Life Members

01 Kumaran Fernando, Panadura 12500 -L
02 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED
03 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED
04 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED
05 Bede SELVANAYAGAM, J.P, COLOMBO -00400 -L
06 F St C KODAGODA, JP UM, Kurunagala - 60000 -L
07 I U WIJEKULASURIYA, Panadura -L
08 Verna KARUNATILAKA, Panadura – 12500 -L
09 Brigadier G V ELAPATA, VSV, PANADURA-12500 -L
10 T K Jamel, Rajagiriya -L
11 The Venerable Rajakeeya Panditha Madupitiya Sri Medhawala Nayaka Thero, Panadura - 12500 -L
12 Abdul Rahuman Mohamed Kaleel, Colombo 00900 -L
13 Dharmadasa VITHARANA, Panadura. -L
16 Dr. Dr. M H Haniffa, Colombo (Deceased) -L
17 M O K COORAY, PANADURA-12500 -L
18 Mr. R A Gunapala, Alawwa -L
20 L D RANATUNGA, Colombo - 06 -L
24 R PUVIRAJENDIRAN, -L
25 F GULAMHUSSAIN, -L
30 K KUGAPALAN, ACA, ACMA, ACIS, Colombo 5 -L
32 S Ambajavanar, Colombo 00300 -L
33 Dinali FERNANDO -L
34 M M Salie, Colombo 01400 -L
35 M KUNDANMAL, COLOMBO -00300 (Deceased) -L
36 Tilak N GUNAWARDANE, B Sc, L L B COLOMBO-00500 -L
38 C. Upali Senanayake, Colombo -L
41 The Honourable Rohitha BOGOLLAGAMA, KOTTE-10100 -L
44 C L S GUNASEKARA, -L
45 Ms Sunimal GUNASEKARA -L
48 Ananda Chiththambalam, Colombo 00400 -L
49 B BASTIANS, RAGAMA-11010 (Deceased) -L
51 Saifudeen Akberally ADAMALLY, COLOMBO-00500 -L
52 Chandani VITHARANA, -L
53 Jagath W GUNAWARDENA, NUGEGODA-10250 -L
54 Dr P A WIRASINGHE, COLOMBO-00500 -L
55 R GANESHADASAN, GAMPOLA-20500 -L
56 Mrs. Lalitha Wanigasekara, Colombo 00300 -L
57 M Bede M PERERA, COLOMBO-00400 -L
59 H A NONIS, BA (Cey) , KOHUWELA -L
61 Constance Sandham, Colombo 00500 -L
63 Mervyn Gunasekera, Horana (Deceased) -L
68 S B Kurukulasuriya, Ratmalana (Deceased) -L
69 N RAGUNATHAN, KOKUWIL -L
70 A Henry Karunaratne, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L
72 D Leelawathie Silva, Moratuwa (Deceased) -L
73 K B B KARUNARATNE, KADAWATHA - 11850 -L
79 Dr N M G RAJAPAKSHE, -L
80 D J KUMARAPPERURUMA, JP, Thalawathugoda. (Deceased) -L
82 Walter Upali Obeysekera Weerasinghe, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L
84 L Linton FERNANDO, PANADURA-12500 -L
85 Nihal WEERASINGHE, COLOMBO-00500 -L
86 Sha Razaqh, Colombo 00300 -L
91 John Diandas, Colombo (Deceased) -L
99 N S C DE SILVA, FCMA, COLOMBO-00600 -L
102 W A SUMATHIPALA, BEMMULLA-11040 -L
103 Godwin SAMARAJIVA, PANADURA-12500 -L
104 Norah Brunhilde Lydia Fernando, Colombo 00700 -L
106 I P KARUNADASA, PANADURA-12500 -L
113 Harold Montague Samaraweera, Rajagiriya (Deceased) -L
114 Professor Nimal DE SILVA, M Sc (Arch) , RIBA,AUA(SL) , PEPILIYANA -L
116 Sumith JAYAKODY, Panadura. -L
117 Dr. Lyle Abeytissa, Pitakottee -L
127 Dr Lakshman MARASINGHE, LL.d (Lond) LL.M (Lond) LL.B (Lond), Colombo 04 -L
129 Dr Nihal JAYAWICKREMA, Ph.d (Lond), Colombo 05 -L
134 Dr J JAYAWARDENA, -L
135 The Rev Lakshman PEIRIS, COLOMBO-00300 -L
137 Irangani Silva, Colombo 000700 -L
138 H S Perera, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L
140 Vasantha JAYALATH, Panadura -L
141 N W Sumathipala DE SILVA, BALAPITIYA - 80550 -L
144 M W Deepika PRIYANGANIE, PANADURA-12500 -L
147 Padigamage Malsel Alwis, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L
148 Ranjith Weerasekara, Panadura 12500 -L
150 Capt. S SENTHOORSELVAM, Colombo 08 -L
151 N P K Premadasa Alwis, Alpitiya -L
159 Rukmani Suranganee Gunawarene, Colombo 00700 -L
162 Jayantha DIAS, PANADURA - 12500 -L
163 K Shelton S Peiris, BA (Cey), Panadura 12500 (Deceased) - L
165 S NALLAINATHAN, COLOMBO - 00400 -L
166 L S DE ALWIS, PANADURA - 12500 -L
170 Yolande DE SILVA, RAJAGIRIYA -L
176 Eddie Cecil Perera, Mount Lavinia (Deceased) -L
177 Anne J PERERA, -L
182 M D Lalith D PEIRIS, PANADURA - 12500 -L
183 Dayamala SAMARAJIVA, PANADURA - 12500 -L
184 S I A KABEER, PANADURA - 12500 -L
185 L R Punchi Nilame, Hettimulla -L
186 The Ven Sastrachariya Rajakeeya Pandita Kahapola Sugatharathana Thero, Panadura -L
191 K Jayatissa PERERA, MAHARAGAMA - 10280 -L
192 D L THILAKARATNE, Coombo – 09 -L
195 Indra DE SILVA, -L
199 A M MENDIS, BALAPITIYA - 80550 -L
201 Ariyaratne HEWAGE, Panadura -L
202 C JAYANETTI, PANADURA - 12500 -L
205 Kamal Sedhatissa Gardiye Punchihewa, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L
211 Kudahewage Sunil Dayaratne, Panadura 12500 L
214 N D FERNANDO, Panadura -L
215 Maha Thanthrige Sarath Kumarasiri, Panadura 12500 -L
220 L Chandrani WEERASURIYA, PERADENIYA - 20400 -L
221 K Bernard Fernando, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L
230 D M Nihal RATNAYAKE, Welliwatta -L
232 Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Rathnayake, Nakkala -L
233 M A M M Jawad MARIKKAR, PUTTALAM - 61300 -L
234 M W Sisil DE SILVA, BALAPITIYA - 80550 -L
235 M H M SHUMS, WELIGAMA - 81700 -L
236 M H THAHIR, KALANIYA -11160 -L
237 N J LIYANAGE, vc , Peradeniya -L
245 Jayawathi ALUTHGE, WEWELWATTE - 70066 -L
246 S WIJEKULASURIYA -L
249 M W T NARANPANAWA, HANDAGANAWA - 20984 -L
258 I D B GUNATILAKE, PANADURA - 12500 -L
260 Chelliah RAJADURAI, Colombo 07 -L
263 Visaka WICKREMARATNE, Rajagiriya -L
270 Chandana RATNAYAKE, Panadura -L
277 Lakshmi Dias BANDARANAIKE, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
284 Migara ATTANAYAKE, HALI-ELA - 90060 -L
285 D C GURUSINGHE, BATTARAMULLA - 10120 -L
286 W THILAKARATNE, UHANA - 32060 -L
291 D P R WISIDAGAMA, WATTALA - 11300 -L
298 N N Anthony FERNANDO, PANADURA -L
