Life Members

01 Kumaran Fernando, Panadura 12500 -L

02 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED

03 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED

04 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED

05 Bede SELVANAYAGAM, J.P, COLOMBO -00400 -L

06 F St C KODAGODA, JP UM, Kurunagala – 60000 -L

07 I U WIJEKULASURIYA, Panadura -L

08 Verna KARUNATILAKA, Panadura – 12500 -L

09 Brigadier G V ELAPATA, VSV, PANADURA-12500 -L

10 T K Jamel, Rajagiriya -L

11 The Venerable Rajakeeya Panditha Madupitiya Sri Medhawala Nayaka Thero, Panadura – 12500 -L

12 Abdul Rahuman Mohamed Kaleel, Colombo 00900 -L

13 Dharmadasa VITHARANA, Panadura. -L

16 Dr. Dr. M H Haniffa, Colombo (Deceased) -L

17 M O K COORAY, PANADURA-12500 -L

18 Mr. R A Gunapala, Alawwa -L

20 L D RANATUNGA, Colombo – 06 -L

24 R PUVIRAJENDIRAN, -L

25 F GULAMHUSSAIN, -L

30 K KUGAPALAN, ACA, ACMA, ACIS, Colombo 5 -L

32 S Ambajavanar, Colombo 00300 -L

33 Dinali FERNANDO -L

34 M M Salie, Colombo 01400 -L

35 M KUNDANMAL, COLOMBO -00300 (Deceased) -L

36 Tilak N GUNAWARDANE, B Sc, L L B COLOMBO-00500 -L

38 C. Upali Senanayake, Colombo -L

41 The Honourable Rohitha BOGOLLAGAMA, KOTTE-10100 -L

44 C L S GUNASEKARA, -L

45 Ms Sunimal GUNASEKARA -L

48 Ananda Chiththambalam, Colombo 00400 -L

49 B BASTIANS, RAGAMA-11010 (Deceased) -L

51 Saifudeen Akberally ADAMALLY, COLOMBO-00500 -L

52 Chandani VITHARANA, -L

53 Jagath W GUNAWARDENA, NUGEGODA-10250 -L

54 Dr P A WIRASINGHE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

55 R GANESHADASAN, GAMPOLA-20500 -L

56 Mrs. Lalitha Wanigasekara, Colombo 00300 -L

57 M Bede M PERERA, COLOMBO-00400 -L

59 H A NONIS, BA (Cey) , KOHUWELA -L

61 Constance Sandham, Colombo 00500 -L

63 Mervyn Gunasekera, Horana (Deceased) -L

68 S B Kurukulasuriya, Ratmalana (Deceased) -L

69 N RAGUNATHAN, KOKUWIL -L

70 A Henry Karunaratne, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

72 D Leelawathie Silva, Moratuwa (Deceased) -L

73 K B B KARUNARATNE, KADAWATHA – 11850 -L

79 Dr N M G RAJAPAKSHE, -L

80 D J KUMARAPPERURUMA, JP, Thalawathugoda. (Deceased) -L

82 Walter Upali Obeysekera Weerasinghe, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

84 L Linton FERNANDO, PANADURA-12500 -L

85 Nihal WEERASINGHE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

86 Sha Razaqh, Colombo 00300 -L

91 John Diandas, Colombo (Deceased) -L

99 N S C DE SILVA, FCMA, COLOMBO-00600 -L

102 W A SUMATHIPALA, BEMMULLA-11040 -L

103 Godwin SAMARAJIVA, PANADURA-12500 -L

104 Norah Brunhilde Lydia Fernando, Colombo 00700 -L

106 I P KARUNADASA, PANADURA-12500 -L

113 Harold Montague Samaraweera, Rajagiriya (Deceased) -L

114 Professor Nimal DE SILVA, M Sc (Arch) , RIBA,AUA(SL) , PEPILIYANA -L

116 Sumith JAYAKODY, Panadura. -L

117 Dr. Lyle Abeytissa, Pitakottee -L

127 Dr Lakshman MARASINGHE, LL.d (Lond) LL.M (Lond) LL.B (Lond), Colombo 04 -L

129 Dr Nihal JAYAWICKREMA, Ph.d (Lond), Colombo 05 -L

134 Dr J JAYAWARDENA, -L

135 The Rev Lakshman PEIRIS, COLOMBO-00300 -L

137 Irangani Silva, Colombo 000700 -L

138 H S Perera, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

140 Vasantha JAYALATH, Panadura -L

141 N W Sumathipala DE SILVA, BALAPITIYA – 80550 -L

144 M W Deepika PRIYANGANIE, PANADURA-12500 -L

147 Padigamage Malsel Alwis, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

148 Ranjith Weerasekara, Panadura 12500 -L

150 Capt. S SENTHOORSELVAM, Colombo 08 -L

151 N P K Premadasa Alwis, Alpitiya -L

159 Rukmani Suranganee Gunawarene, Colombo 00700 -L

162 Jayantha DIAS, PANADURA – 12500 -L

163 K Shelton S Peiris, BA (Cey), Panadura 12500 (Deceased) – L

165 S NALLAINATHAN, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

166 L S DE ALWIS, PANADURA – 12500 -L

170 Yolande DE SILVA, RAJAGIRIYA -L

176 Eddie Cecil Perera, Mount Lavinia (Deceased) -L

177 Anne J PERERA, -L

182 M D Lalith D PEIRIS, PANADURA – 12500 -L

183 Dayamala SAMARAJIVA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

184 S I A KABEER, PANADURA – 12500 -L

185 L R Punchi Nilame, Hettimulla -L

186 The Ven Sastrachariya Rajakeeya Pandita Kahapola Sugatharathana Thero, Panadura -L

191 K Jayatissa PERERA, MAHARAGAMA – 10280 -L

192 D L THILAKARATNE, Coombo – 09 -L

195 Indra DE SILVA, -L

199 A M MENDIS, BALAPITIYA – 80550 -L

201 Ariyaratne HEWAGE, Panadura -L

202 C JAYANETTI, PANADURA – 12500 -L

205 Kamal Sedhatissa Gardiye Punchihewa, Colombo 00500 (Deceased) -L

211 Kudahewage Sunil Dayaratne, Panadura 12500 L

214 N D FERNANDO, Panadura -L

215 Maha Thanthrige Sarath Kumarasiri, Panadura 12500 -L

220 L Chandrani WEERASURIYA, PERADENIYA – 20400 -L

221 K Bernard Fernando, Panadura 12500 (Deceased) -L

230 D M Nihal RATNAYAKE, Welliwatta -L

232 Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Rathnayake, Nakkala -L

233 M A M M Jawad MARIKKAR, PUTTALAM – 61300 -L

234 M W Sisil DE SILVA, BALAPITIYA – 80550 -L

235 M H M SHUMS, WELIGAMA – 81700 -L

236 M H THAHIR, KALANIYA -11160 -L

237 N J LIYANAGE, vc , Peradeniya -L

245 Jayawathi ALUTHGE, WEWELWATTE – 70066 -L

246 S WIJEKULASURIYA -L

249 M W T NARANPANAWA, HANDAGANAWA – 20984 -L

258 I D B GUNATILAKE, PANADURA – 12500 -L

260 Chelliah RAJADURAI, Colombo 07 -L

263 Visaka WICKREMARATNE, Rajagiriya -L

270 Chandana RATNAYAKE, Panadura -L

277 Lakshmi Dias BANDARANAIKE, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

284 Migara ATTANAYAKE, HALI-ELA – 90060 -L

285 D C GURUSINGHE, BATTARAMULLA – 10120 -L

286 W THILAKARATNE, UHANA – 32060 -L

291 D P R WISIDAGAMA, WATTALA – 11300 -L

298 N N Anthony FERNANDO, PANADURA -L

301 Thirunavukkarasu SOMESWARAM, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

304 V Senaka DALUWATTA, B.Sc (QS) Hons, Panadura ©-905 -L

308 Dr Mrs L M D DULLEWE, MBBS (Cey) DEHIWELA -L

310 B D GUNARAATNE, HOMAGAMA – 10200 -L

313 Gamini JAYASUNDERA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

323 Dr Lakshman L WEERASENA, MBBS (Cey), LW Medicare Services PVT Ltd, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

