Special Life Members

767 Dr A C M FASLUL PhD, COLOMBO - 01300 -SL
836 Nalin JAYAKODY, Colombo – 08 -SL
837 T M N PERERA, KOCHCHIKADE - 11540 -SL
838 Aruna MUDALIGE, Kotte -SL
839 Mervyn GOMES, KATUNAYAKE - 11450 -SL
840 Adrian ABSOLOM, COLOMBO - 01300 -SL
841 U Abdul NAJEEM, -SL
842 K L L JAYASOORIYA, POLGAHAWELA - 60300 -SL
843 M L M IBRAHIM, Dematagoda -SL
844 S H Mohamed AYOOB, Colombo – 3 -SL
845 H JAYANTHA, COLOMBO - 01300 -SL
846 B S Kumari MUDALIGE, COLOMBO - 01300 -SL
847 K Padma DE SILVA, Polgasowita -SL
848 H B Anura DAYARATNE, MATALE - 21000 -SL
849 J M H O Nihal JAYASINGHE -SL
850 A G PREMASIRI, -SL
851 E W B M K DE SILVA, KANDY - 20000 -SL
971 A F P DE ZOYSA, HOMAGAMA -SL
972 A THILLAINADARAJAH, DEHIWELA - 10350 - SL
1119 M K IDROOS, Nugegoda. -SL
1163 M SATHIENDRAN, Colombo 5 -SL
1173 M F M NIZAR, COLOMBO-00700 (Deceased) -SL
1232 A E L KANTHAN, Mount Laviniya -SL
1233 M A M ASLAM, COLOMBO 14 -SL
1245 S SIVAKUMAR, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL
1246 G A A ABEYDHEERA, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL
1255 Desamanya P Devasiri RODRIGO, COLOMBO –00700 -SL
1258 R S N AHANED, COLOMBO – 01200 -SL
1262 A M ISMAIL, COLOMBO 04 -SL
1264 P G SATHEESH, RADDOLUGAMA -SL
1266 C SATHANANTHAN, Colombo 06 -SL
1267 A R B NIHMATHDEEN, WATTALA -SL
1270 P GANESAN, Colombo 00300 -SL
1271 M S M ZAHAR, COLOMBO -12 -SL
1289 Dr. S GANESH, Colombo – 15 -SL
1295 M de S GALAPPATTHY, Dodanduwa -SL
1300 C T NEEDHAM, Colombo – 02 -SL
1301 B P S L MENDIS, MORATUWA -SL
1303 Bandula EKANAYAKE, COLOMBO 00700 -SL
1305 M A Deepthi PERERA, COLOMBO 00300 -SL
1306 L H D A W Namal, COLOMBO 00500 -SL
1307 H A J Kumarasinghe PEIRIS, MADAPATA -SL
1308 Col. Faiz-Ur Rahman, COLOMBO 00700 -SL
1309 Rumal Thinushi Siriwardana, PILIYANDALA -SL
1319 D S K WICKRAMASEKERA, Colombo 07 -SL
1321 M M M FASMI, Mount Lavinia -SL
1322 M A M AZFAR, Dehiwala -SL
1326 N M IRFANUDEEN, COLOMBO 01200 -SL
1329 W A K KANNANGARA, PANADURA -SL
1330 D C PEREIRA, PANADURA -SL
1331 M Z M DADURUZZAMAN, PANADURA -SL
1332 L L C C THAMBIAH, COLOMBO 00400 -SL
1334 Dr. A C S PERERA, DEHIWALA -SL
1341 P S Sanjaya FERNANDO, KOCHCHIKADE -SL
1346 M C A HAMEED, DEHIWALA -SL
1351 Wannaku Guruge Jayarathna Sepali Wasundara, Germany -SL
1353 W G S JAYARATNE, Germany -SL
1355 G A S J NANAYAKKARA, NUGEGODA -SL
1358 Harrin JAYASEKERA, RATMALANA -SL