301 Thirunavukkarasu SOMESWARAM, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
304 V Senaka DALUWATTA, B.Sc (QS) Hons, Panadura ©-905 -L
308 Dr Mrs L M D DULLEWE, MBBS (Cey) DEHIWELA -L
310 B D GUNARAATNE, HOMAGAMA - 10200 -L
313 Gamini JAYASUNDERA, PANADURA - 12500 -L
323 Dr Lakshman L WEERASENA, MBBS (Cey), LW Medicare Services PVT Ltd, COLOMBO – 00300 -L
324 P P KARUNASENA, PANADURA - 12500 -L
25 E G W GUNAWARDENA, PANADURA - 12500 -L
334 The Rev Panadura Vijithananda Thero, PANADURA - 12500 -L
341 Sunethra WEERASINGHE, KOTTE - 10100 -L
344 Padmasiri MENDIS, Kadawatha -L
346 The Rev M Dhammavimala Thero, URAGASMANHANDIYA - 80350 -L
354 Errol G SMITH, PANADURA - 12500 -L
357 Dooland DE SILVA, BERUWELA - 12070 -L
363 M R GUNASENA, MATARA - 81000 -L
368 B B N L MENDIS, Matara - 81000 -L
373 A J Senehelatha RODRIGO, JA-ELA - 11350 -L
375 H A J Gamunu PEIRIS, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L
377 Sumana H FERNANDORATMALANA -L
386 The Rev Ullalpola Mahanama Thero, DEWALAPOLA-11102 -L
387 Major Lal FERNANDO, Panadura -L
388 E C ABEYWARDENA, Mount Lavinia -L
394 D P T MUNASINGHE, RAJAGIRIYA -L
398 Desabandu Dr Siran U DERANIYAGALA, MA (Cantab) Ph.d (Harv), Kuruwita - 70500 -L
402 Yasoma PUNCHIHEWA, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
408 B RATNASIRI, kekanadura -L
409 M M ZAWAHIR, Dehiwala. -L
416 D M AMARASINGHE, Panadura -L
418 Major-General S M A JAYAWARDENA, Dehiwala -L
424 Ambassador General Cyril RANATUNGA, MAWANELLA - 71500 -L
431 Dr N KATHIRGAMANATHAN, JP -L
437 Major Ajith K NILAWEERA, DEVINUWARA – 81160 (Deceased) -L
438 Lt N C P LIYANAARACHCHI, KALUTARA SOUTH - 12000 -L
449 M G G MENDIS, Pannipitiya -L
451 Swarna OBEYSEKERA, -L
455 Rev H Pemananda Thero, Panadura -L
457 E M P Sumedha EKANAYAKE, MAHARAGAMA -L
459 HRH Prince, Dato Seri, Ambassador, Deshakeerthi Dr.M.M.M.Rushanudeen JPWI
461 Brigadier General J P A JAYAWARDENA, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
467 Ambassador Desamanya Nissanka WIJEWARDENE, Colombo 07 (Deceased) -L
468 B R CHANDRATILLEKE, KOTADENIYAWA - 11232 -L
471 G C B WIJESINGHE, COLOMBO - 00700 -L
472 The Rev T Ariyadhamma Thero, KURUWITA - 70500 -L
473 V N RAJAPAKSE, PERADENIYA -L
474 S D YOGENDRA, Colombo 5 -L
475 S T GAMAGE, Panadura -L
477 Lt Colonel D H M R D THAMMITA, GAMPOLA - 20500 -L
479 Dr K Granville DHARMAWARDENE -L
480 V R NANAYAKKARA, Colombo 06 -L
485 Lt General R DE S DALUWATTE, RWP, RSP, USP, -L
492 Shanika N DALUWATTE, Mulleriyawa N.T. -L
495 S D KARUNATILAKA, AMBAKOTE - 60036 -L
497 D Upeksha SILVA, Moratuwa -L
512 M C S PERERA, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
513 N S RANASINGHE, BORALESGAMUWA - 10290 -L
514 Justice D G JAYALATH, Colombo 00800 -L
518 Chamila P V RANASINGHE, KESELWATTE - 12550 -L
520 D R FOENANDER, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
521 Mrs L M FOENANDER, Colobo 05 -L
523 C P Yogadasa RAM, JP, MBIM, COLOMBO - 01300 -L
524 The Rev P Pemaratana Tissa Mahanayake Thero, KELANIYA – 11600 (Deceased) -L
529 C H D ABEYGUNAWARDENE, Colombo – 05. -L
530 Major General C H FERNANDO, VSV, COLOMBO – 00500 (Deceased) -L
537 K D V U CHANDRASIRI, PILIYANDALA - 10300 -L
540 T WIJEMANNA, COLOMBO - 00600 -L
541 D W N ABEYGUNAWARDENE, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
544 R L Dais ABEYSINGHE, RAJAGIRIYA -L
553 N P WICKREMASINGHE, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
557 E S GUNATILAKA, RATMALANA -L
558 A W FERNANDO, Colombo 07 -L
560 M MADIHAHEWA, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
561 S L D Ranjith RATUGAMA, MA (Ed) PANADURA - 12500 -L
563 Asoka TENNAKOON, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
569 H G ARAWWAWALA, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
570 A M M AMIR, COLOMBO - 00800 -L
572 M A BUHARI, Nugegoda – 10520 -L
573 Mrs C R E WIJENAIKE, COLOMBO 07 -L
575 T THANASINGHAM, -L
577 H L C Roy DE SILVA, -L
589 A M FERNANDO, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
590 John RYAN, Colombo 07 -L
591 Rohan DE ALWIS, MT-LAVINIA - 10370 -L
593 D M PERERA, COLOMBO - 00400 -L
598 Maurice C FERNANDO, JP, MORATUWA - 10400 -L
599 Nandasiri MATARA ARACHCHI, MATARA - 81000 -L
602 S Niroshana JAYABANDU, KOHUWELA - -L
610 Ambassador Jayantha DHANAPALA, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
612 Ishvari COREA, Colombo 00700 -L
613 Tissa Ajith JAYATILAKA, - 00700 -L
616 Kasipillay THAYAPARAN, Colombo 6 -L
617 R K Piyasiri RANWEERA, Homagama -L
618 Desamanya J L B KOTELAWELA, A M Ex A (Lond) F B I M, F I C M F C I S, M I C M (Lond) H F I B (SL) COLOMBO - 00500 -L
619 M S R DE SILVA, Panadura -L
620 S N THAMBAPILLAI, NAWALA -L
626 L D DISSANAYAKE, PERADENIYA - 20400 -L
640 Yamuna GANESHALINGAM, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
653 Ahamed ZAROON, COLOMBO - 00900 -L
654 M C Mohamed ZAROOK, COLOMBO - 01200 -L
661 Desabandu Surath WICKRAMASINGHE, COLOMBO -00700 -L
664 Benjamin ISAAC, COLOMBO - 00400 -L
668 G P J SILVA, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
672 Lalith JASENTHULIYANA, DUMMALASURIYA -L
673 Dr A E R JAYARATNAM, Colombo – 00400 -L
674 A E R JAYARATNAM, Colombo – 00400 -L
675 Brigadier D L KATHRIARACHCHI, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
678 M SAMARASEKERA, BORALESGAMUWA – 10290 -L
679 C S PERERA, PANADURA - 12500 -L
680 S J KONGAHAWITA, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L
681 Major A R W JAYASEKERA, Colombo 6 -L
684 Dr G P P SILVA, MBBS, (Cey) DPH (Lond) FRIPHH (Lond) –L
