD DE SILVA, BATTARAMULLA -L

1391. MR. NAWAS SAMSUDEEN MOHAMED ALTHAF, COLOMBO 01500 -L

1392. MR. SAILABDEEN MOHAMED RAFEKHAN, COLOMBO 01200 -L

1393. MR. RAJAH MOHAMED ALI JINNAH, NEGOMBO -L

1395. MS. FATHIMA NAZRA NIZAR RUSHANUDEEN, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1396. MR. ANERA SHANTHA ARDITHYA GUNAWARDANA, NAWALA -L

1401. MS. SHAFANA BANU NADEEM, DEHIWALA -L

1403. MS. NASRIN IBRAHIM, COLOMBO 00900 -L

1405. DR. PLACIDUS LUCIAN BRONO JAYASURIYA, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1407. MR. GERALDINE BANDARANAIKE, COLOMBO 00300 -L

1411. MR. MOHIDEEN BUHARI MOHAMED, WELLAMPITIYA -L

1412. DR. ARULANANDAN SWAMPICCAI JAYARAJASINGHAM, COLOMBO -L

1413. DR. JAYANTHA WIJAYASINGHE JAYAWARDENE, RAJAGIRYA -L

1414. Y. HEWAGAMA, KALUTARA SOUTH -AM
1415. Daya De SILVA, PANADURA 12500 -AM

1416. MISS. NITHYA SENANI SAMARANAYAKE, MORATUWA -L

1417. DR. RAJA. SALGADO, COLOMBO 00400 -L

1420. MS. SUMALI HIRUNIKA DE SILVA -L

1422. MR. NIPUNA WITHANAGE, MATARA -AM

1423. MS. KALA BUSHANA GEORGINA KARTINI DRAHAMAN MOHAMED, JP/WI, COLOMBO 00700 -L

1425. MS. MALLIKA ARACHCHIGE SANDIYA PERERA, BATTARAMULLA -L

1426. DR. HETTI ARACHCHIGE PIYADASA ABAYAWARDANA, BORALESGAMUWA -L

1427. PROFESSOR TILAKHETTIARACHCHY, MOUNT LAVINIA -L

1431. MR. MOHAMED AMEEN, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1432. DR. MOHAN ABEYRATNE, MORATUWA -L

1433. MR. ASOKARATNE JUWAMDARA, PANADURA 12500 -AM

1435. MS. MEERA SAHIBO MOHAMED IRFAN, COLOMBO 01200 -L

1436. MS. SAAVANI MILUPA JAYASOORIYA, Dehiwala -L

1437. MS. MAGDALIN VINUSHA ASHANI RAAMANI, Colombo 01300 -L

1438. MR. SEEKKU BADUGE BANDUSENA, PITAKOTTE -AM

1439. MR. NEVILLE SATHYANANDA LADDUWAHETTY, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1440. MR. HIRAN RAMYAJITH KANGARAARACHCHI, TALANGAMA -L

1441. MR. LIYANA ADHIKARIGE DIAS JANAKA RANJANA, BATTARAMULLA -L

1442. MR. JEROME THOMAS MARTIN WEERASINGHE, COLOMBO 00600 -L

1445. MS. HARINI PRAMODA INDIKETIYA, Boralesgamuwa -L

1448. MR. BULATHWELAGE ATHULA RANJITH PREMAWANSA FERNANDO, WATTALA -L

1454. MR. KANAKARATNE MUDIYANSELAGE ATHULA KANAKARATNE, PANADURA -L

1458. MR. WATUTANTRIGE MAHAMAN PRASANTHA LAL DE ALWIS, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1459. MR. KIRIVITIGE ANTON MUDITHA FERNANDO, COLOMBO 00800 -L

1460. MR. DEWAPURAGE MANOJ NILANGA FERNANDO, ANGAMPITIYA -L

1462. MR. Y. JANITHA CHANDANA COSTHA, PANADURA 12500 -L

1464. MR. MOHAMED YOONUS MOHAMED SHIRAZ, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1465. MR. MOHAMED YOONUS MOHAMED SAMEER, COLOMBO 00800 -L

1468. MR. MOHAMED THAHA ZAINUL RILA, KOLONNAWA -L

1469. MS. ANISHIYA SHVETSOVA, KIRIBATHGODA -L

1470. MS. WELAHETTIGE DONA SYLVIA CHANDRANEE, WATTALA -L

1471. MS. ANNE DILRUKSHIE WIJESURIYA, RAGAMA -L

1472. MS. MAKAWITAGE RUWANTHINI NELUMIKA PERERA, KANDANA -L

1473. H C J FONSEKA, MORATUWA -L

1474. MR. ALBERTHUAGE ERON PRASAD FERNANDO, MORATUWA -L

1475. MR. KITHMINA VIROCHANA HEWAGE, NUGEGODA -L

1477. MRS. FATHIMA FAZMINA HANIEFFA, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1478. MS. NICOLA MARY KAUSHALYA DEVARAJ, COLOMBO 00300 -L

