Special Life Members

767 Dr A C M FASLUL PhD, COLOMBO – 01300 -SL

836 Nalin JAYAKODY, Colombo – 08 -SL

837 T M N PERERA, KOCHCHIKADE – 11540 -SL

838 Aruna MUDALIGE, Kotte -SL

839 Mervyn GOMES, KATUNAYAKE – 11450 -SL

840 Adrian ABSOLOM, COLOMBO – 01300 -SL

841 U Abdul NAJEEM, -SL

842 K L L JAYASOORIYA, POLGAHAWELA – 60300 -SL

843 M L M IBRAHIM, Dematagoda -SL

844 S H Mohamed AYOOB, Colombo – 3 -SL

845 H JAYANTHA, COLOMBO – 01300 -SL

846 B S Kumari MUDALIGE, COLOMBO – 01300 -SL

847 K Padma DE SILVA, Polgasowita -SL

848 H B Anura DAYARATNE, MATALE – 21000 -SL

849 J M H O Nihal JAYASINGHE -SL

850 A G PREMASIRI, -SL

851 E W B M K DE SILVA, KANDY – 20000 -SL

971 A F P DE ZOYSA, HOMAGAMA -SL

972 A THILLAINADARAJAH, DEHIWELA – 10350 – SL

1119 M K IDROOS, Nugegoda. -SL

1163 M SATHIENDRAN, Colombo 5 -SL

1173 M F M NIZAR, COLOMBO-00700 (Deceased) -SL

1232 A E L KANTHAN, Mount Laviniya -SL

1233 M A M ASLAM, COLOMBO 14 -SL

1245 S SIVAKUMAR, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL

1246 G A A ABEYDHEERA, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL

1255 Desamanya P Devasiri RODRIGO, COLOMBO –00700 -SL

1258 R S N AHANED, COLOMBO – 01200 -SL

1262 A M ISMAIL, COLOMBO 04 -SL

1264 P G SATHEESH, RADDOLUGAMA -SL

1266 C SATHANANTHAN, Colombo 06 -SL

1267 A R B NIHMATHDEEN, WATTALA -SL

1270 P GANESAN, Colombo 00300 -SL

1271 M S M ZAHAR, COLOMBO -12 -SL

1289 Dr. S GANESH, Colombo – 15 -SL

1295 M de S GALAPPATTHY, Dodanduwa -SL

1300 C T NEEDHAM, Colombo – 02 -SL

1301 B P S L MENDIS, MORATUWA -SL

1303 Bandula EKANAYAKE, COLOMBO 00700 -SL

1305 M A Deepthi PERERA, COLOMBO 00300 -SL

1306 L H D A W Namal, COLOMBO 00500 -SL

1307 H A J Kumarasinghe PEIRIS, MADAPATA -SL

1308 Col. Faiz-Ur Rahman, COLOMBO 00700 -SL

1309 Rumal Thinushi Siriwardana, PILIYANDALA -SL

1319 D S K WICKRAMASEKERA, Colombo 07 -SL

1321 M M M FASMI, Mount Lavinia -SL

1322 M A M AZFAR, Dehiwala -SL

1326 N M IRFANUDEEN, COLOMBO 01200 -SL

1329 W A K KANNANGARA, PANADURA -SL

1330 D C PEREIRA, PANADURA -SL

1331 M Z M DADURUZZAMAN, PANADURA -SL

1332 L L C C THAMBIAH, COLOMBO 00400 -SL

1334 Dr. A C S PERERA, DEHIWALA -SL

1341 P S Sanjaya FERNANDO, KOCHCHIKADE -SL

1346 M C A HAMEED, DEHIWALA -SL

1351 Wannaku Guruge Jayarathna Sepali Wasundara, Germany -SL

1353 W G S JAYARATNE, Germany -SL

1355 G A S J NANAYAKKARA, NUGEGODA -SL

1358 Harrin JAYASEKERA, RATMALANA -SL

1360 M R M RIFLAN, WATTALA -SL

1362 N IRSHAD DEEN, COLOMBO 12 -SL

1364 J M ASKAR, COLOMBO 05 -SL

1365 A A M AZWAN, Colombo 04 -SL

1366 H S J RANASINGHE, PANNIPITIYA -SL

1367 A R O MOHAMED, Colombo 14 -SL

1368 M F N MOHIDEEN, COLOMBO 09 -SL

1369 M S ABDULLAH, COLOMBO 09 -SL

1370 M H M IBRAHIM, JP, COLOMBO 09 -SL

1371 N A SATTAR, DEHIWALA -SL

1373. M M DILSHARD, COLOMBO 09 -SL