324 P P KARUNASENA, PANADURA – 12500 -L
325 E G W GUNAWARDENA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

334 The Rev Panadura Vijithananda Thero, PANADURA – 12500 -L

341 Sunethra WEERASINGHE, KOTTE – 10100 -L

344 Padmasiri MENDIS, Kadawatha -L

346 The Rev M Dhammavimala Thero, URAGASMANHANDIYA – 80350 -L

354 Errol G SMITH, PANADURA – 12500 -L

357 Dooland DE SILVA, BERUWELA – 12070 -L

363 M R GUNASENA, MATARA – 81000 -L

368 B B N L MENDIS, Matara – 81000 -L

373 A J Senehelatha RODRIGO, JA-ELA – 11350 -L

375 H A J Gamunu PEIRIS, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L

377 Sumana H FERNANDORATMALANA -L

386 The Rev Ullalpola Mahanama Thero, DEWALAPOLA-11102 -L

387 Major Lal FERNANDO, Panadura -L

388 E C ABEYWARDENA, Mount Lavinia -L

394 D P T MUNASINGHE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

398 Desabandu Dr Siran U DERANIYAGALA, MA (Cantab) Ph.d (Harv), Kuruwita – 70500 -L

402 Yasoma PUNCHIHEWA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

408 B RATNASIRI, kekanadura -L

409 M M ZAWAHIR, Dehiwala. -L

416 D M AMARASINGHE, Panadura -L

418 Major-General S M A JAYAWARDENA, Dehiwala -L

424 Ambassador General Cyril RANATUNGA, MAWANELLA – 71500 -L

431 Dr N KATHIRGAMANATHAN, JP -L

437 Major Ajith K NILAWEERA, DEVINUWARA – 81160 (Deceased) -L

438 Lt N C P LIYANAARACHCHI, KALUTARA SOUTH – 12000 -L

449 M G G MENDIS, Pannipitiya -L

451 Swarna OBEYSEKERA, -L

455 Rev H Pemananda Thero, Panadura -L

457 E M P Sumedha EKANAYAKE, MAHARAGAMA -L

459 HRH Prince, Dato Seri, Ambassador, Deshakeerthi Dr.M.M.M.Rushanudeen JPWI

461 Brigadier General J P A JAYAWARDENA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

467 Ambassador Desamanya Nissanka WIJEWARDENE, Colombo 07 (Deceased) -L

468 B R CHANDRATILLEKE, KOTADENIYAWA – 11232 -L

471 G C B WIJESINGHE, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

472 The Rev T Ariyadhamma Thero, KURUWITA – 70500 -L

473 V N RAJAPAKSE, PERADENIYA -L

474 S D YOGENDRA, Colombo 5 -L

475 S T GAMAGE, Panadura -L

477 Lt Colonel D H M R D THAMMITA, GAMPOLA – 20500 -L

479 Dr K Granville DHARMAWARDENE -L

480 V R NANAYAKKARA, Colombo 06 -L

485 Lt General R DE S DALUWATTE, RWP, RSP, USP, -L

492 Shanika N DALUWATTE, Mulleriyawa N.T. -L

495 S D KARUNATILAKA, AMBAKOTE – 60036 -L

497 D Upeksha SILVA, Moratuwa -L

512 M C S PERERA, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

513 N S RANASINGHE, BORALESGAMUWA – 10290 -L

514 Justice D G JAYALATH, Colombo 00800 -L

518 Chamila P V RANASINGHE, KESELWATTE – 12550 -L

520 D R FOENANDER, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

521 Mrs L M FOENANDER, Colobo 05 -L

523 C P Yogadasa RAM, JP, MBIM, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

524 The Rev P Pemaratana Tissa Mahanayake Thero, KELANIYA – 11600 (Deceased) -L

529 C H D ABEYGUNAWARDENE, Colombo – 05. -L

530 Major General C H FERNANDO, VSV, COLOMBO – 00500 (Deceased) -L

537 K D V U CHANDRASIRI, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L

540 T WIJEMANNA, COLOMBO – 00600 -L

541 D W N ABEYGUNAWARDENE, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

544 R L Dais ABEYSINGHE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

553 N P WICKREMASINGHE, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

557 E S GUNATILAKA, RATMALANA -L

558 A W FERNANDO, Colombo 07 -L

560 M MADIHAHEWA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

561 S L D Ranjith RATUGAMA, MA (Ed) PANADURA – 12500 -L

563 Asoka TENNAKOON, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

569 H G ARAWWAWALA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

570 A M M AMIR, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

572 M A BUHARI, Nugegoda – 10520 -L

573 Mrs C R E WIJENAIKE, COLOMBO 07 -L

575 T THANASINGHAM, -L

577 H L C Roy DE SILVA, -L

589 A M FERNANDO, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

590 John RYAN, Colombo 07 -L

591 Rohan DE ALWIS, MT-LAVINIA – 10370 -L

593 D M PERERA, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

598 Maurice C FERNANDO, JP, MORATUWA – 10400 -L

599 Nandasiri MATARA ARACHCHI, MATARA – 81000 -L

602 S Niroshana JAYABANDU, KOHUWELA – -L

610 Ambassador Jayantha DHANAPALA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

612 Ishvari COREA, Colombo 00700 -L

613 Tissa Ajith JAYATILAKA, – 00700 -L

616 Kasipillay THAYAPARAN, Colombo 6 -L

617 R K Piyasiri RANWEERA, Homagama -L

618 Desamanya J L B KOTELAWELA, A M Ex A (Lond) F B I M, F I C M F C I S, M I C M (Lond) H F I B (SL)
COLOMBO – 00500 -L

619 M S R DE SILVA, Panadura -L

620 S N THAMBAPILLAI, NAWALA -L

626 L D DISSANAYAKE, PERADENIYA – 20400 -L

640 Yamuna GANESHALINGAM, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

653 Ahamed ZAROON, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

654 M C Mohamed ZAROOK, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

661 Desabandu Surath WICKRAMASINGHE, COLOMBO -00700 -L

664 Benjamin ISAAC, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

668 G P J SILVA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

672 Lalith JASENTHULIYANA, DUMMALASURIYA -L

673 Dr A E R JAYARATNAM, Colombo – 00400 -L

674 A E R JAYARATNAM, Colombo – 00400 -L

675 Brigadier D L KATHRIARACHCHI, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

678 M SAMARASEKERA, BORALESGAMUWA – 10290 -L

679 C S PERERA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

680 S J KONGAHAWITA, PILIYANDALA – 10300 -L

681 Major A R W JAYASEKERA, Colombo 6 -L

684 Dr G P P SILVA, MBBS, (Cey) DPH (Lond) FRIPHH (Lond) –L

685 S K M C NISHANTHA, HINGURAKGODA – 51400 -L

686 S P B WEERASINGHE, WATTALA – 11300 -L

687 D A H GUNARATNE, WATTALA – 11300 -L

695 Lakshman GUNATILAKE, -L

696 Ms E K N GUNATILAKE, Kotte -L

697 A E Raymond KERNER, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

701 M F M FAZLY, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

704 Dr Newton A PIERIS, KURUNEGALA – 60000 -L

706 A K AHAMED, COLOMBO – 01100 -L

708 M I K RAHUMAN, COLOMBO -01100 -L

709 S MANOHARAN, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

710 R MURZITH, COLOMBO -01400 -L

711 N S A CADER, COLOMBO -01400 -L

712 A L M MUNEER, COLOMBO -01400 -L

714 Padma MENDIS, COLOMBO – 00500 ©-389 -L

715 Thaj MOHAMED, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

716 Christobel WEERASINGHE, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

722 S G ABEYSUNDERA, COLOMBO 05 -L

723 T M M PERERA, Colombo 6 -L

724 M Sri KANTHAN, Colombo 3 -L

726 D N D Silva WIJERATNE, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

728 J P MUTHUTANTRI, Dehiwala- 10350 -L

729 Ari Commodore B E S Fernando, Dehiwela 10350 -L

730 V R Attygalle, Dehiwala 10350 (Deceased) -L

732 D S LAKSOMANAGE, Colombo – 00500 -L

734 Deva WIJETUNGE, Dehiwala -L

735 B G C FERNANDO, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

736 G T T D DASSANAYAKE, Homagama -L

738 B S JAYASURIYA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

740 D T GAMAGE, HAMBANTOTA – 82000 (Deceased) -L

741 M Nasser ANVER, GALLE – 80000 -L

745 Rafi Mohamed MUBARAK, AKURANA – 20850 -L

746 D A A I GUNERATNE, ALUTHGAMA – 12080 -L

747 H P DHANAPALA, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

748 L K WICKRAMAARACHI, A/U -L

749 S KUMANAN, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

751 A C M FAIZAL, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

752 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED

753 D M De SILVA, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

754 M A RUMI, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

755 N MUTHUKUMAR, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

757 T VIJANANTH, WATTALA – 11300 -L

759 Desamanya Lt General J E D PERERA VSV, ETHUL KOTTE -L

761 T D S F K AMARASINGHA, BORALESGAMUWA – 10290 (Deceased) -L

762 The Hon Ranil WICKREMESINGHE MP, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