1479. MR. VISHWAJITH WAGPATHI RAMBUKWELLA, KUNDASALE -L

1480. MS. HEWACHANDRA DUNUGE ROHINI MALKANTHI, JA ELA -L

1481. MS. THILAKAMUNI DINUSHA DAMANI ZOYSA, KANDANA -L

1482. MR. MANJULA RAMESHKUMAR, KANDANA -L

1483. MS. TENNAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE SHENYA PRATHIBHANI TENNAKOON, KEKIRAWA -L

1493. MR. KASUN NERANJA HEWAGE, PANADURA 12500 -L

1494. MR. LIYANAGE SARATH RAVINDRA MOLLIGODA, RATMALANA -AM

1495. MR. KOLAMBA ARACHCHIGE DAYA WEERASINGHE, MALABE -AM

1496. MR. MUDIYANSELAGE GEDARA SIRISENA BANDA, NUGEGODA -AM

1498. MR. SUMANADASA GAMAGE, PANNIPITIYA -AM

1499. MR. HETTIYADURA SAMPATH NIRANJAN SILVA, KANDANA -L

1500. MR. PREMARATHNE ILANPERUMA, MATTEGODA -L

1510. DESEMANYA FAZALULLA SHARIEFF AMANULLA SHARIEFF, JP, COLOMBO 01500 -L

1512. MR. RUWAN CHAMARA PUNCHIHEWE, GELIOYA -L

1529. TEVARATANTIRIGE SUMATHI NIHAL FERNANDO, PANADURA 12500 -L

1532. MR. NIYAMATH ABBA ABDUL CADEER, JA ELA -L

1547. MS. EDNA SHIRANE ALMEDA, KANDANA -AM

1552. MR. BERTIE GODWIN JIRASINGHA, NAWALA -AM

1553. MS. HASANTHI MANJULA JIRASINGHE, NAWALA -AM

1554. Mr. C. M. MOHAMED LAFEER, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1560. Mr. Balapitiyage Sachiru Dinindu Paramie Rathnayake, Piliyandala -L