1375 Lakshman PERERA, PITAKOTTE -SL

1376 M Riyaz YASEEM, Pitakotte – 10100 -SL

1377 M Zuhdhi BISTHAMY, KOLONNAWA -SL

1378 M N Mohamed NAFEEL, PANADURA -SL

1379 M .N Mohomed Nafeel, Panadura -SL

1380 M R Mohamed RIZVI, WATTALA -SL

1381 S Mohamed FAZMIN, Colombo 09 -SL

1382 H Mohamed ZAKAWDEEN, Colombo 02 -SL

1384 Mast. Sathiyan MAHESAN, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL

1385 Keshini MAHESAN, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL

1386 Z A M FAHMY, KANDY -SL

1387 M M M RIFATHUDEEN, COLOMBO 14 -SL

1388 P M M RUSLIM, COLOMBO 12 -SL

1389 N KAMALADEEN, Colombo 09 -SL

1390 Amyn CHATOOR, Colombo 06. –SL

1394 A A M FOWZ, Dehiwala -SL

1397 R L NANAYAKKARA, RAJAGRIYA -SL

1398 J D WELIKALA, COLOMBO 05 -SL

1399 U A P A JAYAWARDENA, BORELLA -SL

1400 K VISHNUKANTHAN, COLOMBO 13 -SL

1404 M R M FAZMY, COLOMBO 14 -SL

1406 Dr. AL-HAJ M A A Jabbar, JP, VALACHCHENAI -5 -SL

1409 M I M MILHAN, COLOMBO 12 -SL

1410 M H M FALUL, COLOMBO 09 -SL

1421 M T M NIMNAS, COLOMBO 15 -SL

1424 Dr. M T HEMAPALA, PANADURA -SL

1428 T. NAVARATNARAJA, Dehiwala -SL

1429 R.S. RATNAWEERA, RAJAGIRIYA -SL

1430 Prof. M S Adamberage DE ALWIS, Kadawatha -SL

1442 J T M WEERASINGHE, Colombo 06 -SL

1443 M F M IFHAM, Beruwala -SL

1444 A W M SAFRUDEEN, Kandy -SL

1446 M B M FAIZAL, Colombo -12 -SL

1447 M J M FAHIM, Colombo -14 -SL

1449 M.T. Thiekshana WICKRAMASINGHE, Kottawa -SL

1450 M.R.M.RIMZAN, Colombo -14 -SL

1451 M J M MUZAMMIL, Colombo -14 -SL

1452 Al-HAj A S M JAUFFER, Colombo -14 -SL

1453 J P PRAMACHANDRA, Lunava -SL

1455 Ramachandra Sarma Mahalingam, Kohuwal -SL

1457 M U M ASLAM, Ukuwela -SL

1461 Dr. M Z M NIZAR, Beruwala -SL

1463 W.Joe PERERA, Kelaniya -SL

1466 A K A SUBHAN, Colombo 04 -SL

1467 M S H MOHAMED, Dehiwala -SL

1476 M.I.M.THAHA, Colombo 14 -SL

1484 M.I.ALI, Beruwala -SL

1485 S.M.M.ISMATH, Colombo -14 -SL

1486 U.A.MARSOOK, Colombo 12 -SL

1487 R.M.IMTHIYAZ, Colombo 10 -SL

1488 S.LUCKMAN, Colombo 14 -SL

1489 W M N S Kumara WEERAPANA, Pannipitiya -SL

1490 R.N.ARAMBEWALA, Gampola -SL

1491 M H M RAFIQ, Colombo 03 -SL

1492 P A Don JAYATISSA, Madapatha -SL

1497 Dr. Mahinda Pandukabhaya MALALASEKERA, Panadura -SL

1501 M F AMIR, Colombo 03 -SL

1502 A S Mohamed ISMATH, Colombo 06 -SL

1503 A S M HIDHAYATH, KANDY -SL

1504 F M FAROOK, COLOMBO 06 -SL

1505 A L M FARIS, Colombo 03 -SL

1507 H S M Ismath Saly, Beruwala. -SL

1508 M I SATHAK, Singapore. -SL

1509 M N M NISTHAR, Colombo 06. -SL

1511 M A A M ANFAS ALI, Beruwala. -SL

1513 M N M NISHAD, Colombo 12. -SL

1514 A T MALALGODA, Pannipitiya. -SL

1515 R GANANATHAN, Colombo 06. -SL

1516 V PARAMANATHAN, Colombo 06 -SL

1517 S KUHAVARATHAN, Colombo 06 -SL

1518 JAYARAM PRAMAKUMAR ,Colombo 06 -SL

1519 RAMAR SUDARSHAN, Colombo 06 -SL