1360 M R M RIFLAN, WATTALA -SL
1362 N IRSHAD DEEN, COLOMBO 12 -SL
1364 J M ASKAR, COLOMBO 05 -SL
1365 A A M AZWAN, Colombo 04 -SL
1366 H S J RANASINGHE, PANNIPITIYA -SL
1367 A R O MOHAMED, Colombo 14 -SL
1368 M F N MOHIDEEN, COLOMBO 09 -SL
1369 M S ABDULLAH, COLOMBO 09 -SL
1370 M H M IBRAHIM, JP, COLOMBO 09 -SL
1371 N A SATTAR, DEHIWALA -SL
1373. M M DILSHARD, COLOMBO 09 -SL
1375 Lakshman PERERA, PITAKOTTE -SL
1376 M Riyaz YASEEM, Pitakotte - 10100 -SL
1377 M Zuhdhi BISTHAMY, KOLONNAWA -SL
1378 M N Mohamed NAFEEL, PANADURA -SL
1379 M .N Mohomed Nafeel, Panadura -SL
1380 M R Mohamed RIZVI, WATTALA -SL
1381 S Mohamed FAZMIN, Colombo 09 -SL
1382 H Mohamed ZAKAWDEEN, Colombo 02 -SL
1384 Mast. Sathiyan MAHESAN, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL
1385 Keshini MAHESAN, MOUNT LAVINIA -SL
1386 Z A M FAHMY, KANDY -SL
1387 M M M RIFATHUDEEN, COLOMBO 14 -SL
1388 P M M RUSLIM, COLOMBO 12 -SL
1389 N KAMALADEEN, Colombo 09 -SL
1390 Amyn CHATOOR, Colombo 06. –SL
1394 A A M FOWZ, Dehiwala -SL
1397 R L NANAYAKKARA, RAJAGRIYA -SL
1398 J D WELIKALA, COLOMBO 05 -SL
1399 U A P A JAYAWARDENA, BORELLA -SL
1400 K VISHNUKANTHAN, COLOMBO 13 -SL
1404 M R M FAZMY, COLOMBO 14 -SL
1406 Dr. AL-HAJ M A A Jabbar, JP, VALACHCHENAI -5 -SL
1409 M I M MILHAN, COLOMBO 12 -SL
1410 M H M FALUL, COLOMBO 09 -SL
1421 M T M NIMNAS, COLOMBO 15 -SL
1424 Dr. M T HEMAPALA, PANADURA -SL
1428 T. NAVARATNARAJA, Dehiwala -SL
1429 R.S. RATNAWEERA, RAJAGIRIYA -SL
1430 Prof. M S Adamberage DE ALWIS, Kadawatha -SL
1442 J T M WEERASINGHE, Colombo 06 -SL
1443 M F M IFHAM, Beruwala -SL
1444 A W M SAFRUDEEN, Kandy -SL
1446 M B M FAIZAL, Colombo -12 -SL
1447 M J M FAHIM, Colombo -14 -SL
1449 M.T. Thiekshana WICKRAMASINGHE, Kottawa -SL
1450 M.R.M.RIMZAN, Colombo -14 -SL
1451 M J M MUZAMMIL, Colombo -14 -SL
1452 Al-HAj A S M JAUFFER, Colombo -14 -SL
1453 J P PRAMACHANDRA, Lunava -SL
1455 Ramachandra Sarma Mahalingam, Kohuwal -SL
1457 M U M ASLAM, Ukuwela -SL
1461 Dr. M Z M NIZAR, Beruwala -SL
1463 W.Joe PERERA, Kelaniya -SL
1466 A K A SUBHAN, Colombo 04 -SL
1467 M S H MOHAMED, Dehiwala -SL
1476 M.I.M.THAHA, Colombo 14 -SL
1484 M.I.ALI, Beruwala -SL
1485 S.M.M.ISMATH, Colombo -14 -SL
1486 U.A.MARSOOK, Colombo 12 -SL
1487 R.M.IMTHIYAZ, Colombo 10 -SL
1488 S.LUCKMAN, Colombo 14 -SL
1489 W M N S Kumara WEERAPANA, Pannipitiya -SL