1561. K. M. D. PERERA, PANADURA 12500 -AM

1566. Miss. Nabeeha Rushanudeen, Colombo 01400 -L

1570. Mr. Mohamed Farook Nishath Omar, Mawanella -L

1571. Mr. Mohamed Jameel Mohamed Shafeek, Welambada -L

1572. Mr. Mohamed Jabir Mohamed Irshad, Hataraliyadda -L

1577. Ms. Sarojini Wijay Rodrigo, Wadduwa -L

1578. Ms. Padma Samaradivakara Costa, Panadura 12500 -L

1579. Mr. Sisira Ervin Wijaya Kannangara, Panadura 12500 -L

1580. Mr. Kosmapatabandige Sudath Dalpadadu, Panadura 12500 -L

1581. Ms. Yatagama Lokuge Dineshi Nandasena, Wadduwa -L

1582. Miss. Ambagahahewage Done Parami Manisha Wijesinghe, Mahawadduwa -L

1583. Miss. Pitiyage Bimalka Madhubhashini Perera, Panadura 12500 -L

1584. Mr. Dilan Yasintha Costa, Panadura 12500 -L

1590. Ms. Kurukulasuriya Fatima Chrishmaleen Fernando, Imbulgoda -L

1591. Mr. Alfred Edwin, Wattala -L

1592. Ms. Peththndige Amasha Nirendrika Fernando, Ragama -L

1595. Mr. Petikiri Arachchige Don Albert, Ganemulla -L

1600. Ms. Pathiranawasa Don Anju Sri Kalpana Perera, Wadduwa. -L

1605. Mr. Kurukulasuriya Rohan Bernard Fernando, Moratuwa -L

1607. Mr. Merengnage Ajith Rohan Fernando, Panadura 12500 -L

1608. Mr. T. A. Dole, Moratuwa. -L

1609. Galagamaachchige Don Upali Jayawardena, Panadura 12500 -L

1610. Mr. Sunil Noel Dharmaratna, Moratuwa. -L

1611. Mr. Maggonage Rukmal Asiri, Moratuwa. -L

1613. Ms. Thilini Vitharanage, Panadura 12500 -L

1614. Mr. Kathurusinghe Arachchige Don Ridgeway Christy, Ja-Ela -L

1619. Dr. Jayasinghe Arachchige Thushara Padmal Jayasinghe, Kuliyapitiya -L

1624. Ms. Mohamed Nadeer Fathima Nasrin, Mawanella -L

1637. Cap. Walimuni Nishan Sanath Kumara Abeysekara Mendis Wijayakulathilaka, Pannipitiya -L

1638. Mr. Damith Imalka Vitharana, Panadura 12500 -L

1643. Mr. ILeperuma Arachchige Samantha Ravin, Panadura 12500 -L

1646. Mr. Mohammed Bakir Mohamed Bilal, Dharga Town -L

1647. Mr. Mohamed Azaad Fouzal Azmi, Mawanella -L

1648. Dr. Anthony Dexter Fernando, Colombo – 01500 -L

1649. Mr. Ranasinghe Hettige Asoka Perera, Panadura 12500 -L

1650. Mr. Walpita Gamage Chandima Kumara, Galle -L

1651. Mr. Wasana Saranga Sudusinghe, Galle -L

1652. Mr. Jayasundara Mudiyanselage Lalith Presantha Bandara, Panadura 12500 -L

1653. Mr. Asoka Rajini De Silva, Galle -L

1654. Mr. Rathnasekara Kuruppu Arachchige Gamini, Ratnapura -L

1655. Mr. Rathnasekara Kuruppu Arachchige Dilanjan Sonal, Ratnapura -L

1656. Mr. K. A. D. Supun Maduwantha Abeysena, Kuruwita – 70500 -L

1657. Mr. S. M. Pasindu Bandara Abeywardhana, Kuruwita – 70500 -L

1658. Ms. Naushalya Manjari Rajapaksha, Pannipitiya -L

1659. Mr. Samarathunga Mudiyanselage Aravinda Ravibanu Sumanarathna, Ehaliyagoda – 70600 -L

1662. Mr. Tewaratantrige Ramal Suvin Fernando, Panadura 12500 -L

1663. Mr. Waruna Uditha Maddumage, Panadura 12500 -L

1664. Ms. Dehipe Pathiranage Nadeeka Pathirana, Kuruwita – 70500 -L

1667. Mr. Sinduja Sundareshan, Wattala -L

1668. Mr. Banduja Sundareshan, Wattala -L

1669. Ms. Fathima Majitha Basheer, Wattala -L

1670. Ms. Anthea Lakshani Shehani, Ragama -L

1679. Mr. Nadeeshan Thilanka Amarathunga, Padukka -L

1682. Mr. Gardiye Punchihewa Nadeep De Silva, Wattala -L

1683. Ms. Geetha Chandani Gunawardane, Panadura 12500 -AM

1687. Dr. Hannedige Sarath Jayantha Peiris, Piliyandala -L

1688. Mr. Sinniah Arulanantham, Karaveddy -L

1689. Mr. Ganegama Liyanarachchige Janaka Sandasiri Liyanarachchi, Kalawana -L

1690. Mr. Sivalingam Sureshkumar, Gatahtha -L

1691. Mr. Vitharamalaya Chandu Sampriya Witharama, Kuruwita -L

1694. Mr. Kaludahana Mestrige Sarath, Waskaduwa -L