1520. M J M RIFAKATH ALI, Beruwala -SL

1521. A M M ASHKAR ALI, Beruwala -SL

1522. A M TELWATTA , Andiambalama. -SL

1523. Y M FAUZKHAN , Kegalle -SL

1524. Dr.R P JAYASOORIYA, Kandy. -SL

1525. SUBRAMANIAM LOGANATHAN , Colombo 06 -SL

1526. W A K J WEERASINGHA, Kotugoda. -SL

1527. SIVAPARAGASAM KANAGARATNAM, Colombo 13. -SL

1528. IYADURAI NITHIYANANTHANColombo 06. -SL

1530. V.HETTIGODA, Ratmalana. -SL

1531. P. RAJAPUVANEESWARAN , Colombo 06. -SL

1533. Dr.K.GANGATHARAN, Colombo 03. -SL

1534. J. JEYAKANTHAN , Jaffna -SL

1535. I.BALASUBRAMANIAM, Colombo 06. -SL

1536. SR.BABUREDDIAR, Colombo 04. -SL

1537. S. SANJEEVAN, Colombo 06. -SL

1538. E. A. AMALATHAS, Colombo 06. -SL

1539. M.N.M. AADILL , Panadura. -SL

1540. A. H. N. KARIYAWASAM, Dehiwala. -SL

1541. A. G. KUMARASINGHE, Badulla. -SL

1542. A.W.M.ISMAIL, Dehiwala. -SL

1543. K.JEGANATHAN, Colombo 04. -SL

1544. BALASUBRAMANIAM SUTHAGARAN, Colombo 15. -SL
1545. S. M. M. HAMEEDUDEEN, Colombo 01000. -SL

1546. M.R.M.FAUZAN, Colombo 03. -SL

1548. R. M. A .RAJANAYAKA , Kaduwela. -SL

1549. DESHABANDU DR. R.M.W.RAJAGURU, Kaduwela – Sl

1550. M.ANURATH ABEYRATNE, Panadura. -SL

1555. M. M. M. FARHAN, Colombo 03. -SL

1556. M. M. M. RIYAZ, Panadura. -SL

1557. T.NANTHANAN, Colombo 06. -SL

1558. Jayaratnam Mahendran, Colombo 06. -SL

1559. M.T. M. FARSHAD, Beruwala. -SL

1562. Dr. S. M. Kamal Abeywardhana, Kuruwita. -SL

1563. Indrajith Boange, Wattegama. -SL

1564. R.A. Shaamal Nishshanka, Pannipitiya -SL

1565. M.J.M.Hikam, Beruwala. -SL

1567. J.A.M. Anas, Colombo 12. -SL

1568. M. A. C. Mahsoom, Colombo 09. -SL

1569. D.M.P.K.Kandegedara, Aranayaka. -SL

1576. Rashan George, Mount Lavinia – SL

1585. Vengadasalam Arunan, Colombo 06 – SL

1586. H.A.Chandana Kusum Kumara, Kelaniya – SL

1587. N. J. M. Nawaz, Colombo 09 – SL

1588. M. N. M. Rimsan, Abdul Villa, Beruwala -SL

1589. A. S. M. Faaiq, Colombo 15 – SL

1593. K. A. Sarath Vijendra, Panadura. – SL

1594. B. U. Senanayake, Kirindiwela. – SL

1596. D. S. C. Waas, Wattala. – SL

1597. R. L. C. Silva, Kelaniya. – SL

1598. S. Indooshan, Colombo 10. – SL

1599. N. Rajkumar, Colombo 06 – SL

1601. M. H. Irshad, Colombo 13. – SL

1602. M. N. M. Safwan, Colombo 15. – SL

1603. M. T. M. Siraj, Kolonnawa. – SL

1604. M S M Shameel, Colombo – 01000 – SL

1605. K. R. B. Fernando, Moratuwa. – SL

1606. S. M. Kafi, Kolonnawa – SL

1612. B. A. I. Maheshini Jayawardane, ganemulla. –SL

1617. Mohamed Fazeen Junkeer –SL

1618. Dr. Fathima N. Fazeen, Wattala. –SL

1626. Hroon Hussaindeen, Mawanella. – SL

1627. Mohamed Yusuf Mohamed Ilyas, Beruwala. – SL

1628. Munas Mohammad Murshid, Beruwala. – SL

1629. Mohamed Sanoor Mohamed Jeslan, Beruwala. – SL

1630. Munas Mohammad Mushir, Beruwala. – SL

1631. Mohamed Jeslan Risafath Ahamed, Beruwala. – SL