685 S K M C NISHANTHA, HINGURAKGODA - 51400 -L
686 S P B WEERASINGHE, WATTALA - 11300 -L
687 D A H GUNARATNE, WATTALA - 11300 -L
695 Lakshman GUNATILAKE, -L
696 Ms E K N GUNATILAKE, Kotte -L
697 A E Raymond KERNER, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
701 M F M FAZLY, COLOMBO - 01300 -L
704 Dr Newton A PIERIS, KURUNEGALA - 60000 -L
706 A K AHAMED, COLOMBO - 01100 -L
708 M I K RAHUMAN, COLOMBO -01100 -L
709 S MANOHARAN, COLOMBO - 01300 -L
710 R MURZITH, COLOMBO -01400 -L
711 N S A CADER, COLOMBO -01400 -L
712 A L M MUNEER, COLOMBO -01400 -L
714 Padma MENDIS, COLOMBO – 00500 ©-389 -L
715 Thaj MOHAMED, COLOMBO - 01400 -L
716 Christobel WEERASINGHE, COLOMBO - 00700 -L
722 S G ABEYSUNDERA, COLOMBO 05 -L
723 T M M PERERA, Colombo 6 -L
724 M Sri KANTHAN, Colombo 3 -L
726 D N D Silva WIJERATNE, COLOMBO - 00700 -L
728 J P MUTHUTANTRI, Dehiwala- 10350 -L
729 Ari Commodore B E S Fernando, Dehiwela 10350 -L
730 V R Attygalle, Dehiwala 10350 (Deceased) -L
732 D S LAKSOMANAGE, Colombo – 00500 -L
734 Deva WIJETUNGE, Dehiwala -L
735 B G C FERNANDO, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
736 G T T D DASSANAYAKE, Homagama -L
738 B S JAYASURIYA, PANADURA - 12500 -L
740 D T GAMAGE, HAMBANTOTA – 82000 (Deceased) -L
741 M Nasser ANVER, GALLE - 80000 -L
745 Rafi Mohamed MUBARAK, AKURANA - 20850 -L
746 D A A I GUNERATNE, ALUTHGAMA - 12080 -L
747 H P DHANAPALA, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
748 L K WICKRAMAARACHI, A/U -L
749 S KUMANAN, COLOMBO - 01500 -L
751 A C M FAIZAL, COLOMBO - 01300 -L
752 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED
753 D M De SILVA, COLOMBO - 01200 -L
754 M A RUMI, COLOMBO - 01200 -L
755 N MUTHUKUMAR, COLOMBO - 01300 -L
757 T VIJANANTH, WATTALA - 11300 -L
759 Desamanya Lt General J E D PERERA VSV, ETHUL KOTTE -L
761 T D S F K AMARASINGHA, BORALESGAMUWA – 10290 (Deceased) -L
762 The Hon Ranil WICKREMESINGHE MP, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
763 Al - Haj M T M RAHEEM (JP), COLOMBO - 01500 -L
764 H S WEERASEKARA, Kadawatha - L
766 A G H S SAMARANAYAKE, RAJAGIRIYA -L
769 P M GAMAGE, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
770 M F SALEEM, COLOMBO - 00900 -L
771 M Z M FAIROOZ, A/u -L
772 GURUNATHAN, Colombo – 01200 -L
773 V SRISKANDAVEL, COLOMBO - 01200 -L
775 C I L NICHOLAS, Colombo 5 -L
776 A K SELLAYAH, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
777 A A R FERNANDO, COLOMBO - 01400 -L
778 K M M RAMSEEN, COLOMBO - 01000 -L
780 A M A ISMATH, COLOMBO - 00900 -L
781 M M RUMI, COLOMBO - 01200 -L
782 M S M RIZVI, COLOMBO 14 -L
783 L S P JAYASINGHE, -A/U- -L
784 T J S FERNANDO, BADULLA - 90000 -L
785 A W M FURKHAN, Dehiwala -L
786 M N SALGADO, PANADURA - 12500 -L
787 A JAGANATHAN, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
789 L D G A HEMANTHA, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
791 President Chandrika KUMARATUNGE, COLOMBO 07 -L
793 Archbishop Oswald GOMIS, COLOMBO – 00800 -L
795 W J E MONHEMIUS, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
798 M A Fazli RUMI, COLOMBO - 01200 -L
799 P R J MUNIARAM, COLOMBO - 01300 -L
800 S C BOWSE, Colombo - 13 -L
801 C SAMSON, JP, COLOMBO - 01400 -L
802 M S M SALEEM, Ragama -L
803 W A M RAVINDRA, MAHARAGAMA - 10280 -L
804 W A C D FERNANDO, MORATUWA - 10400 -L
805 M H J R Pradeep DE SILVA, GALLE - 80000 -L
806 M T M IQBAL, JP, COLOMBO - 01000 -L
807 M S Mohamed NIYAS, COLOMBO - 01500 -L
809 Mohamed SALEEM, COLOMBO - 01500 -L
810 E A M JAYAKODY, KULIYAPITIYA - 60200 -L
812 G M B PERERA, WALPITA - 11226 -L
813 B M VETHAMANIKAM, Colombo 14 -L
815 Milinda Dhammika RATNASURIYA, COLOMBO 00800 -L
817 K T S Garjunika PIYASIRI, Kaleniya -L
818 W A FERNANDO, THALANGAMA SOUTH - -L
819 Dr D P BIBILE, Moratuwa -L
822 D C ABEYWARDENE, COLOMBO-00500 -L
823 K D KULARATNA, WEBAGA-11858 -L
824 Prof R FERNANDO, Colombo 05 -L
825 M L M SAIFULLA, COLOMBO - 01500 -L
826 R S RATNAWEERA, Colombo – 06 -L
828 S Mohan RAJ, COLOMBO - 01400 -L
829 A KIRUBAHARAN, COLOMBO 00700 -L
830 D R Lal GALHENA, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
835 W H J RAJAWASAM, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
853 Deepika WEERAKOON, Kotte -L
854 L G DODANGODA, COLOMBO - 00500 -L
855 M D DE S GUNATILAKA, A/U -L
868 Rear -Admiral A L A W T CARTHELIS -L
869 H M M SIDDEEQUE, DEHIWELA - 10350 -L
873 M F Fawzul AMEEN, NUEGODA - 10250 -L
874 Dr H W PERERA, Colombo – 00700 -L
876 P C S PRIYANKARA, PARAGASTOTA - 12414 -L
877 T D THIRIMANNE, NUGEGODA-10250 -L
880 S A I MADUGALLE, A/U -L
882 Rohini S WIJEKULARATNA, PANADURA -L
883 Ambassador D L MENDIS, Colombo - 02 -L
884 Dr G USWATTE-ARATCHI, COLOMBO - 00700 -L
886 S AMARAKOON, KALUTARA - 12000 -L
887 Ambassador C MAHENDRAN, COLOMBO 00300 -L
892 S MALAVARAYAR, COLOMBO - 00400 -L
899 P A SCHAFFTER, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
900 C T A SCHAFFTER, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
901 N PARARAJASINHAM, COLOMBO - 00600 -L
902 Desabandu Dr Ranjit ATAPATTU (Deceased) -L
903 Z R ZAWAHIR, COLOMBO 06 -L
904 Premasara EPASINGHENUGEGODA – 10250 (Deceased) -L
905 Buddhini DALUWATTE, -A/U -L
908 Nalini DE SILVA, RATMALANA -L
09 Kandasamy THARMALINGAM, Colombo 13. -L
910 Muthiah SIVABALASEELAN, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
912 M I Mohamed KAMIL, Colombo – 04 -L
913 M Zawahir MOUFEEN, KANDY - 20000 -L
915 Durand APPUHAMY, NEGOMBO - 11500 -L
917 M R R RAHUMAN, BATUGODA - 20132 -L