1695. Mr. Walakulu Ragesh Ravindra De Silva, Balapitiya -L

1696. Mr. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Waruna Chinthaka Rathnayaka, Bandarawela -L

1698. Ms. Magodage Done Arthie Deepangane Jayawardene, Panadura 12500 -L

1703. Ms. Chandima Binduhewa, Moratuwa -L

1705. Mr. Semage Charinda Dasith Abeyarathna, Galle -L

1706. Mr. Moramudali Arachchige Nimal Premathilaka, Thalawathugoda -L

1719. Mr. Anthany Krishan Chaminda, Meetiyagoda -L

1720. Mr. Componnag Aruna Dushantha Fernando, Wadduwa -L

1721. Mr. Dulan Chiranthaka Nethrarathna, Kandy -L

1722. Ms. Ubesinghe Arachchige Buddinie Kaushalya, Thanthirimulla, Panadura -L

1723. Mr. Mohamed Mahroof Mohamed Munawwar, Beruwala -L

1724. Ms. Thanushi Sathsara Divyanjalee, Maharagama -AM

1725. Dr. Attanapola Arachchige Kumarr Pradeep Perera, Maharagama. -L

1726. Ms. Maha Thelge Iroshi Thamasha Peiris, Panadura 12500 -L

1727. Mr. H Ramal Thanushka Peiris, Panadura 12500 -L

1728. Mr. Kuranage Joseph Rexy Nelwin Perera, Balapitiya -L

1729. Major General Wijesuriya Gunawardane Mahawaduge Upul Ranjith Perera, Panadura 12500 -L

1732. Mr. Hannadige Sampath Anuradha Peiris, Piliyandala -L

1733. Mr. Diluka Madusanka Weerasooriya, Matale -L

1734. Dr. Maddumage Joseph Madawala, Nugegoda -L

1735. Dr. Anil Tilak Kumar Wicramarachchi, Colombo 00600 -L

1736. Mr. Nishantha Darshana Jasinha, Mathara -L

1738. Mr. Mohamed Zanoob Mohamed Zavid, Colombo – 01400 -L

1739. Mr. Tulan Zuheer Raban (O.S.J) J.P. (w/I), Colombo 00200 -L

1740. Mr. Beminahennadige Kushan Dinith Fernando, Panadura 12500 -L

1741. Mr. Abeywickrama Vidana Gamage Nuwan Indika, Tangalle. -L

1742. Mr. Hiriyamulla Withanage Ajith Udayakantha Karunarathna, Horana -L

1743. Mr. Nihal Indrajith Ramanayaka, Pannipitiya. -L

1744. Ms. Nowziya Hossen, Pita Kotte. -L

1745. Mr. Segu Sulaiman Mohamed Bakeer, Pasyala -L

1748. Mr. Dandeniya Hewage Frankly Russell, Piliyandala. -L

1753. Mr. Mapa Mudiyanselage Suranga Udaya Kumara, Yakkala -L

1754. Mr. Themiya Shaminda Lewis, Nugathalawa -L

1755. Mr. Mohamed Haniff Haji Anver, Colombo 00400 -L

1756. Dr. Sarath Samarage, Bththaramulla -L

1757. Mr. Jayakodi Arachchige Kamalsiri Jayakody, Poruwadanda -L

1758. Mr. Kalu Arachchige Theekshana Bandara, Ginigathena -L

1759. Mr. Elvadura Tharindu Dinal De Silva, Negombo -L

1760. Ms. Jayani Maheshika Wijekulasuriya, Panadura 12500 -L

1761. Ms. Achini Shyahanika Wijekulasuriya, Panadura 12500 -L

1762. Deshyamana Neranjan Bandara Elikewela, Mount Lavinia -L

1763. Mr. Balasuriya Mudiyanselage Dimuthu Kumara Balasooriya, Kibulapitiya -L

1764. Mr. Mellawa Thantrige Sujith Priyantha Appuhamy, Kochchikade -L

1765. Mr. Pemil Ranjaka Rajapakse, Pannipitiya -L

1766. Mr. Hetti Arachchige Samitha Tharanga Perera, Kaduwela -L

1769. Mr. Suresh Thivviyan, Colombo 00400 -L

1770. Mr. Suresh Nithipan, Colombo 00400 -L

1771. Ms. Kulappu Thantrige Oshanji Ayeshamani, Panadura 12500 -L

1772. Mr. Sujeewa Dhammika Senanayake, Bandaragama -AM

1775. Mr. Kahawe Vidanelage Don Wilson Wijegunaratne, Mount Lavinia. -L

1776. Mr. Rathugama Sithija Priyankara Fernando, Marawila -L

1777. Mr. Miyanadeniya KapuralalageJenad Koliya Bhanuka Dharmapriya, Rathnapura -L

1783. Mr. Hathalahawaththe Muhandiramlage Dilum Kalinga Hathalahawaththa, Kahawaththa -L

1785. Mr. Ranhaluge Somasiri, Pannipitiya -L

1786. Ms. Athuraliya Gamacharige Kasuni Neranja, Matara -L

1787. Dr. Mrs.Kumaragamage Dona Krishanthi Peshala Kumari, Piliyandala -L

1792. Mr. Kanddia Chandramohan, Colombo 01300 -L