1490 R.N.ARAMBEWALA, Gampola -SL
1491 M H M RAFIQ, Colombo 03 -SL
1492 P A Don JAYATISSA, Madapatha -SL
1497 Dr. Mahinda Pandukabhaya MALALASEKERA, Panadura -SL
1501 M F AMIR, Colombo 03 -SL
1502 A S Mohamed ISMATH, Colombo 06 -SL
1503 A S M HIDHAYATH, KANDY -SL
1504 F M FAROOK, COLOMBO 06 -SL
1505 A L M FARIS, Colombo 03 -SL
1507 H S M Ismath Saly, Beruwala. -SL
1508 M I SATHAK, Singapore. -SL
1509 M N M NISTHAR, Colombo 06. -SL
1511 M A A M ANFAS ALI, Beruwala. -SL
1513 M N M NISHAD, Colombo 12. -SL
1514 A T MALALGODA, Pannipitiya. -SL
1515 R GANANATHAN, Colombo 06. -SL
1516 V PARAMANATHAN, Colombo 06 -SL
1517 S KUHAVARATHAN, Colombo 06 -SL
1518 JAYARAM PRAMAKUMAR ,Colombo 06 -SL
1519 RAMAR SUDARSHAN, Colombo 06 -SL
1520. M J M RIFAKATH ALI, Beruwala -SL
1521. A M M ASHKAR ALI, Beruwala -SL
1522. A M TELWATTA , Andiambalama. -SL
1523. Y M FAUZKHAN , Kegalle -SL
1524. Dr.R P JAYASOORIYA, Kandy. -SL
1525. SUBRAMANIAM LOGANATHAN , Colombo 06 -SL
1526. W A K J WEERASINGHA, Kotugoda. -SL
1527. SIVAPARAGASAM KANAGARATNAM, Colombo 13. -SL
1528. IYADURAI NITHIYANANTHANColombo 06. -SL
1530. V.HETTIGODA, Ratmalana. -SL
1531. P. RAJAPUVANEESWARAN , Colombo 06. -SL
1533. Dr.K.GANGATHARAN, Colombo 03. -SL
1534. J. JEYAKANTHAN , Jaffna -SL
1535. I.BALASUBRAMANIAM, Colombo 06. -SL
1536. SR.BABUREDDIAR, Colombo 04. -SL
1537. S. SANJEEVAN, Colombo 06. -SL
1538. E. A. AMALATHAS, Colombo 06. -SL
1539. M.N.M. AADILL , Panadura. -SL
1540. A. H. N. KARIYAWASAM, Dehiwala. -SL
1541. A. G. KUMARASINGHE, Badulla. -SL
1542. A.W.M.ISMAIL, Dehiwala. -SL
1543. K.JEGANATHAN, Colombo 04. -SL
1544. BALASUBRAMANIAM SUTHAGARAN, Colombo 15. -SL
1545. S. M. M. HAMEEDUDEEN, Colombo 01000. -SL
1546. M.R.M.FAUZAN, Colombo 03. -SL
1548. R. M. A .RAJANAYAKA , Kaduwela. -SL
1549. DESHABANDU DR. R.M.W.RAJAGURU, Kaduwela - Sl
1550. M.ANURATH ABEYRATNE, Panadura. -SL
1555. M. M. M. FARHAN, Colombo 03. -SL
1556. M. M. M. RIYAZ, Panadura. -SL
1557. T.NANTHANAN, Colombo 06. -SL
1558. Jayaratnam Mahendran, Colombo 06. -SL
1559. M.T. M. FARSHAD, Beruwala. -SL
1562. Dr. S. M. Kamal Abeywardhana, Kuruwita. -SL
1563. Indrajith Boange, Wattegama. -SL
1564. R.A. Shaamal Nishshanka, Pannipitiya -SL
1565. M.J.M.Hikam, Beruwala. -SL
1567. J.A.M. Anas, Colombo 12. -SL
1568. M. A. C. Mahsoom, Colombo 09. -SL
1569. D.M.P.K.Kandegedara, Aranayaka. -SL
1576. Rashan George, Mount Lavinia - SL