919 K W Nimal SILVA, GALLE - 80000 -L
920 K R WEERASEKERA, Kadawatha -L
921 P P Sriyani PERERA, PANADURA - 12500 -L
925 Bandula COSWATTE, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
926 D A K JAYATILLAKE, A/U -L
927 G P G H SILVA, ATHURUGIRIYA - 10150 -L
928 Desabandu Tilak DE ZOYSA, NUGEGODA - 10250 -L
929 K KARUNANANDAN, COLOMBO - 01300 -L
934 R DE A RAJAPAKSE, RAGAMA - 11010 -L
935 K P R S CHANDRARATNE, PANADURA - 12500 -L
936 Kumad Yasalal Rodrigo, PANADURA - 12500 -L
938 Sobini Menike HERATH, PANADURA ©-684 -L
945 Shanthi PERERA, Colombo 02 - 12500 -L
946 Nanda Kumar PUNCHIHEWA, COLOMBO - 00300 -L
948 L Jeyanesar ISEAC, A/U -L
949 P A PATHIRANA, RAJAGIRIYA -L
956 M Z M REZA, MATALE - 21000 -L
961 S M WELGAMA, COLOMBO - 01000 - L
962 E B SILVA, NAWALAPITIYA - 20650 - L
963 Dushiyanthi KANAGASABAPATHIPILLAI, COLOMBO - 00100 - L
964 Nissanka RANATUNGA, KANDY - 20000 - L
965 J M Benito ROCHE, COLOMBO - 00500 - L
966 Desabandu Ambassador Karunaratne JAYASURIYA, COLOMBO - 00500 - L
968 Y Khadeeja ZAWAHIR, Colombo – 06 - L
974 Dr W Solomon PATHIRANA, KURUNEGALA – 60000 - L
975 G B L FERNANDO, PANADURA – 12500 - L
976 A D S M WIJEGOONAWARDENA, Panadura – 12500 - L
979 Dr K D S RANASINGHA, Battaramulla. - L
980 D M SIRIWARDENE, KUNDASALE - 20168 - L
981 Nihamath MUSTHAFA, KOTTANTIVU - 61252 - L
984 K J CHANDRAWANSA, A/U - L
995 Sameera Udesh Morawaka, Panadura – 12500 - L
986 Asgi AKBARALLY, COLOMBO - 00500 - L
987 N Bimali ELAPATA, A/U -L
998 K A D Hiran SHANAKA, PANADURA – 12500 -L
999 P Vimalasena KARIYAWASAM, – 12500 -L
1000 Dr D W WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO – 00800 -L
1003 M Dimuthu Priyan COORAY, PANADURA – 12500 -L
1006 Iranganie H WIJEWARDANE, COLOMBO – 00700 -L
1007 W M J P B WIJEKOON, KEPPITIWALANA-60288 -L
1010 W D Ranjith BOTEJU, KADANA -L
1015 G L Ranjith GOONETILLEKE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L
1021 M M SHARIFF, Colombo – 04 -L
1028 M S IDAKKADAR, COLOMBO – 00400 -L
1030 J P LIYANAGE, USA -L
1035 N M WELIKALA, COLOMBO – 00600 ©-1036 -L
1036 C C S WELIKALA, COLOMBO – 00600 ©-1035 -L
1038 D M C Mali FERNANDO, PANADURA – 12500 -L
1039 DR J G JAYATHILAKA, COLOMBO – 00700 -L
1040 DR K P S C JAYARATHNA, DOMPE-11680 -L
1041 P G RUPASINGHE, NUGEGODA – 10225 -L
1042 S SATHIAMOORTHY, COLOMBO – 00700 -L
1043 Nalini ELAPATA, PANADURA – 12500 © -L
1044 M M M MOEENUDEEN, COLOMBO – 00900 -L
1045 DESHAKEERTHI M Z M HANEIFFA, Colombo 14 -L
1046 M A Dinendura Kumara ANAWARATNA, Panadura -L
1047 M M MWAZEER, PANADURA – 12500 -L
1048 S K WEERASOORIYA, Colombo – 00800 © -L
1049 W K B R N A FERNANDO, MORATUWA – 10400 -L
1050 M M M A SADATH, COLOMBO – 01200 -L
1051 Colonel R HARINDRAN, Rajagiriya -L
1057 N D F S GUNASEKARA, KANDANA -L
1058 A J B ANGHIE, Colmbo – 00500 -L
1059 D RAJARATHNAM, COLOMBO – 01500 -L
1060 B G KUMUDINIE, GAMPOLA-20500 -L
1061 A A M PADMAPRIYA, PANADURA – 12500 -L
1062 H K G PUNCHIHEWA, Panadura -L
1064 R M PHILIP, Panadura -L
1065 A SIVANANDAN, Colombo – 00600 -L
1066 M I M NAHEEM, Colombo – 01000 -L
1067 M KESAWARAJAH, COLOMBO – 01200 -L
1068 N G FERNANDO, Colombo – 13 -L
1069 S LAKSHMAN, Colombo – 01300 -L
1070 N N FERNANDO, Colombo – 13 -L
1071 T SUVENTHIRARAJAH, COLOMBO – 01500 -L
1072 S PUSHPARAJAN, COLOMBO – 00400 -L
1073 A C NANAYAKKARA, PANADURA – 12500 -L
1075 A W A R DHARMAPREMA, KANDY- 20000 -L
1079 T DEEN, USA -L
1080 D M De SILVA, USA -L
1081 R C SWARIS, New York -L
1082 P S ALUTHWATTE, Ibulgoda -L
1083 N M RAJASINGHAM, COLOMBO 01500 -L
1092 S V ABEYSUNDARA, UK -L
1093 M K N STEMBO, PANADURA – 12500 -L
1094 D N F EKANAYAKE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L
1096 M K M MUZAMMIL, Colombo – 09 -L
1097 J J A G PUNCHIHEWA, Panadura -L
1098 A M M HILAL, Hemmathagama 71530 -L
1103 M R HAFEESURAHMAN, KALAGEDIHENA 11875 -L
1104 T A LIYANAGE, KOTTE-10100 -L
1105 Commodore C I F ATTANANAYAKE, DEHIWALA -L
1107 Major General Dr. K. D. P. PERERA, NUGEGUDA 10250 -L
1110 N K RATNAM, COLOMBO 01300 -L
1111 D MENDIS, RATMALANA -L
1112 Dr M H C J IAN JP, NEGOMBO-11500 -L
1113 E KARUNARATNE, PANADURA 12500 -L
1114 N M RASIK, Colombo 14 -L
1115 N T I HEMANTHA DIAS, PADUKKA-10500 -L
1116 M M M FARZAN, MAGGONA-12060 -L
1117 M I M SADHAR, DEHIWELA-10350 -L
1120 Dr. Harini J WEERASOORIA, Colombo 00800 -L
1121 R A JAYASINGHE, WATTALA-11300 -L
1122 Dr M A L N Jayalath PERERA, KELANIYA-11600 -L
1123 S V K SERASINGHE, MAHARAGAMA-10280 -L
1124 A G N JAYASINGHA, KELANIYA-11600 -L
1125 M WIJEBAHU, DEHIWELA-10350 -L
1126 D WIJESUNDERA, NUGEGODA-10250 -L
1127 Dr A P G AMARASINGHE, THALANGAMA SOUTH -L
1128 A A M RAZMI, Colombo 14 -L
1129 E M PODIRALAHAMY, WATTALA-11300 -L
1130 P M ABEYSEKERAColombo 08 -L
1131 L P A KARUNATILAKE, RAJAGIRIYA -L
1133 Dr V J KANNANGARA, COLOMBO-00700 -L
1134 M Rochelle Shalini KANNANGARA, COLOMBO-00700 © 1133 -L
1136 M I MUINUDEEN, COLOMBO-01000 -L
1137 S MURZITH, COLOMBO-01400 -L
1138 A M D S A SENEVIRATNE, PERADENIYA-20400 -L
1139 G M S LAXANA, POLGASSOWITA-10320 -L
1140 P N S Kumar LIYANAWADUGE, Nugegoda 10250 -L
1141 M P IDROOS, Colombo 10 -L
1142 B W NANAYAKKARA, COLOMBO-00500 -L
1143 W H N WIJERATHNE, PILIYANDALA-10300 -L
1144 D R WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO-00600 -L
1145 Ranjit SAMARAGUNARATNE, COLOMBO-00500 -L
1146 K A D Gamini JAYAWARDENA, Nawala -L
1147 Nuwan VITHARANA, PANADURA -12500 -L
1148 S A PAMUNUWA, PILIYANDALA-10300 -L
1149 D W L S HARISCHANDRA, -A/U- -L