763 Al – Haj M T M RAHEEM (JP), COLOMBO – 01500 -L

764 H S WEERASEKARA, Kadawatha – L

766 A G H S SAMARANAYAKE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

769 P M GAMAGE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

770 M F SALEEM, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

771 M Z M FAIROOZ, A/u -L

772 GURUNATHAN, Colombo – 01200 -L

773 V SRISKANDAVEL, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

775 C I L NICHOLAS, Colombo 5 -L

776 A K SELLAYAH, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

777 A A R FERNANDO, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

778 K M M RAMSEEN, COLOMBO – 01000 -L

780 A M A ISMATH, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

781 M M RUMI, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

782 M S M RIZVI, COLOMBO 14 -L

783 L S P JAYASINGHE, -A/U- -L

784 T J S FERNANDO, BADULLA – 90000 -L

785 A W M FURKHAN, Dehiwala -L

786 M N SALGADO, PANADURA – 12500 -L

787 A JAGANATHAN, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

789 L D G A HEMANTHA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

791 President Chandrika KUMARATUNGE, COLOMBO 07 -L

793 Archbishop Oswald GOMIS, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

795 W J E MONHEMIUS, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

798 M A Fazli RUMI, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

799 P R J MUNIARAM, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

800 S C BOWSE, Colombo – 13 -L

801 C SAMSON, JP, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

802 M S M SALEEM, Ragama -L

803 W A M RAVINDRA, MAHARAGAMA – 10280 -L

804 W A C D FERNANDO, MORATUWA – 10400 -L

805 M H J R Pradeep DE SILVA, GALLE – 80000 -L

806 M T M IQBAL, JP, COLOMBO – 01000 -L

807 M S Mohamed NIYAS, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

809 Mohamed SALEEM, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

810 E A M JAYAKODY, KULIYAPITIYA – 60200 -L

812 G M B PERERA, WALPITA – 11226 -L

813 B M VETHAMANIKAM, Colombo 14 -L

815 Milinda Dhammika RATNASURIYA, COLOMBO 00800 -L

817 K T S Garjunika PIYASIRI, Kaleniya -L

818 W A FERNANDO, THALANGAMA SOUTH – -L

819 Dr D P BIBILE, Moratuwa -L

822 D C ABEYWARDENE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

823 K D KULARATNA, WEBAGA-11858 -L

824 Prof R FERNANDO, Colombo 05 -L

825 M L M SAIFULLA, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

826 R S RATNAWEERA, Colombo – 06 -L

828 S Mohan RAJ, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

829 A KIRUBAHARAN, COLOMBO 00700 -L

830 D R Lal GALHENA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

835 W H J RAJAWASAM, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

853 Deepika WEERAKOON, Kotte -L

854 L G DODANGODA, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

855 M D DE S GUNATILAKA, A/U -L

868 Rear -Admiral A L A W T CARTHELIS -L

869 H M M SIDDEEQUE, DEHIWELA – 10350 -L

873 M F Fawzul AMEEN, NUEGODA – 10250 -L

874 Dr H W PERERA, Colombo – 00700 -L

876 P C S PRIYANKARA, PARAGASTOTA – 12414 -L

877 T D THIRIMANNE, NUGEGODA-10250 -L

880 S A I MADUGALLE, A/U -L

882 Rohini S WIJEKULARATNA, PANADURA -L

883 Ambassador D L MENDIS, Colombo – 02 -L

884 Dr G USWATTE-ARATCHI, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

886 S AMARAKOON, KALUTARA – 12000 -L

887 Ambassador C MAHENDRAN, COLOMBO 00300 -L

892 S MALAVARAYAR, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

899 P A SCHAFFTER, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

900 C T A SCHAFFTER, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

901 N PARARAJASINHAM, COLOMBO – 00600 -L

902 Desabandu Dr Ranjit ATAPATTU (Deceased) -L

903 Z R ZAWAHIR, COLOMBO 06 -L

904 Premasara EPASINGHENUGEGODA – 10250 (Deceased) -L

905 Buddhini DALUWATTE, -A/U -L

908 Nalini DE SILVA, RATMALANA -L
909 Kandasamy THARMALINGAM, Colombo 13. -L

910 Muthiah SIVABALASEELAN, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

912 M I Mohamed KAMIL, Colombo – 04 -L

913 M Zawahir MOUFEEN, KANDY – 20000 -L

915 Durand APPUHAMY, NEGOMBO – 11500 -L

917 M R R RAHUMAN, BATUGODA – 20132 -L

919 K W Nimal SILVA, GALLE – 80000 -L

920 K R WEERASEKERA, Kadawatha -L

921 P P Sriyani PERERA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

925 Bandula COSWATTE, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

926 D A K JAYATILLAKE, A/U -L

927 G P G H SILVA, ATHURUGIRIYA – 10150 -L

928 Desabandu Tilak DE ZOYSA, NUGEGODA – 10250 -L

929 K KARUNANANDAN, COLOMBO – 01300 -L

934 R DE A RAJAPAKSE, RAGAMA – 11010 -L

935 K P R S CHANDRARATNE, PANADURA – 12500 -L

936 Kumad Yasalal Rodrigo, PANADURA – 12500 -L

938 Sobini Menike HERATH, PANADURA ©-684 -L

945 Shanthi PERERA, Colombo 02 – 12500 -L

946 Nanda Kumar PUNCHIHEWA, COLOMBO – 00300 -L

948 L Jeyanesar ISEAC, A/U -L

949 P A PATHIRANA, RAJAGIRIYA -L

956 M Z M REZA, MATALE – 21000 -L

961 S M WELGAMA, COLOMBO – 01000 – L

962 E B SILVA, NAWALAPITIYA – 20650 – L

963 Dushiyanthi KANAGASABAPATHIPILLAI, COLOMBO – 00100 – L

964 Nissanka RANATUNGA, KANDY – 20000 – L

965 J M Benito ROCHE, COLOMBO – 00500 – L

966 Desabandu Ambassador Karunaratne JAYASURIYA, COLOMBO – 00500 – L

968 Y Khadeeja ZAWAHIR, Colombo – 06 – L

974 Dr W Solomon PATHIRANA, KURUNEGALA – 60000 – L

975 G B L FERNANDO, PANADURA – 12500 – L

976 A D S M WIJEGOONAWARDENA, Panadura – 12500 – L

979 Dr K D S RANASINGHA, Battaramulla. – L

980 D M SIRIWARDENE, KUNDASALE – 20168 – L

981 Nihamath MUSTHAFA, KOTTANTIVU – 61252 – L

984 K J CHANDRAWANSA, A/U – L

995 Sameera Udesh Morawaka, Panadura – 12500 – L

986 Asgi AKBARALLY, COLOMBO – 00500 – L

987 N Bimali ELAPATA, A/U -L

998 K A D Hiran SHANAKA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

999 P Vimalasena KARIYAWASAM, – 12500 -L

1000 Dr D W WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

1003 M Dimuthu Priyan COORAY, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1006 Iranganie H WIJEWARDANE, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

1007 W M J P B WIJEKOON, KEPPITIWALANA-60288 -L

1010 W D Ranjith BOTEJU, KADANA -L

1015 G L Ranjith GOONETILLEKE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

1021 M M SHARIFF, Colombo – 04 -L

1028 M S IDAKKADAR, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

1030 J P LIYANAGE, USA -L

1035 N M WELIKALA, COLOMBO – 00600 ©-1036 -L

1036 C C S WELIKALA, COLOMBO – 00600 ©-1035 -L

1038 D M C Mali FERNANDO, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1039 DR J G JAYATHILAKA, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

1040 DR K P S C JAYARATHNA, DOMPE-11680 -L

1041 P G RUPASINGHE, NUGEGODA – 10225 -L

1042 S SATHIAMOORTHY, COLOMBO – 00700 -L

1043 Nalini ELAPATA, PANADURA – 12500 © -L

1044 M M M MOEENUDEEN, COLOMBO – 00900 -L

1045 DESHAKEERTHI M Z M HANEIFFA, Colombo 14 -L

1046 M A Dinendura Kumara ANAWARATNA, Panadura -L

1047 M M MWAZEER, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1048 S K WEERASOORIYA, Colombo – 00800 © -L

1049 W K B R N A FERNANDO, MORATUWA – 10400 -L

1050 M M M A SADATH, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

1051 Colonel R HARINDRAN, Rajagiriya -L

1057 N D F S GUNASEKARA, KANDANA -L

1058 A J B ANGHIE, Colmbo – 00500 -L

1059 D RAJARATHNAM, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

1060 B G KUMUDINIE, GAMPOLA-20500 -L

1061 A A M PADMAPRIYA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1062 H K G PUNCHIHEWA, Panadura -L

1064 R M PHILIP, Panadura -L

1065 A SIVANANDAN, Colombo – 00600 -L

1066 M I M NAHEEM, Colombo – 01000 -L

1067 M KESAWARAJAH, COLOMBO – 01200 -L

1068 N G FERNANDO, Colombo – 13 -L

1069 S LAKSHMAN, Colombo – 01300 -L

1070 N N FERNANDO, Colombo – 13 -L

1071 T SUVENTHIRARAJAH, COLOMBO – 01500 -L

1072 S PUSHPARAJAN, COLOMBO – 00400 -L

1073 A C NANAYAKKARA, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1075 A W A R DHARMAPREMA, KANDY- 20000 -L
1079 T DEEN, USA -L