1585. Vengadasalam Arunan, Colombo 06 - SL
1586. H.A.Chandana Kusum Kumara, Kelaniya - SL
1587. N. J. M. Nawaz, Colombo 09 - SL
1588. M. N. M. Rimsan, Abdul Villa, Beruwala -SL
1589. A. S. M. Faaiq, Colombo 15 - SL
1593. K. A. Sarath Vijendra, Panadura. - SL
1594. B. U. Senanayake, Kirindiwela. - SL
1596. D. S. C. Waas, Wattala. - SL
1597. R. L. C. Silva, Kelaniya. - SL
1598. S. Indooshan, Colombo 10. - SL
1599. N. Rajkumar, Colombo 06 - SL
1601. M. H. Irshad, Colombo 13. - SL
1602. M. N. M. Safwan, Colombo 15. - SL
1603. M. T. M. Siraj, Kolonnawa. - SL
1604. M S M Shameel, Colombo – 01000 - SL
1605. K. R. B. Fernando, Moratuwa. - SL
1606. S. M. Kafi, Kolonnawa – SL
1612. B. A. I. Maheshini Jayawardane, ganemulla. –SL
1617. Mohamed Fazeen Junkeer –SL
1618. Dr. Fathima N. Fazeen, Wattala. –SL
1626. Hroon Hussaindeen, Mawanella. - SL
1627. Mohamed Yusuf Mohamed Ilyas, Beruwala. - SL
1628. Munas Mohammad Murshid, Beruwala. - SL
1629. Mohamed Sanoor Mohamed Jeslan, Beruwala. - SL
1630. Munas Mohammad Mushir, Beruwala. – SL
1631. Mohamed Jeslan Risafath Ahamed, Beruwala. - SL
1632. Mohamed Zawahir Mohamed Ahzar - SL
1633. Mohamed Sadique mohideen Hassen, Bwruwala. - SL
1634. Ahamed Zarook Mohamed Fouzul Hak, Beruwala. - SL
1635. Mohamed Aaqil Harris, Beruwala. - SL
1636. Dr. Ameer Nihar, Puttalam. - SL
1639. Mohamed Munawar Mohamed Mishker, Beruwala. - SL
1640. Muhammadh Rasheedh Muhammadh Hilmy, Kaluthara South. -SL
1641. Mohammed Rasai Mohammed Faizal, 102/7A River Side, Dharga Town. - SL
1642. Mohammed Ashraff Shafi, Beruwala. - SL
1644. Ahamed Ajmal Ishfahani Uwise, 31, Guild Ford Crescewt, Colombo – 07 - SL
1645. Gardiyawasam Mahaliyanage Rohan Pushpakumura Dayaratne, Dehiwala. -SL
1660. M. Siyad Mohamed Rasvi, Beruwala. – SL
1661. Punsiri Tennakoon, Colombo – 07. – SL
1665. M. Ansar Mohamed Anfas, Beruwala. – SL
1666. M. Naufer Mohamed Naushad, Beruwala. – SL
1671. Desamanya Shaul Hameed Mohamed Anas (JP WI), Colombo 13 - SL
1673. Mohamed Shafeek Mohamed Hamza, Kolonnawa - SL
1674. Mohamed Sifar Mohamed Hisham, Dehiwala - SL
1675. Mohamed Lafir Madani Mohamed Shimas, Beruwala - SL
1676. Mohammed Musammil Anfas, Beruwala - SL
1677. Mohamed Buhary Mohamed Fowzan, Beruwala - SL
1678. Mohamed Buhary Mohamed Shamil, Beruwala - SL
1680. Mohamed Ismail Iras HassanDharga Town - SL