1150 Dr C L WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO -00800 -L
1151 M H M KAMARUZZAMAN, Wattala -L
1152 H M M IRSHAD, COLOMBO-01400 -L
1153 M M Musthaq ALI, Colombo 09. -L
1154 K M FAJARDHEEN, COLOMBO-01400 -L
1155 S A D SIRIWARDANE, RAJAGIRIYA -L
1158 M S M NILAFAR, Dehiwala (Deceased) -L
1159 K I Upeshi PEIRIS, Panadura -L
1161 Dr G C K DE SILVA, MAHARAGAMA-10280 -L
1162 K D AJITH JAYARATNE JP (W/I), PANADURA-12500 -L
1164 M H M NAAZEER, COLOMBO-01200 -L
1165 M R M RIZWAN, COLOMBO-01200 (Deceased) -L
1168 M F M AZHAR, COLOMBO 05 -L
1169 Deepani De Zoysa KANDANAARACHCHI, BANDARAGAMA-12530 -L
1170 M S M M ROSHAN, Kotyakumbura -L
1171 R Y D W M R G J T RAMBUKWELLA, GAMPAHA -L
1172 R A D P RUPASINGHE, Imbulgoda -L
1179 N CHANDRASAEKARAN, 10, Colombo 03 -L
1180 S A C M ZUHYLE, COLOMBO-00300 -L
1181 Asoka De Zoysa GUNASEKERA, Colombo 05 (Deceased) -L
1182 Nihal ABEYSEKERA, COLOMBO 03 -L
1184 R A M S Sameera BANDARA, PANADURA-12500 -L
1186 Shiromani JAYASEKERA, MORATUWA -L
1190 H F A IFHAM, Colombo 05. - L
1191 G A de ZOYSA, Colombo 00500 -L
1193 M R M FAZEL, COLOMBO – 01400 -L
1194 Dr Mrs S G J K WIJAYASOORIYA, ETHUL KOTTE -L
1195 A I ISMAIL, COLOMBO 00500 -L
1196 W W D T Shirley PERERA, PANADURA -L
1197 Lt. S P DEWAGE, MALABE - L
1201 P A Amila CHANDRASIRI, GALLE - L
1203 A R M FAWMEY, COLOMBO 00900 -L
1204 M A M FARSHARD, COLOMBO 01200 -L
1205 Brigadier C N PANABOKE, KSV, COLOMBO 02 -L
1206 H C THILAKAWARDHANA, COLOMBO - 00800 -L
1207 D S K WIJAYASOORIYA, ETHUL KOTTE - L
1209 A NAWANEETHAN, COLOMBO 00400 -L
1210 P.AMARASINGHE, Nugegoda -L
1214 A A D CLEGG, DEHIWELA -L
1216 R M ZAWAHIR, Colombo 06 -L
1218 K N Himeshi COORAY, PANADURA 12500 -L
1220 R M K P De SILVA, Panadura -L
1221 A L N MOHAMED, WELLAMPITIYA -L
1222 M M J DEEN J.P, COLOMBO 01200 -L
1223 M D M MUSNI, GALLE -L
1224 P D JAYAWEERA, MAHARAGAMA -L
1225 Ms T Ajantha PRIYANI, Beruwala -L
1226 L D S ATHUKORALA, A/U -L
1227 M R F RUWAIHA, GALLE -L
1228 D Ruwanthika GUNARATNE, Bttaramulla -L
1229 B A Ravindra SUMATHIPALA, POKUNUWITA -L
1230 S S WICKRAMANAYAGAM, Ratmalana -L
1231 B C W Venzin POLWATTE, Kochchikade -L
1234 M Y RAWSDEEN, COLOMBO 14 -L
1235 L R PARASURAMAN, Rajagiriya -L
1236 Z A F ALI, Wellampitiya -L
1237 M T M MUSNI, KOLONNAWA -L
1238 M SH RIMZAN, WATTALA -L
1239 A R S RAHUMAN, COLOMBO 14 -L
1240 V PATHMANATHAN, KANDAPOLA -L
1241 M K M IKRAM, WELLAMPITIYA -L
1242 P RAJENDRAN, KANDAPOLA -L
1243 M A M MUZNIE, KOLONNAWA -L
1244 M S M RIZWAN, COLOMBO 10 -L
1247 K SOTHIRASA, MOUNT LAVINIA -L
1250 Dr R M Dilan RANASINGHE, Borella -L
1254 Y D P SANJEEVA Peiris, PANADURA -L
1256 Rienzie T WIJETILLEKA, COLOMBO 00500 -L
1257 (The Honourable) Justice, Shiranee THILAKAWARDANE, RAJAGIRIYA -L
1259 W D MADURANGI, COLOMBO-00500 -L
1260 M F THAHIR, COLOMBO 01000 (Deceased) -L
1261 M M Abdul HALEEM, ANAMADUWA (Deceased) -L
1263 W L ATTYGALLE, NUGEGODA -L
1268 Dr S T N de SILVA, COLOMBO – 05 -L
1272 P N WEERAWARDENA, PANADURA 12500 - L
1273 Dr S R FERNANDO, MOUNT LAVINIA - L
1274 A J KURUPPU, Panadura -L
1276 M M M HATHAM, COLOMBO 01200 -L
1277 T D PADMASIRI, PANADURA 12500 - L
1278 V VIJAYAKUMAR, COLOMBO 00600 - L
1279 I Kongala LIYANAGE, RAJAGIRIYA -L
1280 P Charitha FERNANDO, COLOMBO 01000 -L
1281 Thilini NAGASINGHE, KELANIYA -L
1282 A R MUBARAK, AKURANA -L
1283 Professor The Honourable Wiswa WARNAPALA – [Dead] -L
1284 Dr V JAGANATHAN, COLOMBO 00600 -L
1288 S H M SHAMAZ, DEHIWELA -L
1290 Daya ABEYSEKERA, COLOMBO 00500 -L
1291 F H A AMJAD, Nintavur –18 -L
1292 Ms R Dammika WIJETILLEKE, COLOMBO 05 -L
1296 H R S Enoka NIRANJALA, PANADURA -L
1298 M P M JALEEL, DEHIWELA -L
1299 A G M RIZWAN, COLOMBO – 04 -L
1302 I A Mallika PHILIPS, Kandana. -L
1304 R L KANGANAARACHCHI, TALANGAMA -L
1311 Professor E R WICKRAMANAYAKE, RAGAGIRIYA, -L
1312 M Vipula JAYASINGHE, KATUBEDDA -L
1313 Dr M S A AMEER, MULLERIYAWA -L
1314 Palitha ABEYKOON, COLOMBO 00800 -L
1323 M M M FAIZAL, COLOMBO-02. -L
1324 M H M IFTHIKAR, COLOMBO 01400 -L
1325 M A J M FAZAL, COLOMBO 00900 -L
1327 G WICKRAMASINGHE, COLOMBO 00700 -L
1328 S M SALIH, COLOMBO 00700 -L
1335 Dr. Ananda SAMARASEKERA, BORALESGAMUWA -L
1336 Jezeema RAFIUDEEN, Colombo -02 -L
1337 M. Shabir HASSIM, COLOMBO 04 -L
1338 D.Lekani WAIDYASEKARA, MORATUWA -L
1339 U H D FONSEKA, MORATUWA -L
1340 G N Asoka FONSEKA, MORATUWA -L
1342 W R F Surendra DE SILVA, AHUNGALLA -L
1343 D M C KANTHIRATNE, DEHIWALA -L
1344 C J WIJESINGHE, THALAWATUGODA -L
1345 A L U B SOORIYAWANSA, MORAWAKA -L
1347 V KASILINGAM, DEHIWALA -L
1348 A L M KALEEL, COLOMBO 11 -L
1349 O H Heerath FIRNAS, COLOMBO 03 -L
1350 A C M AZATH, COLOMBO 15 -L
1352 E A GUNARATNE, MORATUWA -L
1354 V K WIJESINGHE, PILIYANDALA - L
1356 M C L GUNAWARDENE, PANNIPITIYA -L
1357 D C OLABODUWA, COLOMBO 08 -L
1359 Brig. M Z ISHRATH, MOUNT LAVINIA -L
1361 S. THAWFEEK, COLOMBO 09 -L
1363 Dr. A D T De ZOYSA, Kandy -L
1383 W Derrick G De SILVA, BATTARAMULLA -L
1391 N S M ALTHAF, COLOMBO 15 -L
1392 S M RAFEKHAN, COLOMBO 12 -L
1393 R M A JINNAH, NEGOMBO -L
1395 F N N RUSHANUDEEN, COLOMBO 14 -L
1396 A S A GUNAWARDANA, NAWALA -L
1401 S B NADEEM, DEHIWALA -L
1403 Nasrin IBRAHIM, COLOMBO 09 -L
1405 P L B JAYASURIYA, RAJAGIRIYA -L
1411 M B MOHAMED, A/U -L
1412 Dr. A S JAYARAJASINGHAM, COLOMBO -L
1413 J W JAYAWARDENE, RAJAGIRYA -L
1416 N S SAMARANAYAKEMORATUWA -L
1417 Dr. R. SALGADO, COLOMBO 04 - L
1418 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED
1420 S H De SILVA, Nugegoda -L
1423 Kala Bushana G K D MOHAMED, COLOMBO 07 - L