1793. Mr. Kannianpillai Kanapathy, Norton Bridge -L

1794. Mr. Amarakoon Appuhamilage Prabudda Amasarada Kulathunga, Madampe -L

1795. Mr. Neththkimarage Bandula Indranath Dharmasena, Panadura 12500 -L

1796. Ms. Kotigawage Iroshani Perera, Colombo 00800 -L

1797. Miss. Kottahachchige Pamali Banjitha Karunarathne, Panadura 12500 -L

1798. Mr. Kamburugamuwe Liyanawaduge Premarathne, Matara -L

1799. Ms. Vitharana Pathiranage Nirosha Dushmanthi, Deniyaya -L

1800. Mr. Wengappuli Arachchige Sanjaya Kapila Ariyaratne, Kandy -L

1804. Mr. Jawaramage Sandun Buddhika Madushanka, Kuruwita -L

1808. Mr. Yatirawana Alupotha Kumbure Gedara Karunaratne Gunathilake, Maspotha -L

1809 Mr. Kollur Appuhamilage Haritha Asela Kollure, Udathuththiripitiya -L

1811. Mr. Saroj Kumar Lama Hewa, Papiliyana -L

1812. Mr. Mohamed Arshad Mohamed Ibrahim, Mabola Wattala -L

1813. Lion, Deshabandu, Vaithilingam Kanagalingam (JP), Colombo 01300 -L

1814. Mr. Edirippulige Premanath Fernando, Pannipitiya -L

1815. Mr. Srivasam Loganathan, Wattala -L

1816. Mr. Konara Mudiyanselage Thilakarathne, Maharagama -L

1817. Mr. Kottahachchige Dayarathnasiri, Alubomulla -L

1818. Mr. Warnakulasooriya Mahalekamge Warnapriya Wimalanatha Fernando, Keselwatta -L

1819. Mr. Suranga Ranjan Liyanage, Colombo 00800 -L

1820. Mr. Udara Sampath Siriwickrema, Baragama south -L

1821. Dr. Lakshapathi Mahavidanalage Geeth Gunantha srilal De Mel (JP) (All Island), Panadura 12500 -L

1822. Mr. Herath Pathiranage Dileepa Chathuranga Nirmal, Kuruwita 70500 -L

1824. Mrs. Amitha Priyadarshani Benthota, Pandura 12500 -L

1825. Mr. N. D. K. I. Weerasinghe, Panadura 12500 -L

1827. Mrs. Kaushalya Sonali Ganegoda, Panadura 12500 -L

1832. Mr. Muhammadh Hilmy Muhammadh Husny, Kaluthara South -L

1833. Mr. Muhammadhu Kabeer Muhammadh Hammadh, Dharga Town -L

1834. Mr. Muhammad Jabir Muhammad Nabrees, Dharga Town -L

1842. Mr. Weeraddana Hesten De Silva, Panadura 12500 -L

1843. Mr. Morawaka Koralage Thusitha Kumara, Panadura 12500 -L

1846. Mr. Muhammadu Newfer Rinas Mohamed, Mawanella -L

1850. Mr. Kosala Naween Wijekulasuriya, Panadura 12500 -L

1854. Mr. Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Janaka Nadeewaka Pinto, Battharamulla -L

1855. Mr. Mohamed Rahumathula Mohamed, Chilaw -L

1856. Ms. Suduwa Dewage Sasni Santhushya, Kelaniya -L

1864. Ms. Mandwala Kankanamge Maya Lakmini Perera, Kalagedihena -L

1865. S. Hari Hara Suthansharma, Colombo 01500 -L

1866. Deshabandu Warnakulasuriya Jude Lalantha Fernando, Wennappuwa -L

1868. Ms. H. Mirani Devika Smith, Panadura 12500 -L

1869. Mr. Chrishan Thivanka Smith, Panadura 12500 -L

1870. Ms. Aluthbaduge Srimathie Jayanthi Rodrigo, Moratuwa -L

1871. Mr. Jambugahawattage Upul Dharmapriya Nishantha Perera, Bokundara -L

1872. Mr. Thelge Viraj Kumar Peiris, Moratuwa -L

1873. Ms. Prangige Shiromi Sudharshani Peiris, Moratuwa -L

1874. Ms. Neigh Farina Dole, Moratuwa -L

1875. Mr. Manikdiwela Senevirathnage Oshadha Sahan, Raddolugama -L

1876. Mr. Jayakody Mudalige Balatheja Udayasiri Wattegama, Panadura -L

1877. Ms. Dona Thamara Ramya Kumari Wijayawardena, Panadura 12500 -L

1878. Mr. Russell Travis Jayatileke, Kandy -L

1879. Mr. M. M. D. Dimuthu Prabath, Nugegoda -L

1881. Mr. Majuwana Kankanange Kamal Shantha, Panadura 12500 -L

1882. Mr. G. Kasun Erantha Perera, Wadduwa -L

United Nations Association of Sri Lanka.
The National Secretariat General
39/1, Cyril Jansz Mawatha,
Panadura, Sri Lanka.

Phone : +94 38 2232 123

Email: unasl@slt.lk , info@unasrilanka.org