1681. Mohamed Shahul Hameed Mohamed Nijows Mohideen, Colombo 14 - SL
1684. Mohammed Kamaldeen Mohammed Ruzaik, Angoda - SL
1685. Mohamed Jabir Mohamed Irshad, Colombo 10 - SL
1686. Mohamed Maharoof Mohamed Manasir, Kandy - SL
1692. Mohamed Hanafie Mohamed Mabrook, Beruwala - SL
1693. Mohamed Haris Mohamed Hifaz, Beruwala - SL
1697. Tuan Taarik Booso, Polgasowita - SL
1699. Mohamed Zubaik Mohamed Nasurdeen, Weligama - SL
1700. Mohamed Hussain Muhammadu Rafhan, Weligama - SL
1701. Mohamed Nasurdeen Mohamed Umair, Weligama - SL
1702. Mohamed Nisthar Mohamed Areeb, Beruwala - SL
1704. Weeraddana Amantha Navodaya De Silva, Panadura - SL
1707. Abdul Wadood Mohamed Nowfer, Beruwala - SL
1708. Mohamed Naleem Mohamed Siraj, Beruwala - SL
1709. Mohamed Iqbal Mohamed Imsas, Beruwala -SL
1710. Mohamed Najmudeen Mohamed Nasreen, Beruwala -SL
1711. Mohamed Najmudeen Mohamed Madani, Beruwala -SL
1712. Mohamed Najmudeen Mohamed Mackey, Beruwala -SL
1713. Abdul Majeed Marikkar Mohamed Najmudeen Beruwala -SL
1714. Mohamed Shibly Mohamed Shiham, Beruwala - SL
1715. Mohamed Makeen Mohamed Muksid, Maggona -SL
1716. Mohammed Mursi Mohammed Imam Hassan, Beruwala -SL
1717. M A A Abdullah, Colombo 3 - SL
1718 M S M Iqbal (J.P), Beruwala –SL
1730 Dileepa Sriyad Kalugalage, Maharagama. –SL
1731 M H Mohamed Wazee, Colombo. -SL
1737 Mohomed Shameer Munas, Katugastota. -SL
1746 A H Mohamed Imtizam, Colombo 03 - SL
1747 A L V Ishantha Liyanarathne, Bandaragama. - SL
1749 Mohamed Haneefa, Colombo 01200. – SL
1750 M S M Rizan Colombo 12 – SL
1751 J A Mohamed Jaward, Wellampitiya - SL
1752 M Y Mohamed Thanis, Colombo 13 – SL
1767 M.F. Mohamed Faris, China Fort, Beruwala. –SL
1778 G.M.R. Ayaneeja Dayaratne, Kalubowila. - SL
1779 R.M.C. Jinethra Rathnayake, Borella. - SL
1780 Nihal Pushpakumara Mayadunna, Baththaramulla. - SL
1781 Arumugam Kaviraja, Colombo 05 - SL
1782 M.F. Mohamed Fathin Imam, Beruwala -SL
1788 Don Sunil Atapattu, Colombo 06 - SL
1789 Mohamed Zarook Mohamed Rashard, Muruthagahamulla - SL
1790 Hussain Imran Isfahan, Colombo 06 - SL
1791 Karuppadayar Dhanesh Kumar, Colombo 15 -SL
1792 Kanddia Chandramohan, Colombo 13 -SL
1805 Mr. Jayalath Arachchige Don Ravindra Jayalath, Mathugama - SL
1806 Ambagaha Hewage sanjeewa Pushpithal, Mathugama - SL
1807 Mohamed Thowfeek Mohamed Sally, Beruwala - SL
1826 Mohamed Zalny Zanoosi, Dehiwala - SL