1425 Ms. M A S PERERA, BATTARAMULLA -L
1426 Dr. H A P ABAYAWARDANA, BORALESGAMUWA -L
1427 Prof. T.HETTIARACHCHY, MOUNT LAVINIA -L
1431 M AMEEN, Colombo 05 -L
1432 Dr. Mohan ABEYRATNE, Moratuwa -L
1435 M S M IRFAN, Colombo 12 -L
1436 S M JAYASOORIYA, Dehiwala -L
1437 M V Ashani RAAMANI, Colombo 13 -L
1439 N S LADDUWAHETTY, Colombo 05 -L
1440 H Ramyajith KANGARAARACHCHI, Talangama -L
1441 L A Dias Janaka RANJANA, Battaramulla -L
1445 H.Pramoda INDIKETIYA, Boralesgamuwa -L
1448 B.A.R.Premawansa FERNANDO, Wattala -L
1454 K M Athula Kanakarathna, Panadura -L
1458 W M P Lal De ALWIS, Colombo 05 -L
1459 K A M FERNANDO, Colombo 08 -L
1460 D M N FERNANDO, Padukka -L
1462 Y.J.C.COSTHA, Panadura -L
1464 M Y M Shiraz, Rajagiriya -L
1465 M Y M SAMEER, A/U -L
1468 M T Z RILA, Kolonnawa -L
1469 A.SHVETSOVA, A/U -L
1470 W D S CHANDRANEE, Wattala -L
1471 A Dilrukshie WIJESURIYA, Ragama -L
1472 M R Nelumika PERERA, Kandana -L
1473 H C J FONSEKA, Moratuwa -L
1474 A.E.Prasad FERNANDO, Moratuwa -L
1475 K.V.HEWAGE, Nugegoda -L
1477 Ms. F.F.HANIEFFA, Colombo 14 -L
1478 N.M.Kaushalya DEVARAJA, Colombo 03 -L
1479 V.W.RAMBUKWELLA, Kumdasale -L
1480 H.D.R. MALKANTHI, Ja-ela -L
1481 T.D.Damani ZOYSA, Kandana -L
1482 Manjula RAMESHKUMAR, Kandana -L
1483 T.M.S.Prathibhani TENNAKOON, Kekirawa -L
1499 H S Niranjana SILVA, Kandana -L
1500 Premarathne ILANPERUMA, Mattegoda -L
1510 F S A SARIEFF (JP), Colombo 13 -L
1512 R CHAMARA PUNCHIHEWA, Gelioya. -L
1529. T.S.NIMAL FERNADO, Panadura. -L
1532. N.A.C.ABBA, Ja-Ela. -L
1554. Mr. C.M.M.LAFEER, Colombo 14. -L
1560. B. S. D. Paramie Rathnayaka, Piliyandala. -L
1566. Nabeeha Rushanudeen, Colombo 14 -L
1570. M. F. Nishath Omar, Mawanella - L
1571. M. J. M. Shafeek, Welambada. - L
1572. M. J. M. Irshad, Hataraliyadda -L
1577. Sarojini Wijay Rodrigo, Wadduwa. - L
1578. Padma Samaradivakara Costa, Panadura. - L
1579. Sisira E. Wijaya Kannangara, Panadura -L
1580. Sudath Dalpadadu, Panadura - L
1581. Dineshi Nandasena, Wadduwa. - L
1582. P. Manisha WijesingheMahawadduwa. - L
1583. Bimalka Madhubhashini Perera, Panadura -L
1584. Dilan Yasintha Costa, Panadura. - L
1590. K. F. C. Fernando, Imbulgoda. - L
1591. Alfred Edwin, Wattala. - L
1592. P. A. N. Fernando, Ragama. - L
1595. P. A. Don Albert, Ganemulla. - L
1600. P. D. A. S. K. Perera, Wadduwa. - L
1607. M. A. R. Fernando, Panadura – L
1608. T. A. Dole, Moratuwa. – L
1609. G. D. U. Jayawardena, Panadura – L
1610. S. N. Dharmaratna, Moratuwa. –L
1611. M. R. Asiri, Moratuwa. –L
1613. Thilini Vitharanage, 3Panadura –L
1614. K. A. D. R. Christy, Ja-Ela. –L
1619. Dr. J. A. T. Padmal Jayasinghe, Kuliyapitiya. –L
1624. Mohamed Ndeer Fathima Nasrin, Mawanella. - L
1637. Walimuni Nishan Sanath Kumara Abeysekara Mendis Wijayakulathilaka, Pannipitiya. - L
1638. Damith Imalka Vitharana, Panadura. - L
1643. I Leperuma Arachchige Samantha Ravin , Panadura. – L
1646. M. B. M. Bilal, Dharga Town. – L
1647. F. A. Mohamed Azaad, Mawanella. – L
1648. Dr. Anthony Dexter Fernando, Colombo – 15. – L
1649. P. H. Asoka Perera, Panadura. – L
1650. W. G. Chandima Kumara, Galle. – L
1651. Wasana Saranga Sudusinghe, Galle. – L
1652. J. M. Lalith Presantha Bandara, Panadura. – L
1653. Asoka Rajini De Silva, Galle. – L
1654. R. K. A. Gamini, Ratnapura. – L
1655. R. K. A. Dilanjan Sonal, Ratnapura. – L
1656. K. A. D. S. Maduwantha Abeysena, Kuruwita – 70500. – L
1657. S. M. P. Bandara Abeywardhana, Kuruwita – 70500. – L
1658. Naushalya Manjari Rajapaksha, Pannipitiya. - L
1659. S. M. Aravinda Ravibanu Sumanarathna, Ehaliyagoda – 70600. – L
1662. T. Ramal Suvin Fernando, Panadura. – L
1663. Waruna Uditha Maddumage, Panadura. – L
1664. D. P. Nadeeka Pathirana, Kuruwita – 70500. – L
1667. Sinduja Sundareshan, Wattala. – L
1668. Banduja Sundareshan, Wattala. – L
1669. Fathima Majitha Basheer, Wattala. – L
1670. Anthea Lakshani Shehani, Ragama. – L
1679. Nadeeshan Thilanka Amarathunga, Padukka,Sri Lanka - L
1682. Gardiye Punchihewa Nadeep De Silva, Wattala - L
1687. Hannedige Sarath Jayantha Peiris, Piliyandala - L
1688. Sinniah Arulanantham, Karaveddy - L
1689. Ganegama Liyanarachchige Janaka Sandasiri Liyanarachchi, Kalawana - L
1690. Sivalingam Sureshkumar, Gatahtha - L
1691. V. Chandu Sampriya Witharama, Kuruwita - L
1694. Kaludahana Mestrige Sarath, Waskaduwa - L
1695. Walakulu Ragesh Ravindra De Silva, Balapitiya - L
1696. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Waruna Chinthaka Rathnayaka, Bandarawela - L
1698. Magodage Done Arthie Deepangane Jayawardene, Hirana, -L
1703. Chandima Binduhewa, Moratuwa - L
1705. Semage Charinda Dasith Abeyarathna,Galle - L
1706. Moramudali Arachchige Nimal Premathilaka, Thalawathugoda - L
1719 Anthany Krishan Chamindu, Meetiyagoda. –L
1720 C Aruna Dushantha Fernando, Wadduwa. –L
1721 Dulan Chiranthaka Nethrarathna, Kandy –L
1722 U A Buddinie Kaushalya, Panadura. –L
1723 M M Mohamed Munawwar, Beruwala –L
1725 Dr. A A K Pradeep Perera, Maharagama. –L
1726 M T Iroshi Thamasha Peiris, Panadura. –L
1727 H Ramal Thanushka Peiris, Panadura. –L
1728 K J R Nelwin Perera Balapitiya. –L
1729 Major General W G M Upul Ranjith Perera, Panadura. –L
1732 H Sampath Anuradha Peiris, Piliyandala. –L
1733 Diluka Madusanka Weerasooriya, Matale –L
1734 Dr. M Joseph Madawala, Nugegoda. –L
1735 Dr. Anil Tilak Kumar Wicramarachchi Colombo 06 –L
1736 Nishantha Darshana Jasinha, Mathara –L
1738 Mohgomed Zanoob Mohamed Zavid, Colombo – 01400 –L