1080 D M De SILVA, USA -L

1081 R C SWARIS, New York -L

1082 P S ALUTHWATTE, Ibulgoda -L

1083 N M RAJASINGHAM, COLOMBO 01500 -L

1092 S V ABEYSUNDARA, UK -L

1093 M K N STEMBO, PANADURA – 12500 -L

1094 D N F EKANAYAKE, COLOMBO – 00500 -L

1096 M K M MUZAMMIL, Colombo – 09 -L

1097 J J A G PUNCHIHEWA, Panadura -L

1098 A M M HILAL, Hemmathagama 71530 -L

1103 M R HAFEESURAHMAN, KALAGEDIHENA 11875 -L

1104 T A LIYANAGE, KOTTE-10100 -L

1105 Commodore C I F ATTANANAYAKE, DEHIWALA -L

1107 Major General Dr. K. D. P. PERERA, NUGEGUDA 10250 -L

1110 N K RATNAM, COLOMBO 01300 -L

1111 D MENDIS, RATMALANA -L

1112 Dr M H C J IAN JP, NEGOMBO-11500 -L

1113 E KARUNARATNE, PANADURA 12500 -L

1114 N M RASIK, Colombo 14 -L

1115 N T I HEMANTHA DIAS, PADUKKA-10500 -L

1116 M M M FARZAN, MAGGONA-12060 -L

1117 M I M SADHAR, DEHIWELA-10350 -L

1120 Dr. Harini J WEERASOORIA, Colombo 00800 -L

1121 R A JAYASINGHE, WATTALA-11300 -L

1122 Dr M A L N Jayalath PERERA, KELANIYA-11600 -L

1123 S V K SERASINGHE, MAHARAGAMA-10280 -L

1124 A G N JAYASINGHA, KELANIYA-11600 -L

1125 M WIJEBAHU, DEHIWELA-10350 -L

1126 D WIJESUNDERA, NUGEGODA-10250 -L

1127 Dr A P G AMARASINGHE, THALANGAMA SOUTH -L

1128 A A M RAZMI, Colombo 14 -L

1129 E M PODIRALAHAMY, WATTALA-11300 -L

1130 P M ABEYSEKERAColombo 08 -L

1131 L P A KARUNATILAKE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1133 Dr V J KANNANGARA, COLOMBO-00700 -L

1134 M Rochelle Shalini KANNANGARA, COLOMBO-00700 © 1133 -L

1136 M I MUINUDEEN, COLOMBO-01000 -L

1137 S MURZITH, COLOMBO-01400 -L

1138 A M D S A SENEVIRATNE, PERADENIYA-20400 -L

1139 G M S LAXANA, POLGASSOWITA-10320 -L

1140 P N S Kumar LIYANAWADUGE, Nugegoda 10250 -L

1141 M P IDROOS, Colombo 10 -L

1142 B W NANAYAKKARA, COLOMBO-00500 -L

1143 W H N WIJERATHNE, PILIYANDALA-10300 -L

1144 D R WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO-00600 -L

1145 Ranjit SAMARAGUNARATNE, COLOMBO-00500 -L

1146 K A D Gamini JAYAWARDENA, Nawala -L

1147 Nuwan VITHARANA, PANADURA -12500 -L

1148 S A PAMUNUWA, PILIYANDALA-10300 -L

1149 D W L S HARISCHANDRA, -A/U- -L

1150 Dr C L WEERASOORIYA, COLOMBO -00800 -L

1151 M H M KAMARUZZAMAN, Wattala -L

1152 H M M IRSHAD, COLOMBO-01400 -L

1153 M M Musthaq ALI, Colombo 09. -L

1154 K M FAJARDHEEN, COLOMBO-01400 -L

1155 S A D SIRIWARDANE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1158 M S M NILAFAR, Dehiwala (Deceased) -L

1159 K I Upeshi PEIRIS, Panadura -L

1161 Dr G C K DE SILVA, MAHARAGAMA-10280 -L

1162 K D AJITH JAYARATNE JP (W/I), PANADURA-12500 -L

1164 M H M NAAZEER, COLOMBO-01200 -L

1165 M R M RIZWAN, COLOMBO-01200 (Deceased) -L

1168 M F M AZHAR, COLOMBO 05 -L

1169 Deepani De Zoysa KANDANAARACHCHI, BANDARAGAMA-12530 -L

1170 M S M M ROSHAN, Kotyakumbura -L

1171 R Y D W M R G J T RAMBUKWELLA, GAMPAHA -L

1172 R A D P RUPASINGHE, Imbulgoda -L

1179 N CHANDRASAEKARAN, 10, Colombo 03 -L

1180 S A C M ZUHYLE, COLOMBO-00300 -L

1181 Asoka De Zoysa GUNASEKERA, Colombo 05 (Deceased) -L

1182 Nihal ABEYSEKERA, COLOMBO 03 -L

1184 R A M S Sameera BANDARA, PANADURA-12500 -L

1186 Shiromani JAYASEKERA, MORATUWA -L

1190 H F A IFHAM, Colombo 05. – L

1191 G A de ZOYSA, Colombo 00500 -L

1193 M R M FAZEL, COLOMBO – 01400 -L

1194 Dr Mrs S G J K WIJAYASOORIYA, ETHUL KOTTE -L

1195 A I ISMAIL, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1196 W W D T Shirley PERERA, PANADURA -L

1197 Lt. S P DEWAGE, MALABE – L

1201 P A Amila CHANDRASIRI, GALLE – L

1203 A R M FAWMEY, COLOMBO 00900 -L

1204 M A M FARSHARD, COLOMBO 01200 -L

1205 Brigadier C N PANABOKE, KSV, COLOMBO 02 -L

1206 H C THILAKAWARDHANA, COLOMBO – 00800 -L

1207 D S K WIJAYASOORIYA, ETHUL KOTTE – L

1209 A NAWANEETHAN, COLOMBO 00400 -L

1210 P.AMARASINGHE, Nugegoda -L

1214 A A D CLEGG, DEHIWELA -L

1216 R M ZAWAHIR, Colombo 06 -L

1218 K N Himeshi COORAY, PANADURA 12500 -L

1220 R M K P De SILVA, Panadura -L
1221 A L N MOHAMED, WELLAMPITIYA -L

1222 M M J DEEN J.P, COLOMBO 01200 -L

1223 M D M MUSNI, GALLE -L

1224 P D JAYAWEERA, MAHARAGAMA -L

1225 Ms T Ajantha PRIYANI, Beruwala -L

1226 L D S ATHUKORALA, A/U -L

1227 M R F RUWAIHA, GALLE -L

1228 D Ruwanthika GUNARATNE, Bttaramulla -L

1229 B A Ravindra SUMATHIPALA, POKUNUWITA -L

1230 S S WICKRAMANAYAGAM, Ratmalana -L

1231 B C W Venzin POLWATTE, Kochchikade -L

1234 M Y RAWSDEEN, COLOMBO 14 -L

1235 L R PARASURAMAN, Rajagiriya -L

1236 Z A F ALI, Wellampitiya -L

1237 M T M MUSNI, KOLONNAWA -L

1238 M SH RIMZAN, WATTALA -L

1239 A R S RAHUMAN, COLOMBO 14 -L

1240 V PATHMANATHAN, KANDAPOLA -L

1241 M K M IKRAM, WELLAMPITIYA -L

1242 P RAJENDRAN, KANDAPOLA -L

1243 M A M MUZNIE, KOLONNAWA -L

1244 M S M RIZWAN, COLOMBO 10 -L

1247 K SOTHIRASA, MOUNT LAVINIA -L

1250 Dr R M Dilan RANASINGHE, Borella -L

1254 Y D P SANJEEVA Peiris, PANADURA -L

1256 Rienzie T WIJETILLEKA, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1257 (The Honourable) Justice, Shiranee THILAKAWARDANE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1259 W D MADURANGI, COLOMBO-00500 -L