1632. Mohamed Zawahir Mohamed Ahzar – SL

1633. Mohamed Sadique mohideen Hassen, Bwruwala. – SL

1634. Ahamed Zarook Mohamed Fouzul Hak, Beruwala. – SL

1635. Mohamed Aaqil Harris, Beruwala. – SL

1636. Dr. Ameer Nihar, Puttalam. – SL

1639. Mohamed Munawar Mohamed Mishker, Beruwala. – SL

1640. Muhammadh Rasheedh Muhammadh Hilmy, Kaluthara South. -SL

1641. Mohammed Rasai Mohammed Faizal, 102/7A River Side, Dharga Town. – SL

1642. Mohammed Ashraff Shafi, Beruwala. – SL

1644. Ahamed Ajmal Ishfahani Uwise, 31, Guild Ford Crescewt, Colombo – 07 – SL

1645. Gardiyawasam Mahaliyanage Rohan Pushpakumura Dayaratne, Dehiwala. -SL

1660. M. Siyad Mohamed Rasvi, Beruwala. – SL

1661. Punsiri Tennakoon, Colombo – 07. – SL

1665. M. Ansar Mohamed Anfas, Beruwala. – SL

1666. M. Naufer Mohamed Naushad, Beruwala. – SL

1671. Desamanya Shaul Hameed Mohamed Anas (JP WI), Colombo 13 – SL

1673. Mohamed Shafeek Mohamed Hamza, Kolonnawa – SL

1674. Mohamed Sifar Mohamed Hisham, Dehiwala – SL

1675. Mohamed Lafir Madani Mohamed Shimas, Beruwala – SL

1676. Mohammed Musammil Anfas, Beruwala – SL

1677. Mohamed Buhary Mohamed Fowzan, Beruwala – SL

1678. Mohamed Buhary Mohamed Shamil, Beruwala – SL

1680. Mohamed Ismail Iras HassanDharga Town – SL

1681. Mohamed Shahul Hameed Mohamed Nijows Mohideen, Colombo 14 – SL

1684. Mohammed Kamaldeen Mohammed Ruzaik, Angoda – SL

1685. Mohamed Jabir Mohamed Irshad, Colombo 10 – SL

1686. Mohamed Maharoof Mohamed Manasir, Kandy – SL

1692. Mohamed Hanafie Mohamed Mabrook, Beruwala – SL

1693. Mohamed Haris Mohamed Hifaz, Beruwala – SL

1697. Tuan Taarik Booso, Polgasowita – SL

1699. Mohamed Zubaik Mohamed Nasurdeen, Weligama – SL

1700. Mohamed Hussain Muhammadu Rafhan, Weligama – SL

1701. Mohamed Nasurdeen Mohamed Umair, Weligama – SL

1702. Mohamed Nisthar Mohamed Areeb, Beruwala – SL

1704. Weeraddana Amantha Navodaya De Silva, Panadura – SL

1707. Abdul Wadood Mohamed Nowfer, Beruwala – SL

1708. Mohamed Naleem Mohamed Siraj, Beruwala – SL

1709. Mohamed Iqbal Mohamed Imsas, Beruwala -SL

1710. Mohamed Najmudeen Mohamed Nasreen, Beruwala -SL

1711. Mohamed Najmudeen Mohamed Madani, Beruwala -SL

1712. Mohamed Najmudeen Mohamed Mackey, Beruwala -SL

1713. Abdul Majeed Marikkar Mohamed Najmudeen Beruwala -SL

1714. Mohamed Shibly Mohamed Shiham, Beruwala – SL

1715. Mohamed Makeen Mohamed Muksid, Maggona -SL

1716. Mohammed Mursi Mohammed Imam Hassan, Beruwala -SL

1717. M A A Abdullah, Colombo 3 – SL

1718 M S M Iqbal (J.P), Beruwala –SL

1730 Dileepa Sriyad Kalugalage, Maharagama. –SL

1731 M H Mohamed Wazee, Colombo. -SL

1737 Mohomed Shameer Munas, Katugastota. -SL

1746 A H Mohamed Imtizam, Colombo 03 – SL

1747 A L V Ishantha Liyanarathne, Bandaragama. – SL

1749 Mohamed Haneefa, Colombo 01200. – SL

1750 M S M Rizan Colombo 12 – SL