1739 Thulan Zuheer Raban (O.S.J) J.P. (w/I) Colombo 02 –L
1740 B Kushan Dinith Fernando, Panadura. –L
1741 A V G Nuwan Indika, Tangalle. –L
1742 H W Ajith Udayakantha Karunarathna, Horana –L
1743 Nihal Indrajith Ramanayaka, Pannipitiya. –L
1744 Nowziya Hossen, Pita Kotte. – L
1745 S S Mohamed Bakeer, Pasyala. -L
1748 D H Frankly Russell, Piliyandala. – L
1753 M M S Udaya Kumara, Yakkala – L
1754 Themiya Shaminda Lewis, Nugathalawa – L
1755 M H Haji Anver, Colombo 04 – L
1756 Dr. Sarath Samarage, Bththaramulla - L
1757 J.A. Kamalsiri Jayakody, Poruwadanda. -L
1758 K.A. Theekshana Bandara, Ginigathena - L
1759 E.T. Dinal De Silva, Negombo. – L
1760 J. Maheshika Wijekulasuriya, Panadura. – L
1761 A. Shyahanika Wijekulasuriya, Panadura. – L
1762 Deshyamana Neranjan Bandara Elikewela, Mount Lavinia. – L
1763 B.M.D. Kumara Balasooriya, Kibulapitiya. – L
1764 M.T.S. Priyantha Appuhamy, Kochchikade. – L
1765 P. Ranjaka Rajapakse, Pannipitiya. – L
1766 H.A.S. Tharanga Perera, Kaduwela. – L
1769 Suresh Thivviyan, Colombo 04. - L
1770 Suresh Nithipan, Colombo 04. - L
1771 K.T. Oshanji Ayeshamani, Panadura. -L
1775 K.V.D. Wilson Wijegunaratne, Mount Lavinia. - L
1776 R. Sithija Priyankara Fernando, Marawila. – L
1777 M.K.J.K. Bhanuka Dharmapriya, Rathnapura - L
1783 H.M.D. Kalinga Hathalahawaththa, Kahawaththa. - L
1785 Ranhaluge Somasiri, Pannipitiya - L
1786 A. G. Kasuni Neranja, Matara - L
1787 Dr. Mrs.K. D. Krishanthi Peshala Kumari, Piliyandala - L
1793 Kannianpillai Kanapathy, Samanavelly (Pvt) Scheme Vidulipura, Norton Bridge - L
1794 A A Prabudda Amasarada Kulathunga, Madampe - L
1795 N Bandula Indranath Dharmasena, Panadura - L
1796 Kotigawage Iroshani Perera, Colombo 08 - L
1797 Kottahachchige Pamali Banjitha Karunarathne, Panadura - L
1798 Kamburugamuwe Liyanawaduge Premarathne, Matara - L
1799 Vitharana Pathiranage Nirosha Dushmanthi, Deniyaya - L
1800 Wengappuli Arachchige Sanjaya Kapila Ariyaratne, Kandy - L
1804 Jawaramage Sandun Buddhika Madushanka, Kuruwita - L
1808 Y. A. K. G. Karunaratne Gunathilake, Maspotha - L
1809 K. A. Haritha Asela Kollure, Udathuththiripitiya - L
1811 Saroj Kumar Lama Hewa, Papiliyana - L
1812 Mohamed Arshad M. Ibrahim, Mabola Wattala - L
1813 Lion, Deshabandu, Vaithilingam Kanagalingam (JP), Co. 13 - L
1814 Edirippulige Premanath Fernando, Pannipitiya - L
1815 Srivasam Loganathan, Wattala - L
1816 Konara Mudiyanselage Thilakarathne, Maharagama - L
1817 Kottahachchige Dayarathnasiri, Alubomulla - L
1818 W. M. Warnapriya Wimalanatha Fernando, Keselwatta - L
1819 Suranga Ranjan Liyanage, Colombo 08 - L
1820 Udara Sampath Siriwickrema, Baragama, south - L
1821 Dr. L. M. Geeth Gunantha srilal De Mel(JP) (All Island), Panadura - L
1822 H. P. Dileepa Chathuranga Nirmal, Kuruwita 70500 - L
1824 Amitha Priyadarshani Benthota, Pandura - L
1825 N. D. K. I. Weerasinghe, Panadura - L
1827 Kaushalya Sonali Ganegoda, Panadura - L
1832 Muhammadh Hilmy Muhammadh Husny, Kaluthara South - L
1833 Muhammadhu Kabeer Muhammadh Hammadh, Dharga Town - L
1834 Muhammad Jabir Muhammad Nabrees, DhargaTown - L
1842 Weeraddana Hesten De Silva, Panadura - L
1843 M. K. Thusitha Kumara, Panadura - L
1846 Muhammadu Newfer Rinas Mohamed, Mawanella - L
1850 Kosala Naween Wijekulasuriya, - L
1854 Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Janaka Nadeewaka Pinto, Battharamulla - L
1855 Mohamed Rahumathulla Mohamed, Chilaw -L
1856 Suduwa Dewage Sasni Santhushya, -L
1864 Mandawala Kankanamge Maya Lakmini Perera, Kalagedihena -L
1865 S Hari Hara Suthansharma, Colombo 15 -L
1866 Deshabandu W Jude Lalantha Fernando, Wennappuwa -L
1868 H. Mriani Devika Smith, Panadura -L
1869 Chrishan Thivanka Smith, Panadura -L
1870 Jayanthi Rodrigo, Moratuwa -L
1871 J. Upul Dharmapriya Nishantha Perera, Bokundara -L
1872 Thelge Viraj Kumar Perera, Moratuwa -L
1873 Prengige Shiromi Sudharshani Peiris, Moratuwa. -L
1874 Neigh Farina Dole, Moratuwa -L
1875 Manikdiwela Senevirathnage Oshada Sahan, Raddolugama -L
1876 Jayakody Mudilige Balatheja Udayasiri Wattegama, Panadura -L
1877 Dona Thamara Ramya Kumari Wijayawardena, Panadura -L
1878 Russell Travis Jayatileke, Kandy -L
1879 Madawala Maddumage Don Dimuthu Prabath, Nugegoda -L
1880 Vidanelage Tharindu Nuranga Indunil, Kuliyapitiya – 60236 -L
1881 Majuwana Kankanange Kamal Shantha, Panadura -L
1882 Gonaduwage Kasun Erantha Perera, Wadduwa -L
1883 Dr. Hameed Mohamed Rafeek, Colombo -L
1885 Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Sanjeewa Dissanayake, Katugasthota -L
1887 Malina Shenali Dissanayake, Katugasthota -L
1888 Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Andrew Shehan Dissanayake, Katugastota -L
1890 . Uggalle Acharige Sanjaya Nayanadithya, Panadura -L
1891 Uggalla Arachchige Ajith, Panadura -L
1893 Malik Siriwardana, Panadura -L
1894 Ekanayaka Mudiyanselage Senani kumari Ekanayake, Kurunegala -L
1895 Keragala Rallage Hemendra Lal Gunasekara, Ruwanwella -L
1898 Mohamed Munwwar Shukra Munawwar, Galle -L
1899 Lourdes Vaksala Sathiyaseelan, Colombo 14 -L
1900 Fathima Fahma Faizer, Mabola Wattala -L
1902 Mohideen Abdul Cader Mohamed Mushar, Kandy -L
1903 D.I.G. Rajapaksha Arachchilage Roshan Nishantha Rajapaksha, Kohuwala -L
1904 Gardiye Punchihewa Damsi Mudara Dharmaratne, Biyagama -L
1906 S.G Thenuwara, Panadura. -L
1907 D.D. C.G.P.K Withanage, Bandaragama. -L
1908 Abdul Azeez Ahamed, Kolonnawa. -L
1909 Mohamed Rimzan Samion, GColombo 14. -L
1910 Feraz Amjah, Colombo 00900. -L