1260 M F THAHIR, COLOMBO 01000 (Deceased) -L

1261 M M Abdul HALEEM, ANAMADUWA (Deceased) -L

1263 W L ATTYGALLE, NUGEGODA -L

1268 Dr S T N de SILVA, COLOMBO – 05 -L

1272 P N WEERAWARDENA, PANADURA 12500 – L

1273 Dr S R FERNANDO, MOUNT LAVINIA – L

1274 A J KURUPPU, Panadura -L

1276 M M M HATHAM, COLOMBO 01200 -L
1277 T D PADMASIRI, PANADURA 12500 – L

1278 V VIJAYAKUMAR, COLOMBO 00600 – L

1279 I Kongala LIYANAGE, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1280 P Charitha FERNANDO, COLOMBO 01000 -L

1281 Thilini NAGASINGHE, KELANIYA -L

1282 A R MUBARAK, AKURANA -L

1283 Professor The Honourable Wiswa WARNAPALA – [Dead] -L

1284 Dr V JAGANATHAN, COLOMBO 00600 -L

1288 S H M SHAMAZ, DEHIWELA -L

1290 Daya ABEYSEKERA, COLOMBO 00500 -L

1291 F H A AMJAD, Nintavur –18 -L

1292 Ms R Dammika WIJETILLEKE, COLOMBO 05 -L

1296 H R S Enoka NIRANJALA, PANADURA -L

1298 M P M JALEEL, DEHIWELA -L

1299 A G M RIZWAN, COLOMBO – 04 -L

1302 I A Mallika PHILIPS, Kandana. -L

1304 R L KANGANAARACHCHI, TALANGAMA -L

1311 Professor E R WICKRAMANAYAKE, RAGAGIRIYA, -L

1312 M Vipula JAYASINGHE, KATUBEDDA -L

1313 Dr M S A AMEER, MULLERIYAWA -L

1314 Palitha ABEYKOON, COLOMBO 00800 -L

1323 M M M FAIZAL, COLOMBO-02. -L

1324 M H M IFTHIKAR, COLOMBO 01400 -L

1325 M A J M FAZAL, COLOMBO 00900 -L

1327 G WICKRAMASINGHE, COLOMBO 00700 -L

1328 S M SALIH, COLOMBO 00700 -L

1335 Dr. Ananda SAMARASEKERA, BORALESGAMUWA -L

1336 Jezeema RAFIUDEEN, Colombo -02 -L

1337 M. Shabir HASSIM, COLOMBO 04 -L

1338 D.Lekani WAIDYASEKARA, MORATUWA -L

1339 U H D FONSEKA, MORATUWA -L

1340 G N Asoka FONSEKA, MORATUWA -L

1342 W R F Surendra DE SILVA, AHUNGALLA -L

1343 D M C KANTHIRATNE, DEHIWALA -L

1344 C J WIJESINGHE, THALAWATUGODA -L

1345 A L U B SOORIYAWANSA, MORAWAKA -L

1347 V KASILINGAM, DEHIWALA -L

1348 A L M KALEEL, COLOMBO 11 -L

1349 O H Heerath FIRNAS, COLOMBO 03 -L

1350 A C M AZATH, COLOMBO 15 -L

1352 E A GUNARATNE, MORATUWA -L

1354 V K WIJESINGHE, PILIYANDALA – L

1356 M C L GUNAWARDENE, PANNIPITIYA -L

1357 D C OLABODUWA, COLOMBO 08 -L

1359 Brig. M Z ISHRATH, MOUNT LAVINIA -L

1361 S. THAWFEEK, COLOMBO 09 -L

1363 Dr. A D T De ZOYSA, Kandy -L

1383 W Derrick G De SILVA, BATTARAMULLA -L

1391 N S M ALTHAF, COLOMBO 15 -L

1392 S M RAFEKHAN, COLOMBO 12 -L

1393 R M A JINNAH, NEGOMBO -L

1395 F N N RUSHANUDEEN, COLOMBO 14 -L

1396 A S A GUNAWARDANA, NAWALA -L

1401 S B NADEEM, DEHIWALA -L

1403 Nasrin IBRAHIM, COLOMBO 09 -L

1405 P L B JAYASURIYA, RAJAGIRIYA -L

1411 M B MOHAMED, A/U -L
1412 Dr. A S JAYARAJASINGHAM, COLOMBO -L

1413 J W JAYAWARDENE, RAJAGIRYA -L

1416 N S SAMARANAYAKEMORATUWA -L

1417 Dr. R. SALGADO, COLOMBO 04 – L

1418 MEMBERSHIP SUSPENDED

1420 S H De SILVA, Nugegoda -L

1423 Kala Bushana G K D MOHAMED, COLOMBO 07 – L

1425 Ms. M A S PERERA, BATTARAMULLA -L

1426 Dr. H A P ABAYAWARDANA, BORALESGAMUWA -L

1427 Prof. T.HETTIARACHCHY, MOUNT LAVINIA -L

1431 M AMEEN, Colombo 05 -L

1432 Dr. Mohan ABEYRATNE, Moratuwa -L

1435 M S M IRFAN, Colombo 12 -L

1436 S M JAYASOORIYA, Dehiwala -L

1437 M V Ashani RAAMANI, Colombo 13 -L

1439 N S LADDUWAHETTY, Colombo 05 -L

1440 H Ramyajith KANGARAARACHCHI, Talangama -L

1441 L A Dias Janaka RANJANA, Battaramulla -L

1445 H.Pramoda INDIKETIYA, Boralesgamuwa -L

1448 B.A.R.Premawansa FERNANDO, Wattala -L

1454 K M Athula Kanakarathna, Panadura -L

1458 W M P Lal De ALWIS, Colombo 05 -L

1459 K A M FERNANDO, Colombo 08 -L

1460 D M N FERNANDO, Padukka -L

1462 Y.J.C.COSTHA, Panadura -L
1464 M Y M Shiraz, Rajagiriya -L

1465 M Y M SAMEER, A/U -L

1468 M T Z RILA, Kolonnawa -L

1469 A.SHVETSOVA, A/U -L

1470 W D S CHANDRANEE, Wattala -L