1751 J A Mohamed Jaward, Wellampitiya – SL

1752 M Y Mohamed Thanis, Colombo 13 – SL

1767 M.F. Mohamed Faris, China Fort, Beruwala. –SL

1778 G.M.R. Ayaneeja Dayaratne, Kalubowila. – SL

1779 R.M.C. Jinethra Rathnayake, Borella. – SL

1780 Nihal Pushpakumara Mayadunna, Baththaramulla. – SL

1781 Arumugam Kaviraja, Colombo 05 – SL

1782 M.F. Mohamed Fathin Imam, Beruwala -SL

1788 Don Sunil Atapattu, Colombo 06 – SL

1789 Mohamed Zarook Mohamed Rashard, Muruthagahamulla – SL

1790 Hussain Imran Isfahan, Colombo 06 – SL

1791 Karuppadayar Dhanesh Kumar, Colombo 15 -SL

1792 Kanddia Chandramohan, Colombo 13 -SL

1805 Mr. Jayalath Arachchige Don Ravindra Jayalath, Mathugama – SL

1806 Ambagaha Hewage sanjeewa Pushpithal, Mathugama – SL

1807 Mohamed Thowfeek Mohamed Sally, Beruwala – SL

1826 Mohamed Zalny Zanoosi, Dehiwala – SL

1828 Mohamed Rasheed Niyaz, Dehiwala – SL

1829 Koyeldeen Mohamed Nizamdeen, Dehiwala – SL

1830 Mohamed Muhsin Mohamed Ifham, Dharga Town, Sri Lanka – SL

1831 Mohamed Ajward Mohamed Rimzan, Dharga Town – SL

1835 Mohamed Makeen Mohamed Nawshad, Mattakkuliya – SL

1836 S. P. Duminda Sanjeewa De Mel, Kuruwita – SL

1837 Rajendran Karthick Raja, Colombo 15 – SL

1838 Saravanamuthu Umakanthan, Hatton – SL

1839 Perumal Balachandran, Colombo 15 – SL

1841 Samithamby Nesarajah, Kalmunai 01 – SL

1844 Mohamed Fawaz Hameed, Colombo 03 – SL

1845 Mohamed Nivaz Mohamed Fazil, Dehiwela – SL

1847 Lokuge Premakumara Rodrigo, Piliyandala – SL

1848 Mohamed Kuwaideen Mohamed Anisdeen, Dehiwela – SL

1849 Mohamed Anisdeen Mohamed Burhanudeen, Dehiwela – SL

1851 Mohamed Shums Mohamed Shaheem, Dharga Town – SL

1852 Mohamed Nazeer Mohamed Nasik, Dharga Town, Sri Lanka – SL

1853 Hugh Ravind Nagarajah, Pepiliyana – SL

1857 Mohamed Shibly Mohamed Shaheem, Beruwala -SL

1858 Mohamed Asar Mohamed Rimas, Beruwala -SL

1867 Mohamed Muzaffar Nadeem, Kolonnawa -SL

1884 Mohamed Zakariya Mohamed Zahir, Wellampitiya -SL

1886 Haja Mohideen Mohideen Abdul Cader, Colombo 13 -SL

1889 Palkumbure Gedara Sahul Hameed Mohamed Sawjan, Kandy -SL

1896 Abdul Cader Ahamed Mujahidh, Kandy -SL

1897 Haja Mohideen Mohideen Irfan, Colombo 10 -SL

1901 Mohamed Auff Mohamed Arshad, Nittambuwa -SL

1905 Mohamed Nazar Mohamed Irshad, Wattala. -SL

1911 A.K.S..A Jayasena, Thalawathugoda 10116 -SL

1914 H.M Khalil Ur Rahman, Dehiwala. -SL

1915 H.D Dinesh Chandima, New Town. -SL

1938 Mohamed Firoz Abdul Lathiff, Dehiwala -SL

1941 Fathima Raihana Firoz, Dehiwala -SL

1945 Mohamed Faiz M. Faslullah, Dharga Town -SL

1946 Mohamed Shums Mohamed Usman, Dharga Town -SL

1951 Abdul Sakoor Mohamed Siddique, Colombo 15 -SL

1953 M. Nawas Mohamed Sharfan Nawas, Beruwala -SL

1957 M. N. Kamal Sri Charitha Molagoda, Pannipitiya -SL

1959 Selladurei Kumarendran, Dehiwala -SL