1916 Upul Priyantha Rathnayaka Weerakoon, Colombo -L
1917 Arosha Kalhara Rajapakse, Henegama. -L
1918 V.T Sampath Sirimanne, Colombo 5. -L
1919 K. Ajitha Rohana, Colombo 5. -L
1920 H.A.D Kamal Sanjewa Perera, Mulleriyawa. -L
1921 M.K kasun Maduranga, Urapola. -L
1992 M.D Kavitha Sandamini Weerasingha, New Town -L
1923 K.T Wathsala Maduwanthi, Malabe. -L
1924 Samath Sathsara Gamlath, Nugegoda. -L
1925 H. A Kasun Harshana, Moratuwa. -L
1926 W.T Nalaka Anuruddha, Malabe. -L
1927 W. T Dumidu Priyadarshana, Malabe. -L
1928 D.L K. Chandralekaha Liyanage, Horana. -L
1929 Subhashi Chandralekha Liyanage, Horana. -L
1930 M. Dhammika Chandani Perera, Homagama South. -L
1931 H.V Jayani Chathurika Hapuarachchi, Kuruwita. -L
1932 U.M.D Sandun Lakmal Premawardana, Kuruwita. -L
1934 T. A. Anura Kumara Siriwardana, Kalutara South -L
1935 K. Chandirikumar, Dehiwala -L
1936 A. Thania Dinesha Sila, Veyangoda -L
1937 P. Dinuka Nuwan Chandraratne, Maharagama -L
1940 Arulnesaratnam Ravikumar, Chunnakam -L
1943 K. M. Senarath Bandara Rekogama, Maharagama -L
1944 Ashok Sivalinngam pulle, Colombo 06 -L
1947 M. D. Kumath Chamodya Peiris, Panadura -L
1948 K. Aruna Nishantha Gomes, Piliyandala -L
1949 Sivasambu Satheeswarasah, Jaffna -L
1950 M. D. Kamodh Kithnuka Peiris, Panadura -L
1952 Mohamed Mashookul Bishri Mohamed Hussain Faizal, Wellampitiya -L
1954 Mahathewan Janahan, Dehiwala -L
1955 Muthukutty Kuberalingam, Colombo 13 -L
1956 Thurairajah Nirthikan, Colombo 06 -L
1958 Thomas Amarathas (JPWI), Wellampitiya -L
1960 G. H. Chaminda Udaya Kumara, Gampaha -L
1968 M B M SIRAJ, Galle -L
1969 Ms. Filomina Helan Pearl Perera, Yatiyantota – L
1970 Mr. Arithasan Muralietharan, Kokuvil – L
1971 Mr. Kanesarasa Srikaran, Jaffna – L
1972 Ms. Wijesekarage Upamalee Samarasekara, Panadura – L
1973 Mr. Chiranth Bandara Dasanayake, Nugegoda – L
1974 Mr. thudugalage Duminda Harsha, Kadawata – L
1975 Mr. Krishan Priyantha Kannangara, Boralesgamuwa – L
1976 Mr. Kidnasamy Vasikaran, Jaffna – L
1977 Mr. Nadarajasundaram Ragavan, Jaffna – L
1978 Mr. Dr. Mohamed Ameer Mohamed Najeeb, Dharga Town – L
1979 Godha Wedage Amila Kumara, Piliyandala – L
1981 Mr. Mohamed Rusdy Riza Ahamed, Maggona – L
1982 Mr. Ketipe Kankanamge Sarath Jayatilaka, Panadura – L
1985 Ms. Shanika Madurangi Bopitiya, Gothatuwa New Town – L
1986 Nagaratnam Easan, Sandilipay – L
1987 Mr. Vallipuram Shivalingam Rajeepan, Alaveddy – L
1988 Mr. Loganathan Risheikeshan, Colombo 08 – L
1989 Mr. Yoganathan Mayuran, Manipay – L
1990 Mr. Al Ameen Mohamed Amanullah, Maggona – L
1991 Mr. Abdul Saththar Zacky Ahamed, Maggona – L
1992 Mr. Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Kasun Ekanayake, Panadura – L
1993 Mr. Asitha Indika Gardiye Punchihewa, Panadura – L
1994 Mr. Angodage Neranjan Padmalal Pigera, Panadura – L
1995 Mr. Meewala Arachchige Thusitha Deshapriya, Ruwanwella – L
1996 Mr. Ravindra Ajantha Jayawardena, Moratuwa – L
1998 Mr. Upali Nissanka Iddamalgoda Elapata, Pelmadulla – L
1999 MR. SIVAPALAN THIVIJAN, MANIPAY - L
2000 MS. FATHIMA SHARA ISMATH, COLOMBO 15 – L
2002 MR. MOHAMED FASSY MOHAMED FASLAN, DHARGA TOWN – L
2003 MR. MOHAMED GAWSE MOHAMED AMEER, THIHARIYA – L
2004 MR. DAPANADURAGE UPUL PRIYANTHA, PILIYANDALA – L
2005 MR. H. JAGATH PUSHPA KUMARA PERERA, PANADURA – L
2006 MR. MANIYAM GAMAGE JAGATH SHANTHA, PINNAWALA SOUTH – L
2007 MR. PRADEEP ROSHAN FERNANDO, PANNIPITIYA – L
2008 MR. KITHSIRI MEWAN JAYASENA, MORATUWA – L
2009 MR. NISSNGALAGE NELSON ALMEIDA, HOMAGAMA – L
2010 MR. E. M. WALAWWA CHANDARA KUMARI, PELEYANDALA – L
2011 MS. H. MILONI PREETHIKA NONIS, MORATUWA – L
2012 MR. HETTI GAMAGE ASOKA PRIYASANTHA, PANADURA – L
2013 MR. G. PIYAL NANDANA APONSO, PANNIPITIYA – L
2014 MR. MAHAMENDIGE TRAVIS MARIUS MENDIS, KANDANA – L
2015 MR. ARUNA KAHANDUWAARACHCHI, BORALESGAMUWA – L
2016 MR. K. RANGANA SATHYAJITH, MULLERIYAWA NEW TOWN – L
2017 MR. MURUGESU SRITHARAN, COLOMBO 06 – L
2019 MR. R. DON VIVAN BINOVIN, BANDARAGAMA – L
2023 MR. ANUJA THRISHAKYA RANCHAGODA, PANADURA - L
2024 MR. DAMITH ALUGE, COLOMBO - L
2025 MR. MOHAMED ABUL HASSAN IMRAN HASSAN, KOTIYAKUMBURA - L
2027 MRS. THANUJA SIVARUBAN, HATTON - L
2029 DR. (MS.) SAYED SULAIMAN MOULANA SITHY NAZIYA - L
2030 MR. SUDHAMMIKA KEMINDA ATTYGALLE - L
2031 MR. MINGAPPULIGE NALIN CHAMINDA MUNASINGHE - L
2032 MR. ANGODA LIYANAGE BUDDHIKA MADUSANKA KARUNARATHNA, RAGAMA - L
2033 MR. AMARATHAS ABINASH, WELLAMPITIYA - L
2034 MR. ARUMUGAM JEYABALASINGAM, JAFFNA - L
2035 REV. JOHNSON NISHANTH, JAFFNA - L
2036 MR. PETTAGAM PRAVEEN DE SILVA, BALAPITIYA - L
2037 MR. ANDREWGE NIPUN NITHYA PREMALAL, PANADURA - L
2038 MS. PONNAMPERUMA ARACHCHIGE CHANDRANI, BENTOTA - L
2039 MR. THIAGARAJAH PIRAPAKRAN, MANIPAY - L 
2040 MR. GARDI HEWAWASAM GALLEGE WASANTHA LANKATHILAKA, RAGAMA - L
2041 VEN. MEEGAHAJANDURE SIRIVIMALA THERO, JAFFNA - L
2042 MR. LOGNATHN GENGATHARAN, CHUNNAKAM - L
2043 MR. SUBBRAMANIAM MANIWANNANMANIPAY - L
2044 MR. SAJITH LAHIRU ADIKARI, BENTOTA - L
2045 MR. PONNAMPERUMA ARACHCHILAGE CHARTH MADUSANKA, BENTOTA - L
2046 MS. KASTHURY AHALANKAN, CHUNNAKAM - L
2048 MR. RAVINDRA YASALAL KANLANSOORIYA, GALLE - L
2049 MR. WADUMESTRY KASUN MADUSANKA KUMARA, GALLE - L
2050 MR. DON SAJITH RAVINDRA BADDEWITHANA, MORATUWA - L
2051 MR. RAHUBADDHA KANKANAMLAGE KASUN RAJEEVA, ANGODA - L
2052 MR. M. K. PRASAD CHANDIMAL, PILIYANDALA - L
2053 MS. FATHIMA SHAMINA FAROOK, COLOMBO 06 - L
2054 MR. A. A. A. LAKSHMAN PERERA, PANADURA - L
2057 DR. SAMANTHA RATHNAYAKE, WATTALA - L