1471 A Dilrukshie WIJESURIYA, Ragama -L

1472 M R Nelumika PERERA, Kandana -L

1473 H C J FONSEKA, Moratuwa -L

1474 A.E.Prasad FERNANDO, Moratuwa -L

1475 K.V.HEWAGE, Nugegoda -L

1477 Ms. F.F.HANIEFFA, Colombo 14 -L

1478 N.M.Kaushalya DEVARAJA, Colombo 03 -L

1479 V.W.RAMBUKWELLA, Kumdasale -L

1480 H.D.R. MALKANTHI, Ja-ela -L

1481 T.D.Damani ZOYSA, Kandana -L

1482 Manjula RAMESHKUMAR, Kandana -L

1483 T.M.S.Prathibhani TENNAKOON, Kekirawa -L

1499 H S Niranjana SILVA, Kandana -L

1500 Premarathne ILANPERUMA, Mattegoda -L

1510 F S A SARIEFF (JP), Colombo 13 -L

1512 R CHAMARA PUNCHIHEWA, Gelioya. -L

1529. T.S.NIMAL FERNADO, Panadura. -L

1532. N.A.C.ABBA, Ja-Ela. -L

1554. Mr. C.M.M.LAFEER, Colombo 14. -L

1560. B. S. D. Paramie Rathnayaka, Piliyandala. -L

1566. Nabeeha Rushanudeen, Colombo 14 -L

1570. M. F. Nishath Omar, Mawanella – L

1571. M. J. M. Shafeek, Welambada. – L

1572. M. J. M. Irshad, Hataraliyadda -L

1577. Sarojini Wijay Rodrigo, Wadduwa. – L

1578. Padma Samaradivakara Costa, Panadura. – L

1579. Sisira E. Wijaya Kannangara, Panadura -L

1580. Sudath Dalpadadu, Panadura – L

1581. Dineshi Nandasena, Wadduwa. – L

1582. P. Manisha WijesingheMahawadduwa. – L

1583. Bimalka Madhubhashini Perera, Panadura -L

1584. Dilan Yasintha Costa, Panadura. – L

1590. K. F. C. Fernando, Imbulgoda. – L

1591. Alfred Edwin, Wattala. – L

1592. P. A. N. Fernando, Ragama. – L

1595. P. A. Don Albert, Ganemulla. – L

1600. P. D. A. S. K. Perera, Wadduwa. – L

1607. M. A. R. Fernando, Panadura – L

1608. T. A. Dole, Moratuwa. – L

1609. G. D. U. Jayawardena, Panadura – L

1610. S. N. Dharmaratna, Moratuwa. –L

1611. M. R. Asiri, Moratuwa. –L

1613. Thilini Vitharanage, 3Panadura –L

1614. K. A. D. R. Christy, Ja-Ela. –L

1619. Dr. J. A. T. Padmal Jayasinghe, Kuliyapitiya. –L

1624. Mohamed Ndeer Fathima Nasrin, Mawanella. – L

1637. Walimuni Nishan Sanath Kumara Abeysekara Mendis Wijayakulathilaka, Pannipitiya. – L

1638. Damith Imalka Vitharana, Panadura. – L

1643. I Leperuma Arachchige Samantha Ravin , Panadura. – L

1646. M. B. M. Bilal, Dharga Town. – L

1647. F. A. Mohamed Azaad, Mawanella. – L

1648. Dr. Anthony Dexter Fernando, Colombo – 15. – L

1649. P. H. Asoka Perera, Panadura. – L

1650. W. G. Chandima Kumara, Galle. – L

1651. Wasana Saranga Sudusinghe, Galle. – L

1652. J. M. Lalith Presantha Bandara, Panadura. – L

1653. Asoka Rajini De Silva, Galle. – L

1654. R. K. A. Gamini, Ratnapura. – L

1655. R. K. A. Dilanjan Sonal, Ratnapura. – L

1656. K. A. D. S. Maduwantha Abeysena, Kuruwita – 70500. – L

1657. S. M. P. Bandara Abeywardhana, Kuruwita – 70500. – L

1658. Naushalya Manjari Rajapaksha, Pannipitiya. – L

1659. S. M. Aravinda Ravibanu Sumanarathna, Ehaliyagoda – 70600. – L

1662. T. Ramal Suvin Fernando, Panadura. – L

1663. Waruna Uditha Maddumage, Panadura. – L

1664. D. P. Nadeeka Pathirana, Kuruwita – 70500. – L

1667. Sinduja Sundareshan, Wattala. – L

1668. Banduja Sundareshan, Wattala. – L

1669. Fathima Majitha Basheer, Wattala. – L

1670. Anthea Lakshani Shehani, Ragama. – L

1679. Nadeeshan Thilanka Amarathunga, Padukka,Sri Lanka – L

1682. Gardiye Punchihewa Nadeep De Silva, Wattala – L

1687. Hannedige Sarath Jayantha Peiris, Piliyandala – L

1688. Sinniah Arulanantham, Karaveddy – L

1689. Ganegama Liyanarachchige Janaka Sandasiri Liyanarachchi, Kalawana – L

1690. Sivalingam Sureshkumar, Gatahtha – L

1691. V. Chandu Sampriya Witharama, Kuruwita – L

1694. Kaludahana Mestrige Sarath, Waskaduwa – L

1695. Walakulu Ragesh Ravindra De Silva, Balapitiya – L

1696. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Waruna Chinthaka Rathnayaka, Bandarawela – L