1828 Mohamed Rasheed Niyaz, Dehiwala - SL
1829 Koyeldeen Mohamed Nizamdeen, Dehiwala - SL
1830 Mohamed Muhsin Mohamed Ifham, Dharga Town, Sri Lanka - SL
1831 Mohamed Ajward Mohamed Rimzan, Dharga Town - SL
1835 Mohamed Makeen Mohamed Nawshad, Mattakkuliya - SL
1836 S. P. Duminda Sanjeewa De Mel, Kuruwita - SL
1837 Rajendran Karthick Raja, Colombo 15 - SL
1838 Saravanamuthu Umakanthan, Hatton - SL
1839 Perumal Balachandran, Colombo 15 - SL
1841 Samithamby Nesarajah, Kalmunai 01 - SL
1844 Mohamed Fawaz Hameed, Colombo 03 - SL
1845 Mohamed Nivaz Mohamed Fazil, Dehiwela - SL
1847 Lokuge Premakumara Rodrigo, Piliyandala - SL
1848 Mohamed Kuwaideen Mohamed Anisdeen, Dehiwela - SL
1849 Mohamed Anisdeen Mohamed Burhanudeen, Dehiwela - SL
1851 Mohamed Shums Mohamed Shaheem, Dharga Town - SL
1852 Mohamed Nazeer Mohamed Nasik, Dharga Town, Sri Lanka - SL
1853 Hugh Ravind Nagarajah, Pepiliyana - SL
1857 Mohamed Shibly Mohamed Shaheem, Beruwala -SL
1858 Mohamed Asar Mohamed Rimas, Beruwala -SL
1867 Mohamed Muzaffar Nadeem, Kolonnawa -SL
1884 Mohamed Zakariya Mohamed Zahir, Wellampitiya -SL
1886 Haja Mohideen Mohideen Abdul Cader, Colombo 13 -SL
1889 Palkumbure Gedara Sahul Hameed Mohamed Sawjan, Kandy -SL
1896 Abdul Cader Ahamed Mujahidh, Kandy -SL
1897 Haja Mohideen Mohideen Irfan, Colombo 10 -SL
1901 Mohamed Auff Mohamed Arshad, Nittambuwa -SL
1905 Mohamed Nazar Mohamed Irshad, Wattala. -SL
1911 A.K.S..A Jayasena, Thalawathugoda 10116 -SL
1914 H.M Khalil Ur Rahman, Dehiwala. -SL
1915 H.D Dinesh Chandima, New Town. -SL
1938 Mohamed Firoz Abdul Lathiff, Dehiwala -SL
1941 Fathima Raihana Firoz, Dehiwala -SL
1945 Mohamed Faiz M. Faslullah, Dharga Town -SL
1946 Mohamed Shums Mohamed Usman, Dharga Town -SL
1951 Abdul Sakoor Mohamed Siddique, Colombo 15 -SL
1953 M. Nawas Mohamed Sharfan Nawas, Beruwala -SL
1957 M. N. Kamal Sri Charitha Molagoda, Pannipitiya -SL
1959 Selladurei Kumarendran, Dehiwala -SL
1980 Mr. Mohamed Fulail Abdul Basith, Kalutara South – SL
1983 Mr. Mohamed Ikthiyar Mohamed Farshadh, Beruwala – SL
1984 Mr. Mohamed Farook Mohamed Hirfan – SL
1997 Mr. Hussain Mubarak Mohammed Ahkam, Panadura - SL
2001 MS. AFRAH RAFEEK, KURUNEGALA – SL
2018 MS. MUSTHAFA SHARINA, DEHIWALA - SL
2021 MR. ABDUL LATHEEF MOHAMED NAWAMIL, DEHIWELA – SL
2022 MR. AHANTHALINGAM VISALAHAN, BATTICALOA - SL
2028 MR. ABDUL LATHEEF MOHAMED NIPRAS - SL