1698. Magodage Done Arthie Deepangane Jayawardene, Hirana, -L
1703. Chandima Binduhewa, Moratuwa – L

1705. Semage Charinda Dasith Abeyarathna,Galle – L

1706. Moramudali Arachchige Nimal Premathilaka, Thalawathugoda – L

1719 Anthany Krishan Chamindu, Meetiyagoda. –L

1720 C Aruna Dushantha Fernando, Wadduwa. –L

1721 Dulan Chiranthaka Nethrarathna, Kandy –L

1722 U A Buddinie Kaushalya, Panadura. –L

1723 M M Mohamed Munawwar, Beruwala –L

1725 Dr. A A K Pradeep Perera, Maharagama. –L

1726 M T Iroshi Thamasha Peiris, Panadura. –L

1727 H Ramal Thanushka Peiris, Panadura. –L

1728 K J R Nelwin Perera Balapitiya. –L

1729 Major General W G M Upul Ranjith Perera, Panadura. –L

1732 H Sampath Anuradha Peiris, Piliyandala. –L

1733 Diluka Madusanka Weerasooriya, Matale –L

1734 Dr. M Joseph Madawala, Nugegoda. –L

1735 Dr. Anil Tilak Kumar Wicramarachchi Colombo 06 –L

1736 Nishantha Darshana Jasinha, Mathara –L

1738 Mohgomed Zanoob Mohamed Zavid, Colombo – 01400 –L

1739 Thulan Zuheer Raban (O.S.J) J.P. (w/I) Colombo 02 –L

1740 B Kushan Dinith Fernando, Panadura. –L

1741 A V G Nuwan Indika, Tangalle. –L

1742 H W Ajith Udayakantha Karunarathna, Horana –L

1743 Nihal Indrajith Ramanayaka, Pannipitiya. –L

1744 Nowziya Hossen, Pita Kotte. – L

1745 S S Mohamed Bakeer, Pasyala. -L

1748 D H Frankly Russell, Piliyandala. – L

1753 M M S Udaya Kumara, Yakkala – L

1754 Themiya Shaminda Lewis, Nugathalawa – L

1755 M H Haji Anver, Colombo 04 – L

1756 Dr. Sarath Samarage, Bththaramulla – L

1757 J.A. Kamalsiri Jayakody, Poruwadanda. -L

1758 K.A. Theekshana Bandara, Ginigathena – L

1759 E.T. Dinal De Silva, Negombo. – L

1760 J. Maheshika Wijekulasuriya, Panadura. – L

1761 A. Shyahanika Wijekulasuriya, Panadura. – L

1762 Deshyamana Neranjan Bandara Elikewela, Mount Lavinia. – L

1763 B.M.D. Kumara Balasooriya, Kibulapitiya. – L

1764 M.T.S. Priyantha Appuhamy, Kochchikade. – L

1765 P. Ranjaka Rajapakse, Pannipitiya. – L

1766 H.A.S. Tharanga Perera, Kaduwela. – L

1769 Suresh Thivviyan, Colombo 04. – L

1770 Suresh Nithipan, Colombo 04. – L

1771 K.T. Oshanji Ayeshamani, Panadura. -L

1775 K.V.D. Wilson Wijegunaratne, Mount Lavinia. – L

1776 R. Sithija Priyankara Fernando, Marawila. – L

1777 M.K.J.K. Bhanuka Dharmapriya, Rathnapura – L

1783 H.M.D. Kalinga Hathalahawaththa, Kahawaththa. – L

1785 Ranhaluge Somasiri, Pannipitiya – L

1786 A. G. Kasuni Neranja, Matara – L

1787 Dr. Mrs.K. D. Krishanthi Peshala Kumari, Piliyandala – L

1793 Kannianpillai Kanapathy, Samanavelly (Pvt) Scheme Vidulipura, Norton Bridge – L

1794 A A Prabudda Amasarada Kulathunga, Madampe – L

1795 N Bandula Indranath Dharmasena, Panadura – L

1796 Kotigawage Iroshani Perera, Colombo 08 – L

1797 Kottahachchige Pamali Banjitha Karunarathne, Panadura – L

1798 Kamburugamuwe Liyanawaduge Premarathne, Matara – L

1799 Vitharana Pathiranage Nirosha Dushmanthi, Deniyaya – L

1800 Wengappuli Arachchige Sanjaya Kapila Ariyaratne, Kandy – L

1804 Jawaramage Sandun Buddhika Madushanka, Kuruwita – L

1808 Y. A. K. G. Karunaratne Gunathilake, Maspotha – L

1809 K. A. Haritha Asela Kollure, Udathuththiripitiya – L

1811 Saroj Kumar Lama Hewa, Papiliyana – L

1812 Mohamed Arshad M. Ibrahim, Mabola Wattala – L

1813 Lion, Deshabandu, Vaithilingam Kanagalingam (JP), Co. 13 – L

1814 Edirippulige Premanath Fernando, Pannipitiya – L

1815 Srivasam Loganathan, Wattala – L

1816 Konara Mudiyanselage Thilakarathne, Maharagama – L

1817 Kottahachchige Dayarathnasiri, Alubomulla – L

1818 W. M. Warnapriya Wimalanatha Fernando, Keselwatta – L

1819 Suranga Ranjan Liyanage, Colombo 08 – L

1820 Udara Sampath Siriwickrema, Baragama, south – L

1821 Dr. L. M. Geeth Gunantha srilal De Mel(JP) (All Island), Panadura – L

1822 H. P. Dileepa Chathuranga Nirmal, Kuruwita 70500 – L

1824 Amitha Priyadarshani Benthota, Pandura – L

1825 N. D. K. I. Weerasinghe, Panadura – L

1827 Kaushalya Sonali Ganegoda, Panadura – L

1832 Muhammadh Hilmy Muhammadh Husny, Kaluthara South – L

1833 Muhammadhu Kabeer Muhammadh Hammadh, Dharga Town – L

1834 Muhammad Jabir Muhammad Nabrees, DhargaTown – L

1842 Weeraddana Hesten De Silva, Panadura – L

1843 M. K. Thusitha Kumara, Panadura – L

1846 Muhammadu Newfer Rinas Mohamed, Mawanella – L

1850 Kosala Naween Wijekulasuriya, – L

1854 Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Janaka Nadeewaka Pinto, Battharamulla – L

1855 Mohamed Rahumathulla Mohamed, Chilaw -L

1856 Suduwa Dewage Sasni Santhushya, -L

1864 Mandawala Kankanamge Maya Lakmini Perera, Kalagedihena -L

1865 S Hari Hara Suthansharma, Colombo 15 -L

1866 Deshabandu W Jude Lalantha Fernando, Wennappuwa -L

1868 H. Mriani Devika Smith, Panadura -L

1869 Chrishan Thivanka Smith, Panadura -L

1870 Jayanthi Rodrigo, Moratuwa -L

1871 J. Upul Dharmapriya Nishantha Perera, Bokundara -L

1872 Thelge Viraj Kumar Perera, Moratuwa -L

1873 Prengige Shiromi Sudharshani Peiris, Moratuwa. -L

1874 Neigh Farina Dole, Moratuwa -L

1875 Manikdiwela Senevirathnage Oshada Sahan, Raddolugama -L

1876 Jayakody Mudilige Balatheja Udayasiri Wattegama, Panadura -L

1877 Dona Thamara Ramya Kumari Wijayawardena, Panadura -L

1878 Russell Travis Jayatileke, Kandy -L

1879 Madawala Maddumage Don Dimuthu Prabath, Nugegoda -L

1880 Vidanelage Tharindu Nuranga Indunil, Kuliyapitiya – 60236 -L

1881 Majuwana Kankanange Kamal Shantha, Panadura -L

1882 Gonaduwage Kasun Erantha Perera, Wadduwa -L

1883 Dr. Hameed Mohamed Rafeek, Colombo -L

1885 Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Sanjeewa Dissanayake, Katugasthota -L

1887 Malina Shenali Dissanayake, Katugasthota -L

1888 Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Andrew Shehan Dissanayake, Katugastota -L

1890 . Uggalle Acharige Sanjaya Nayanadithya, Panadura -L

1891 Uggalla Arachchige Ajith, Panadura -L

1893 Malik Siriwardana, Panadura -L

1894 Ekanayaka Mudiyanselage Senani kumari Ekanayake, Kurunegala -L

1895 Keragala Rallage Hemendra Lal Gunasekara, Ruwanwella -L

1898 Mohamed Munwwar Shukra Munawwar, Galle -L

1899 Lourdes Vaksala Sathiyaseelan, Colombo 14 -L

1900 Fathima Fahma Faizer, Mabola Wattala -L

1902 Mohideen Abdul Cader Mohamed Mushar, Kandy -L

1903 D.I.G. Rajapaksha Arachchilage Roshan Nishantha Rajapaksha, Kohuwala -L

1904 Gardiye Punchihewa Damsi Mudara Dharmaratne, Biyagama -L

1906 S.G Thenuwara, Panadura. -L

1907 D.D. C.G.P.K Withanage, Bandaragama. -L

1908 Abdul Azeez Ahamed, Kolonnawa. -L

1909 Mohamed Rimzan Samion, GColombo 14. -L

1910 Feraz Amjah, Colombo 00900. -L

1916 Upul Priyantha Rathnayaka Weerakoon, Colombo -L

1917 Arosha Kalhara Rajapakse, Henegama. -L

1918 V.T Sampath Sirimanne, Colombo 5. -L

1919 K. Ajitha Rohana, Colombo 5. -L

1920 H.A.D Kamal Sanjewa Perera, Mulleriyawa. -L

1921 M.K kasun Maduranga, Urapola. -L

1992 M.D Kavitha Sandamini Weerasingha, New Town -L

1923 K.T Wathsala Maduwanthi, Malabe. -L

1924 Samath Sathsara Gamlath, Nugegoda. -L

1925 H. A Kasun Harshana, Moratuwa. -L

1926 W.T Nalaka Anuruddha, Malabe. -L

1927 W. T Dumidu Priyadarshana, Malabe. -L

1928 D.L K. Chandralekaha Liyanage, Horana. -L

1929 Subhashi Chandralekha Liyanage, Horana. -L

1930 M. Dhammika Chandani Perera, Homagama South. -L

1931 H.V Jayani Chathurika Hapuarachchi, Kuruwita. -L

1932 U.M.D Sandun Lakmal Premawardana, Kuruwita. -L

1934 T. A. Anura Kumara Siriwardana, Kalutara South -L

1935 K. Chandirikumar, Dehiwala -L

1936 A. Thania Dinesha Sila, Veyangoda -L

1937 P. Dinuka Nuwan Chandraratne, Maharagama -L

1940 Arulnesaratnam Ravikumar, Chunnakam -L

1943 K. M. Senarath Bandara Rekogama, Maharagama -L

1944 Ashok Sivalinngam pulle, Colombo 06 -L

1947 M. D. Kumath Chamodya Peiris, Panadura -L

1948 K. Aruna Nishantha Gomes, Piliyandala -L

1949 Sivasambu Satheeswarasah, Jaffna -L

1950 M. D. Kamodh Kithnuka Peiris, Panadura -L

1952 Mohamed Mashookul Bishri Mohamed Hussain Faizal, Wellampitiya -L

1954 Mahathewan Janahan, Dehiwala -L

1955 Muthukutty Kuberalingam, Colombo 13 -L

1956 Thurairajah Nirthikan, Colombo 06 -L

1958 Thomas Amarathas (JPWI), Wellampitiya -L

1960 G. H. Chaminda Udaya Kumara, Gampaha -L

1968 M B M SIRAJ, Galle -L